New Sherwood at Peace Haven

July 6, 2021

#1 Girls 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:26.81 7

1) Smith, Isabella 6 - 2) Traunero, Anna 6

3) Beaudry, Amelia 6 - 4) Ivers, Abigail 6

--- NSHWD A - DQ

1) Chen, Anna 6 - 2) Strathman, Caroline 6

3) Noureddine, Jasmine 6 - 4) Keit, Libby 6

#2 Boys 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:24.85 7

1) Kouri, Lawson 6 - 2) Chapman, RJ 5

3) Lyerly, Louie 6 - 4) Walters, Jackson 6

2 PH A - 2:54.25 4

1) Pirkle, Avram 6 - 2) Black, Joel 6

3) Johnsen, Wade 6 - 4) Osswald, Theodor 6

#3 Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:50.03 7

1) Lancaster, Olivia 8 - 2) Friesen, Lydia 8

3) Gonzalez, Izzy 8 - 4) Irwin, Pierson 7

2 NSHWD A - 1:57.06 4

1) Cavanaugh, Molly 8 - 2) Rambach, Ellie 8

3) Hall, Lake 8 - 4) Whitley, Annie 8

--- NSHWD B - DQ

1) Keit, Libby 6 - 2) Bilot, Lilly 8

3) Lyerly, Harper 8 - 4) Sparler, Maddie 8

--- NSHWD C -DQ

1) Warf, Emma 7 - 2) Tabacca, Grace 8

3) Tompson-Moose, Georgia 7

4) Tompson-Moose, Reece 7

--- PH B - DQ

1) Anderson, Theresa 8 - 2) Phillips, Ava 7

3) Ferrin, Dorothy 7 - 4) Dixson, Caroline 7

#4 Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:48.53 7

1) Branscome, Matthew 8 - 2) Moretz, Luke 8

3) Huckaby, Huck 8 - 4) DuPont, Henry 8

2 NSHWD A - 1:53.29 4

1) Cassidy, Jayce 8 - 2) Kirley, Cash 8

3) Bartley, Reid 8 - 4) Strathman, John 8

3 NSHWD B - x2:17.44

1) Parent, Cooper 8 - 2) Stillerman, Ben 7

3) Kishida, Koji 8 - 4) Powell, Lee 7

--- PH B - DQ

1) Evans, Jack 8 - 2) Lancaster, Emmett 7

3) Simmons, Jax 7 - 4) Lycan, Thomas 7

#5 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 1:32.91 7

1) Kirley, Rylan 10 - 2) Tabacca, Lily 10

3) Perrault, Evelyn 10 - 4) Rambach, Maggie 10

2 PH A - 1:33.96 4

1) Friesen, Emma 10 - 2) Johnson, Rene 9

3) Whitworth, Lucy 10 - 4) Adams, Claire 10

3 PH B - x1:48.21

1) Hekman, Harlow 9 - 2) Beason, Nora 9

3) Wallis, Sadie 10 - 4) Irwin, Bren 9

4 NSHWD B - x1:49.89

1) Ferguson, Blake 10 - 2) Martin, Rosalie 9

3) Argenta, Mary Grace 10 - 4) Sherrill, Sophie 10

5 PH C - x1:57.13

1) Collet, Brynn 10 - 2) Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9

3) Smith, Reagan 9 - 4) Strain, Riley 10

--- NSHWD C - DQ

1) Garner, Grace 9 - 2) Kistler, Greta 8

3) Presutti, Reagan 9 - 4) Bagley, Ellie 10

#6 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 1:25.98 7

1) Powell, Griffin 9 - 2) Morris, Tyler 10

3) Walser, Brooks 9 - 4) Winter, Mason 10

2 PH A - 1:26.56 4

1) Lycan, Matthew 10 - 2) Rudnicke, Adam 10

3) Throckmorton, Beckett 10 - 4) Dixson, Spencer 9

3 NSHWD B - x1:38.72

1) Bartley, Noel 10 - 2) Presutti, Connor 10

3) Irwin, Palmer 10 - 4) Sherrill, Liam 10

4 PH B - x1:44.82

1) Musser, Sam 10 - 2) Adams, Sam 10

3) Lambeth, Daniel 10 - 4) Archer, Owen 9

#7 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:39.33 7

1) Kim, Elizabeth 12 - 2) Dierking, Cecilia 12

3) Isaac, Claire 12 - 4) Powell, Reese 11

2 PH A - 2:50.68 4

1) Ball, Caty Van 11 - 2) Bryant, Claire 12

3) Pearce, Jessica 11 - 4) DuPont, Emory 11

3 NSHWD B - x3:22.57

1) Collins, Sarah 11 - 2) Bilot, Grace 11

3) Kishida, Emi 11 - 4) Hiatt, Abbie 12

--- PH B - DQ

1) Piersol, Andie 11 - 2) Lambeth, Graelyn 11

3) Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 - 4) Hooker, Olivia 11

#8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:48.15 7

1) Kohrt, Jay 12 - 2) Winter, Hudson 12

3) Clifford, Luke 12 - 4) Matheson, Alexander 12

2 PH A - 2:55.59 4

1) Branscome, Cameron 12 - 2) Reynolds, Seth 12

3) Rudnicke, Will 12 - 4) Moretz, Isaac 11

3 PH B - x3:04.63

1) Mitchell, Blake 11 - 2) Ivers, Nathaniel 11

3) Yamashita, Michael 12 - 4) Irwin, Noah 12

4 NSHWD B - x3:30.96

1) Strathman, Will 11 - 2) Stillerman, Jack 12

3) Kline, Rex 12 - 4) Donahue, Kerry 11

#9 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:18.71 7

1) Armentrout, Caroline 13 - 2) Clifford, Adah 13

3) Clifford, Peyton 13 - 4) Cavanaugh, Audrey 14

2 PH A - 2:24.92 4

1) Farrell, Claire 14 - 2) Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14

3) Anderson, Isabelle 14 - 4) Harris, Anna 13

3 NSHWD B - x2:56.87

1) Deets, Anneliese 13 - 2) Tabacca, Sophia 13

3) Winter, Addison 14 - 4) Collins, Jenna 14

4 PH B - x3:08.34

1) Lazenby, Taylor 14 - 2) Causby, Colette 13

3) Friesen, Greta 13 - 4) Pearce, Riley 14

#10 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:15.23 7

1) Eckart, Thomas 13 - 2) Mahler, Max 14

3) Wolf, Elliot 14 - 4) Pirkle, Maddox 14

2 NSHWD A - 2:19.15 4

1) Smits, Cooper 14 - 2) Clifford, Sam 13

3) Powell, William 14 - 4) Danhauer, Evan 14

3 NSHWD B - x2:31.42

1) Brown, Peter 14 - 2) Grimstead, Ben 14

3) Eshleman, Carson 14 - 4) Perrault, Oliver 14

4 PH B - x2:36.73

1) McNeil, Brock 14 - 2) Throckmorton, Creighton 13

3) Ekstein, Benjamin 13 - 4) Dixson, James 13

#11 Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:21.57 7

1) Kohrt, Lucy 17 - 2) Grimstead, Emma 17

3) Kim, Catherine 15 - 4) Cavanaugh, Maureen 16

2 PH A - 2:22.40 4

1) Whitworth, Maggie 15 - 2) Ivers, Aubrianna 15

3) Whitworth, Frances 19 - 4) McNeil, Emma 17

3 NSHWD B - x2:29.01

1) Bartlett, Jessi Kate 15 - 2) Deets, Addison 16

3) Hoeing, Anna 15 - 4) Agarwala, Sunita 18

4 PH B - x2:53.29

1) Musser, Daisy 15 - 2) Davis, Ella 17

3) Rudnicke, Hannah 15 - 4) Ivers, Chelsea 16

#12 Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:00.83 7

1) Armentrout, Will 19 - 2) Bannigan, Chris 17

3) Parent, Drew 16 - 4) Armentrout, Owen 17

2 PH A - 2:06.63 4

1) Whitworth, Nate 17 - 2) Farrell, Michael 16

3) Bryant, Micah 16 - 4) Kistemaker, Jackson 17

3 NSHWD B - x2:22.62

1) Wuwert, Jacob 19 - 2) Cassidy, Austin 17

3) Hoeing, Jake 17 - 4) Boyer, Charlie 18

4 PH B - x2:33.02

1) Reynoso, Alexander 16 - 2) Gage, Henry 15

3) Yamashita, David 19 - 4) Causby, Shepherd 15

--- NSHWD C - NS

1) Potter, Davis 17 - 2) Oleksy, Wodajo 18

3) Bennett, Beau 16 - 4) Barrett, Mac 17

#13 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Keit, Libby 6 NSHWD - 23.80 5

2 Chen, Anna 6 NSHWD - 33.32 3

3 Traunero, Anna 6 PH - 34.36 2

4 Beaudry, Amelia 6 PH - 35.52 1

5 Ivers, Abigail 6 PH - x36.84

6 Argenta, Paisley 6 NSHWD - x38.33

7 Strathman, Caroline 6 NSHWD - x39.04

8 Drew, Annsley 5 PH - x41.66

9 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - x42.43

10 Noureddine, Jasmine 6 NSHWD -x48.50

11 Argenta, Anna Kate 4 NSHWD - x49.26

12 Smiith, Nora 5 NSHWD - x49.57

#14 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Kouri, Lawson 6 NSHWD - 28.38 5

2 Walters, Jackson 6 NSHWD - 32.07 3

3 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 32.98 2

4 Chapman, RJ 5 NSHWD - x40.25

5 Pirkle, Avram 6 PH - 40.65 1

6 Lyerly, Louie 6 NSHWD - x41.83

7 Johnsen, Wade 6 PH - x46.78

8 Kistler, Asa 6 NSHWD - x46.92

9 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - x48.27

10 Black, Joel 6 PH - x48.34

#15 Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Cavanaugh, Molly 8 NSHWD - 20.22 5

2 Hall, Lake 8 NSHWD - 22.42 3

3 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 24.72 2

4 Whitley, Annie 8 NSHWD - x25.36

5 Ferrin, Dorothy 7 PH - 25.95 1

6 Archer, Tate 7 PH - x26.90

7 Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - x27.08

8 Sparler, Maddie 8 NSHWD - x27.12

9 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - x27.37

10 Tabacca, Grace 8 NSHWD - x28.38

11 Phillips, Ava 7 PH - x28.43

12 Tompson-Moose, Georgia 7 NSHWD - x28.87

13 Lyerly, Harper 8 NSHWD - x28.97

14 Tompson-Moose, Reece 7 NSHWD - x29.60

15 Donahue, Mackenzie 7 NSHWD - x30.19

16 Smith, Emma 8 PH - x30.64

17 Kistler, Greta 8 NSHWD - x32.47

18 Bilot, Lilly 8 NSHWD - x34.00

19 Smith, Molly Kate 7 PH - x34.43

20 Rambach, Ellie 8 NSHWD - x35.38

21 Hekman, Violet 7 PH - x35.50

22 Anderson, Theresa 8 PH - x48.21

23 Addison, Savannah 7 PH - x51.22

24 Irvin, Anna 7 NSHWD - x1:00.65

25 Bagley, Mara 7 NSHWD - x1:08.57

--- Warf, Emma 7 NSHWD - DQ

#16 Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Bartley, Reid 8 NSHWD - 19.09 5

2 Kirley, Cash 8 NSHWD - 21.89 3

3 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 22.45 2

4 Cassidy, Jayce 8 NSHWD - x22.76

5 Evans, Jack 8 PH - 24.17 1

6 Lycan, Thomas 7 PH - x24.21

7 Powell, Lee 7 NSHWD - x24.76

8 Kishida, Koji 8 NSHWD - x25.10

9 Simmons, Jax 7 PH - x25.49

10 Ball, Hank 8 PH - x25.65

11 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - x25.87

12 Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - x26.09

13 Knudsen, David 8 PH - x27.50

14 Pirkle, Asher 8 PH - x27.99

15 Strathman, John 8 NSHWD - x28.93

16 Stillerman, Ben 7 NSHWD - x29.41

17 Adams, Eli 7 PH - x30.45

18 Aubuchon, Ryan 7 PH - x31.56

19 Warf, Eli 7 NSHWD - x34.98

20 O'Donnell, Santiago 7 PH - x36.16

21 Burchette, Luke 7 PH - x36.58

22 Pearce, Jonathan 7 PH - x37.89

23 Wilmoth, Connor 7 PH - x43.29

24 Witten, Eli 7 PH - x44.81

--- Parent, Cooper 8 NSHWD - DQ

--- Hiatt, Deacon 8 NSHWD - DQ

#17 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Perrault, Evelyn 10 NSHWD - 17.72 5

2 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 17.97 3

3 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 19.34 2

4 Rambach, Maggie 10 NSHWD - 19.66 1

5 Strain, Riley 10 PH - x20.85

6 Sherrill, Sophie 10 NSHWD - x21.12

7 Ferguson, Blake 10 NSHWD - x21.29

8 Tabacca, Lily 10 NSHWD - x21.50

9 Martin, Rosalie 9 NSHWD - x21.89

10 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - x22.01

11 Kirley, Rylan 10 NSHWD - x22.40

12 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - x22.97

13 Garner, Grace 9 NSHWD - x23.07

14 Strain, Spencer 10 PH - x23.16

15 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x23.39

16 Beason, Nora 9 PH - x23.49

17 Argenta, Mary Grace 10 NSHWD - x23.89

18 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 PH - x23.92

19 Whiteheart, Stella 10 PH - x24.53

*20 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - x24.75

*20 Johnson, Rene 9 PH - x24.75

22 Presutti, Reagan 9 NSHWD - x24.83

23 Ivers, Catherine 9 PH - x25.38

24 Gage, Greta 10 PH - x27.03

25 Traunero, Meagan 9 PH - x27.39

26 Davis, Camille 10 PH - x28.14

27 Smith, Reagan 9 PH - x29.25

28 Bagley, Ellie 10 NSHWD - x32.09

29 Pearce, Reagan 9 PH - x32.54

#18 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 17.35 5

2 Powell, Griffin 9 NSHWD - 17.54 3

3 Morris, Tyler 10 NSHWD - 17.55 2

4 Presutti, Connor 10 NSHWD - x18.23

5 Dixson, Spencer 9 PH - 18.52 1

6 Winter, Mason 10 NSHWD - x18.59

7 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - x18.74

8 Walser, Brooks 9 NSHWD - x18.95

9 Bartley, Noel 10 NSHWD - x19.08

10 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - x19.79

11 Irwin, Palmer 10 NSHWD - x19.98

12 Lambeth, Daniel 10 PH - x20.90

13 Musser, Sam 10 PH - x21.97

14 Sherrill, Liam 10 NSHWD - x22.64

15 Anderson, Anthony 10 PH - x23.54

16 Osswald, Markus 9 PH - x23.77

17 Stillerman, Andy 10 NSHWD - x24.79

18 O'Donnell, Daniel 9 PH - x31.46

#19 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Isaac, Claire 12 NSHWD - 32.43 5

2 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 32.51 3

3 Powell, Reese 11 NSHWD - 34.64 2

4 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 38.37 1

5 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - x38.93

6 Kishida, Emi 11 NSHWD - x40.18

7 Collins, Sarah 11 NSHWD - x42.33

8 Hooker, Olivia 11 PH - x44.08

9 Lambeth, Graelyn 11 PH - x44.76

10 Hiatt, Abbie 12 NSHWD - x45.65

11 Bilot, Grace 11 NSHWD - x46.98

12 Piersol, Andie 11 PH - x47.03

--- Sherrill, Sydney 12 NSHWD - DQ

#20 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Clifford, Luke 12 NSHWD - 33.62 5

2 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 34.26 3

3 Winter, Hudson 12 NSHWD - 34.95 2

4 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 35.17 1

5 Matheson, Alexander 12 NSHWD - x37.34

6 Irwin, Noah 12 PH - x39.29

7 Kline, Rex 12 NSHWD - x39.57

8 Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - x41.06

9 Stillerman, Jack 12 NSHWD - x41.64

10 Ivers, Nathaniel 11 PH - x43.31

11 Kohrt, Jay 12 NSHWD - x45.59

12 Traunero, David 11 PH - x51.17

--- Donahue, Kerry 11 NSHWD - x41.78

--- Johnson, Joseph 11 PH  - x47.69

--- Reynoso, David 12 PH - x52.48

--- Strathman, Will 11 NSHWD - x55.40

--- Pearce, Max 11 PH - x1:10.65

#21 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 30.73 5

2 Cavanaugh, Audrey 14 NSHWD - 31.95 3

3 Clifford, Peyton 13 NSHWD - 32.45 2

4 Winter, Addison 14 NSHWD - x32.81

5 Causby, Colette 13 PH - 33.63 1

6 Harris, Anna 13 PH - x33.85

7 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - x33.95

8 Collins, Jenna 14 NSHWD - x39.65

9 Deets, Anneliese 13 NSHWD - x40.23

10 Armentrout, Caroline 13 NSHWD - x44.06

11 Friesen, Greta 13 PH - x45.19

12 Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - x45.52

#22 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - 29.41 5

2 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 32.04 3

3 Powell, William 14 NSHWD - 32.32 2

4 Danhauer, Evan 14 NSHWD - 32.33 1

5 Perrault, Oliver 14 NSHWD - x32.62

6 Matheson, Jack 14 NSHWD - x32.95

7 Throckmorton, Creighton 13 PH - x32.99

8 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - x33.09

9 Clifford, Sam 13 NSHWD - x33.34

10 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - x33.61

11 Dixson, James 13 PH - x36.61

--- Brown, Peter 14 NSHWD x33.50

--- Eshleman, Carson 14 NSHWD x33.73

--- Presutti, Graham 13 NSHWD x35.02

#23 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 30.16 5

2 Cavanaugh, Maureen 16 NSHWD - 31.97 3

3 Agarwala, Sunita 18 NSHWD - 32.54 2

4 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 32.72 1

5 Bartlett, Jessi Kate 15 NSHWD - x33.20

6 Kohrt, Katy 15 NSHWD - x34.34

7 Grimstead, Emma 17 NSHWD - x34.45

8 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x36.66

9 Musser, Daisy 15 PH - x37.22

10 Gardner, Caroline 19 NSHWD - x38.23

11 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH - x39.50

12 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x44.17

#24 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Bannigan, Chris 17 NSHWD - 26.12 5

2 Armentrout, Owen 17 NSHWD - 26.66 3

3 Cassidy, Austin 17 NSHWD - x28.60

4 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 28.69 2

5 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 29.42 1

6 Parent, Drew 16 NSHWD - x29.53

7 Boyer, Charlie 18 NSHWD - x30.11

8 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - x31.69

9 Hoeing, Jake 17 NSHWD - x31.79

10 Gage, Henry 15 PH - x32.26

11 Harris, Barnes 15 PH - x33.25

12 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x39.85

--- Potter, Davis 17 NSHWD - x32.43

--- Wuwert, Jacob 19 NSHWD - x34.56

--- Oleksy, Wodajo 18 NSHWD x- 43.20

--- Barrett, Mac 17 NSHWD - NS

#25 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 25.46 5

2 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 27.00 3

3 Hall, Lake 8 NSHWD - 27.51 2

4 Whitley, Annie 8 NSHWD - 30.58 1

5 Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - x30.82

6 Tompson-Moose, Georgia 7 NSHWD - x35.27

7 Archer, Tate 7 PH - x39.41

8 Anderson, Theresa 8 PH - x58.67

--- Bilot, Lilly 8 NSHWD - DQ

--- Ferrin, Dorothy 7 PH - DQ

--- Lyerly, Harper 8 NSHWD - DQ

--- Warf, Emma 7 NSHWD - DQ

#26 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Bartley, Reid 8 NSHWD - 25.97 5

2 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 26.90 3

3 Cassidy, Jayce 8 NSHWD - 32.55 2

4 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 34.37 1

5 Kishida, Koji 8 NSHWD - x35.18

6 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - x40.40

--- Powell, Lee 7 NSHWD - DQ

--- Stillerman, Ben 7 NSHWD - DQ

#27 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

1 Perrault, Evelyn 10 NSHWD - 22.15 5

2 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 22.48 3

3 Kirley, Rylan 10 NSHWD - 24.26 2

4 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - 25.79 1

5 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - x25.96

6 Ferguson, Blake 10 NSHWD - x28.10

7 Beason, Nora 9 PH - x30.23

8 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 PH - x39.93

--- Smith, Reagan 9 PH - DQ

--- Sherrill, Sophie 10 NSHWD - DQ

#28 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 20.11 5

2 Dixson, Spencer 9 PH - 21.20 3

3 Walser, Brooks 9 NSHWD - 23.75 2

4 Irwin, Palmer 10 NSHWD - 24.01 1

5 Archer, Owen 9 PH - x28.73

6 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - x29.93

7 Stillerman, Andy 10 NSHWD - x33.35

8 Anderson, Anthony 10 PH - x46.51

#29 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Isaac, Claire 12 NSHWD - 35.82 5

2 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 39.31 3

3 Kim, Elizabeth 12 NSHWD - 39.53 2

4 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 51.21 1

5 Dierking, Cecilia 12 NSHWD - x51.46

6 Kishida, Emi 11 NSHWD - x53.94

7 Piersol, Andie 11 PH - x59.17

--- Sherrill, Sydney 12 NSHWD - DQ

#30 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 39.67 5

2 Clifford, Luke 12 NSHWD - 40.31 3

3 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - 46.62 2

4 Irwin, Noah 12 PH - x52.38

5 Kline, Rex 12 NSHWD - 53.24 1

6 Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - x1:00.51

7 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - x1:03.66

--- Donahue, Kerry 11 NSHWD - DQ

--- Branscome, Cameron 12 PH - DQ

#31 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 31.72 5

2 Clifford, Peyton 13 NSHWD - 32.13 3

3 Armentrout, Caroline 13 NSHWD - 37.25 2

4 Harris, Anna 13 PH - 37.51 1

5 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - x46.58

6 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x51.88

7 Tabacca, Sophia 13 NSHWD - x54.95

#32 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 29.20 5

2 Powell, William 14 NSHWD - 31.92 3

3 Eshleman, Carson 14 NSHWD - 35.28 2

4 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - 35.88 1

5 Grimstead, Ben 14 NSHWD - x36.39

6 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - x38.94

7 Throckmorton, Creighton 13 PH - x39.57

8 Clifford, Sam 13 NSHWD - x42.59

9 Presutti, Graham 13 NSHWD - x43.89

10 Dixson, James 13 PH - x50.28

--- Perrault, Oliver 14 NSHWD - DQ

#33 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Kim, Catherine 15 NSHWD - 32.42 5

2 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 32.65 3

3 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH - 34.25 2

4 Hoeing, Anna 15 NSHWD - 36.69 1

5 Grimstead, Emma 17 NSHWD - x37.19

6 Bartlett, Jessi Kate 15 NSHWD - x38.98

7 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - x39.16

8 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - x43.08

9 Gardner, Caroline 19 NSHWD - x43.92

10 Kohrt, Katy 15 NSHWD - x46.30

#34 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 28.00 5

2 Armentrout, Will 19 NSHWD - 29.09 3

3 Parent, Drew 16 NSHWD - 30.84 2

4 Cassidy, Austin 17 NSHWD - x32.12

5 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 32.52 1

6 Yamashita, David 19 PH - x32.80

7 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - x34.06

8 Boyer, Charlie 18 NSHWD - x35.03

9 Wuwert, Jacob 19 NSHWD - x44.93

10 Oleksy, Wodajo 18 NSHWD - x54.53

#35 Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 1:53.70 5

2 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 1:55.49 3

3 Tabacca, Lily 10 NSHWD - 1:58.31 2

4 Beason, Nora 9 PH - x2:14.71

--- Rambach, Maggie 10 NSHWD - DQ

#36 Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Morris, Tyler 10 NSHWD - 1:47.82 5

2 Presutti, Connor 10 NSHWD - 1:54.14 3

3 Adams, Sam 10 PH - 2:07.23 2

4 Lambeth, Daniel 10 PH - 2:08.74 1

--- Bartley, Noel 10 NSHWD - DQ

--- Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - DQ

#37 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Kim, Elizabeth 12 NSHWD - 1:26.22 5

2 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 1:35.50 3

3 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - 1:49.14 2

4 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - x1:51.66

5 Kishida, Emi 11 NSHWD - 1:51.79 1

6 Hiatt, Abbie 12 NSHWD - x2:06.33

#38 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 1:34.00 5

2 Kohrt, Jay 12 NSHWD - 1:40.38 3

3 Stillerman, Jack 12 NSHWD - 1:51.51 2

4 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - 1:58.36 1

--- Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - DQ

#39 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 1:14.23 5

2 Clifford, Adah 13 NSHWD - 1:19.23 3

3 Winter, Addison 14 NSHWD - 1:27.66 2

4 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 1:35.51 1

5 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - x1:44.01

--- Deets, Anneliese 13 NSHWD - DQ

#40 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Smits, Cooper 14 NSHWD - 1:18.76 5

2 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 1:20.23 3

3 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 1:26.43 2

4 Grimstead, Ben 14 NSHWD - 1:27.22 1

5 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - x1:28.05

6 Danhauer, Evan 14 NSHWD - x1:28.31

#41 Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Kim, Catherine 15 NSHWD - 1:14.11 5

2 Kohrt, Lucy 17 NSHWD - 1:18.44 3

3 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH - 1:21.23 2

4 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 1:24.50 1

5 Deets, Addison 16 NSHWD - x1:29.06

6 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x1:42.01

#42 Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Armentrout, Will 19 NSHWD - 1:09.17 5

2 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 1:09.73 3

3 Bannigan, Chris 17 NSHWD - 1:10.31 2

4 Parent, Drew 16 NSHWD - x1:16.51

5 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 1:18.21 1

6 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - x1:26.80

#43 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Keit, Libby 6 NSHWD - 31.06 5

2 Argenta, Paisley 6 NSHWD - 41.78 3

3 Traunero, Anna 6 PH - 43.71 2

4 Chen, Anna 6 NSHWD - x44.24

5 Beaudry, Amelia 6 PH - 44.75 1

6 Ivers, Abigail 6 PH - x49.35

7 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - x57.35

8 Smiith, Nora 5 NSHWD - x1:00.35

9 Strathman, Caroline 6 NSHWD - x1:02.67

10 Argenta, Anna Kate 4 NSHWD - x1:16.81

--- Drew, Annsley 5 PH - NS

#44 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 36.95 5

2 Kouri, Lawson 6 NSHWD - 41.73 3

3 Walters, Jackson 6 NSHWD - 44.05 2

4 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - 53.35 1

5 Black, Joel 6 PH - x56.85

6 Lyerly, Louie 6 NSHWD - x1:00.44

7 Chapman, RJ 5 NSHWD - x1:04.21

8 Pirkle, Avram 6 PH - x1:04.90

9 Kistler, Asa 6 NSHWD - x1:08.79

#45 Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 25.61 5

2 Cavanaugh, Molly 8 NSHWD - 26.81 3

3 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 30.43 2

4 Lyerly, Harper 8 NSHWD - 31.56 1

5 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - x31.77

6 Whitley, Annie 8 NSHWD - x32.79

7 Rambach, Ellie 8 NSHWD - x33.21

8 Tabacca, Grace 8 NSHWD - x35.61

9 Ferrin, Dorothy 7 PH - x36.48

10 Warf, Emma 7 NSHWD - x36.70

11 Anderson, Theresa 8 PH - x39.67

12 Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - x46.11

--- Tompson-Moose, Reece 7 NSHWD - x34.76

--- Sparler, Maddie 8 NSHWD - x35.86

--- Hekman, Violet 7 PH  - x37.59

--- Donahue, Mackenzie 7 NSHWD - x38.58

--- Smith, Molly Kate 7 PH - x40.17

--- Smith, Emma 8 PH - x43.70

--- Irvin, Anna 7 NSHWD - x1:20.08

--- Bagley, Mara 7 NSHWD - DQ

#46 Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 24.86 5

2 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - 29.71 3

3 Kishida, Koji 8 NSHWD - 31.32 2

4 Lycan, Thomas 7 PH - x32.15

5 Evans, Jack 8 PH - x32.32

6 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - x32.62

7 Powell, Lee 7 NSHWD - 35.84 1

8 Strathman, John 8 NSHWD - x36.79

9 Parent, Cooper 8 NSHWD - x36.97

10 Warf, Eli 7 NSHWD - x46.23

--- Pirkle, Asher 8 PH - x35.47

--- Aubuchon, Ryan 7 PH - x35.92

--- Knudsen, David 8 PH - x39.98

--- Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - DQ

--- Hiatt, Deacon 8 NSHWD - DQ

#47 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 21.16 5

2 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 23.58 3

3 Kirley, Rylan 10 NSHWD - 26.45 2

4 Argenta, Mary Grace 10 NSHWD - 28.31 1

5 Sherrill, Sophie 10 NSHWD - x29.45

6 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - x29.47

7 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x30.01

8 Presutti, Reagan 9 NSHWD - x30.09

9 Gage, Greta 10 PH - x30.62

10 Whiteheart, Stella 10 PH - x31.69

11 Garner, Grace 9 NSHWD - x37.55

12 Bagley, Ellie 10 NSHWD - x44.81

--- Traunero, Meagan 9 PH - x27.52

--- Ivers, Catherine 9 PH - x31.76

--- Davis, Camille 10 PH -- xx32.69

#48 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Powell, Griffin 9 NSHWD - 21.21 5

2 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - 24.20 3

3 Winter, Mason 10 NSHWD - 24.29 2

4 Bartley, Noel 10 NSHWD - x24.42

5 Musser, Sam 10 PH - 28.58 1

6 Osswald, Markus 9 PH - x29.25

7 Adams, Sam 10 PH - x29.68

8 Archer, Owen 9 PH - x30.71

9 O'Donnell, Daniel 9 PH - x37.38

#49 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 39.79 5

2 Kim, Elizabeth 12 NSHWD - 39.83 3

3 Powell, Reese 11 NSHWD - 41.95 2

4 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 47.56 1

5 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - x50.17

6 Hooker, Olivia 11 PH - x55.13

7 Piersol, Andie 11 PH - x59.79

8 Hiatt, Abbie 12 NSHWD - x1:01.64

9 Bilot, Grace 11 NSHWD - x1:02.33

10 Sherrill, Sydney 12 NSHWD - x1:02.67

--- Collins, Sarah 11 NSHWD - DQ

#50 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - 46.55 5

2 Kohrt, Jay 12 NSHWD - 46.83 3

3 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - 48.86 2

4 Matheson, Alexander 12 NSHWD - 49.38 1

5 Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - x50.95

6 Branscome, Cameron 12 PH - x52.37

7 Stillerman, Jack 12 NSHWD - x54.87

8 Strathman, Will 11 NSHWD - x57.50

--- Johnson, Joseph 11 PH - DQ

--- Donahue, Kerry 11 NSHWD - DQ

--- Reynoso, David 12 PH - DQ

#51 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 36.95 5

2 Cavanaugh, Audrey 14 NSHWD - 37.78 3

3 Armentrout, Caroline 13 NSHWD - 38.48 2

4 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - 47.37 1

5 Collins, Jenna 14 NSHWD - x51.69

6 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x52.48

7 Causby, Colette 13 PH - x54.28

8 Tabacca, Sophia 13 NSHWD - x54.50

9 Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - x57.11

10 Friesen, Greta 13 PH - x58.10

#52 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Smits, Cooper 14 NSHWD - 35.26 5

2 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - 37.79 3

3 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 39.48 2

4 Brown, Peter 14 NSHWD - 40.48 1

5 Danhauer, Evan 14 NSHWD - x41.00

6 Matheson, Jack 14 NSHWD - x42.58

7 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - x43.20

8 Presutti, Graham 13 NSHWD - x43.93

9 Dixson, James 13 PH - x49.41

#53 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Kohrt, Lucy 17 NSHWD - 35.50 5

2 Cavanaugh, Maureen 16 NSHWD - 37.59 3

3 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH - 37.62 2

4 Hoeing, Anna 15 NSHWD - x37.90

5 Bartlett, Jessi Kate 15 NSHWD - x39.05

6 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 40.84 1

7 Agarwala, Sunita 18 NSHWD - x41.15

8 Kohrt, Katy 15 NSHWD - x45.26

9 Musser, Daisy 15 PH - x47.60

10 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - x48.92

11 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH - x53.03

12 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x53.92

#54 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 28.81 5

2 Armentrout, Owen 17 NSHWD - 29.51 3

3 Wuwert, Jacob 19 NSHWD - 39.36 2

4 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - 39.56 1

5 Gage, Henry 15 PH - x40.14

6 Powers, Robbie 18 NSHWD - x41.65

7 Bennett, Beau 16 NSHWD - x43.45

8 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x43.83

9 Potter, Davis 17 NSHWD - x43.96

--- Barrett, Mac 17 NSHWD - NS

#55 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 29.81 5

2 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 31.75 3

3 Phillips, Ava 7 PH - x33.61

4 Rambach, Ellie 8 NSHWD - 34.36 2

5 Hall, Lake 8 NSHWD - 34.54 1

6 Bilot, Lilly 8 NSHWD - x34.83

7 Keit, Libby 6 NSHWD - x35.90

8 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - x38.13

--- Kistler, Greta 8 NSHWD - DQ

--- Tabacca, Grace 8 NSHWD - DQ

--- Tompson-Moose, Georgia 7 NSHWD - DQ

#56 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Bartley, Reid 8 NSHWD - 29.49 5

2 Kirley, Cash 8 NSHWD - 30.26 3

3 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 31.07 2

4 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 34.22 1

5 Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - x40.49

--- Hiatt, Deacon 8 NSHWD - DQ

--- Parent, Cooper 8 NSHWD - DQ

--- Stillerman, Ben 7 NSHWD - DQ

--- Warf, Eli 7 NSHWD - DQ

#57 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Tabacca, Lily 10 NSHWD - 26.64 5

2 Martin, Rosalie 9 NSHWD - 27.50 3

3 Rambach, Maggie 10 NSHWD - x27.93

4 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 28.14 2

5 Johnson, Rene 9 PH - 28.54 1

6 Garner, Grace 9 NSHWD - x30.09

7 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - x30.45

8 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x35.60

9 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 PH - x35.82

10 Pearce, Reagan 9 PH - x38.24

--- Presutti, Reagan 9 NSHWD - DQ

#58 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - 23.45 5

2 Morris, Tyler 10 NSHWD - 24.42 3

3 Winter, Mason 10 NSHWD - 24.94 2

4 Presutti, Connor 10 NSHWD - x26.09

5 Irwin, Palmer 10 NSHWD - x26.97

6 Adams, Sam 10 PH - 27.12 1

7 Lambeth, Daniel 10 PH - x28.26

8 Osswald, Markus 9 PH - x34.75

9 Stillerman, Andy 10 NSHWD - x44.76

--- Musser, Sam 10 PH - DQ

--- Sherrill, Liam 10 NSHWD - DQ

#59 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Isaac, Claire 12 NSHWD - 42.04 5

2 Dierking, Cecilia 12 NSHWD - 48.56 3

3 Bilot, Grace 11 NSHWD - x56.20

4 Lambeth, Graelyn 11 PH - 56.58 2

5 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 59.29 1

6 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - x59.48

#60 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 45.98 5

2 Winter, Hudson 12 NSHWD - 46.16 3

3 Clifford, Luke 12 NSHWD  -47.73 2

4 Kline, Rex 12 NSHWD - x52.39

5 Ivers, Nathaniel 11 PH - 53.76 1

6 Branscome, Cameron 12 PH - x55.04

7 Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - x55.65

8 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - x59.25

--- Traunero, David 11 PH - DQ

#61 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - J38.94 5

2 Clifford, Adah 13 NSHWD - J38.93 3

3 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 44.60 2

4 Winter, Addison 14 NSHWD - 46.77 1

5 Causby, Colette 13 PH - x49.08

6 Tabacca, Sophia 13 NSHWD - x50.70

7 Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - x56.63

8 Deets, Anneliese 13 NSHWD - x57.54

9 Friesen, Greta 13 PH - x1:01.57

10 Collins, Jenna 14 NSHWD - x1:06.53

#62 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 34.34 5

2 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 41.93 3

3 Clifford, Sam 13 NSHWD - 42.28 2

4 Eshleman, Carson 14 NSHWD - 42.93 1

5 Grimstead, Ben 14 NSHWD - x44.58

6 Matheson, Jack 14 NSHWD - x44.83

7 Throckmorton, Creighton 13 PH - x44.87

8 Brown, Peter 14 NSHWD - x48.78

#63 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Kohrt, Lucy 17 NSHWD - 41.33 5

2 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - 43.31 3

3 Grimstead, Emma 17 NSHWD - 43.79 2

4 Deets, Addison 16 NSHWD - x44.26

5 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - 46.32 1

6 Hoeing, Anna 15 NSHWD - x46.38

7 Gardner, Caroline 19 NSHWD - x48.09

8 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x50.59

9 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH - x52.54

10 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x57.04

#64 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Bannigan, Chris 17 NSHWD - 35.32 5

2 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 35.73 3

3 Cassidy, Austin 17 NSHWD - 38.82 2

4 Gage, Henry 15 PH - 41.58 1

5 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - x42.43

6 Hoeing, Jake 17 NSHWD - x43.12

7 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - x43.82

8 Harris, Barnes 15 PH - x45.65

9 Bennett, Beau 16 NSHWD - x47.86

10 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x49.76

11 Powers, Robbie 18 NSHWD - x52.31

--- Barrett, Mac 17 NSHWD - NS

#65 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Cavanaugh, Molly 8 NSHWD - 45.90 5

2 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 54.41 3

3 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 59.73 2

4 Archer, Tate 7 PH - x1:02.26

5 Tompson-Moose, Reece 7 NSHWD - 1:15.86 1

6 Kistler, Greta 8 NSHWD - x1:20.22

#66 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 50.03 5

2 Kirley, Cash 8 NSHWD - 52.64 3

3 Cassidy, Jayce 8 NSHWD - 55.58 2

4 Evans, Jack 8 PH - 56.70 1

5 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - x59.67

6 Strathman, John 8 NSHWD - x1:05.32

#67 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Perrault, Evelyn 10 NSHWD - 40.70 5

2 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 45.20 3

3 Ferguson, Blake 10 NSHWD - 50.26 2

4 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - 52.68 1

5 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - x55.60

6 Argenta, Mary Grace 10 NSHWD - x55.73

#68 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 39.55 5

2 Powell, Griffin 9 NSHWD - 39.69 3

3 Dixson, Spencer 9 PH - 42.58 2

4 Walser, Brooks 9 NSHWD - 42.84 1

5 Archer, Owen 9 PH - x47.85

6 Sherrill, Liam 10 NSHWD - x55.80

#69 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 1:16.19 5

2 Powell, Reese 11 NSHWD - 1:19.17 3

3 Dierking, Cecilia 12 NSHWD - 1:33.47 2

4 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 1:39.75 1

5 Collins, Sarah 11 NSHWD - x1:43.25

6 Lambeth, Graelyn 11 PH - x1:44.92

#70 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Ivers, Nathaniel 11 PH - 1:04.44 5

2 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 1:17.70 3

3 Winter, Hudson 12 NSHWD - 1:20.04 2

4 Matheson, Alexander 12 NSHWD - 1:20.62 1

5 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - x1:32.18

6 Strathman, Will 11 NSHWD - x1:54.04

#71 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 1:07.84 5

2 Clifford, Peyton 13 NSHWD - 1:10.33 3

3 Cavanaugh, Audrey 14 NSHWD - 1:12.83 2

4 Clifford, Adah 13 NSHWD - x1:13.45

5 Harris, Anna 13 PH - 1:18.61 1

6 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x1:39.26

#72 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 1:01.48 5

2 Smits, Cooper 14 NSHWD - 1:05.38 3

3 Powell, William 14 NSHWD - 1:07.42 2

4 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - 1:17.34 1

5 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - x1:17.67

6 Perrault, Oliver 14 NSHWD - x1:18.15

#73 Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Kim, Catherine 15 NSHWD - 1:05.47 5

2 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 1:07.59 3

3 Cavanaugh, Maureen 16 NSHWD - 1:11.14 2

4 Agarwala, Sunita 18 NSHWD - x1:13.93

5 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - 1:16.16 1

6 Musser, Daisy 15 PH - x1:28.27

#74 Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 56.26 5

2 Armentrout, Owen 17 NSHWD - 58.38 3

3 Armentrout, Will 19 NSHWD - 59.29 2

4 Boyer, Charlie 18 NSHWD - x1:05.90

5 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 1:06.63 1

6 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - x1:08.23

7 Hoeing, Jake 17 NSHWD - x1:16.15

8 Bennett, Beau 16 NSHWD - x1:18.56

9 Powers, Robbie 18 NSHWD - x1:19.48

#75 Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 1:37.37 7

1) Hall, Lake 8 - 2) Sparler, Maddie 8

3) Whitley, Annie 8 - 4) Cavanaugh, Molly 8

2 PH A - 1:40.92 4

1) Friesen, Lydia 8 - 2) Gonzalez, Izzy 8

3) Dixson, Caroline 7 - 4) Lancaster, Olivia 8

3 PH B - x1:54.52

1) Irwin, Pierson 7 2- ) Phillips, Ava 7

3) Archer, Tate 7 - 4) Ferrin, Dorothy 7

4 NSHWD B - x2:05.30

1) Lyerly, Harper 8 - 2) Tabacca, Grace 8

3) Rambach, Ellie 8 - 4) Tompson-Moose, Georgia 7

 

5 PH C - x2:35.26

1) Anderson, Theresa 8 - 2) Smith, Molly Kate 7

3) Hekman, Violet 7 - 4) Smith, Emma 8

6 NSHWD C - x3:14.28

1) Kistler, Greta 8 - 2) Donahue, Mackenzie 7

3) Irvin, Anna 7 - 4) Bagley, Mara 7

#76 Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:36.58 7

1) Moretz, Luke 8 - 2) Branscome, Matthew 8

3) DuPont, Henry 8 - 4) Huckaby, Huck 8

2 NSHWD A - 1:38.43 4

1) Kirley, Cash 8 - 2) Cassidy, Jayce 8

3) Strathman, John 8 - 4) Bartley, Reid 8

3 PH B - x1:46.96

1) Evans, Jack 8 - 2) Knudsen, David 8

3) Pirkle, Asher 8 - 4) Lycan, Thomas 7

4 PH C - x2:04.51

1) Ball, Hank 8 - 2) O'Donnell, Santiago 7

3) Simmons, Jax 7 - 4) Lancaster, Emmett 7

5 NSHWD B - x2:05.39

1) Kishida, Koji 8 - 2) Hiatt, Deacon 8

3) Warf, Eli 7 - 4) Powell, Lee 7

#77 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 1:23.81 7

1) Rambach, Maggie 10 - 2) Ferguson, Blake 10

3) Kirley, Rylan 10 - 4) Perrault, Evelyn 10

2 PH A - 1:26.42 4

1) Whitworth, Lucy 10 - 2) Irwin, Bren 9

3) Adams, Claire 10 - 4) Friesen, Emma 10

3 PH B - x1:32.93

1) Collet, Brynn 10 - 2) Hekman, Harlow 9

3) Wallis, Sadie 10 - 4) Strain, Riley 10

4 PH C - x1:37.05

1) Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 - 2) Strain, Spencer 10

3) Johnson, Rene 9 - 4) Beason, Nora 9

 

5 NSHWD B - x1:37.20

1) Sherrill, Sophie 10 - 2) Argenta, Mary Grace 10

3) Presutti, Reagan 9 - 4) Tabacca, Lily 10

6 NSHWD C - x1:50.72

1) Garner, Grace 9 - 2) Martin, Rosalie 9

3) Bagley, Ellie 10 - 4) Tompson-Moose, Reece 7

#78 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 1:14.17 7

1) Walser, Brooks 9 - 2) Presutti, Connor 10

3) Winter, Mason 10 - 4) Powell, Griffin 9

2 PH A - 1:16.88 4

1) Dixson, Spencer 9 - 2) Archer, Owen 9

3) Rudnicke, Adam 10 - 4) Throckmorton, Beckett 10

 

3 NSHWD B - x1:22.94

1) Bartley, Noel 10 - 2) Irwin, Palmer 10

3) Stillerman, Andy 10 - 4) Morris, Tyler 10

4 PH B - x1:26.34

1) Adams, Sam 10 - 2) Musser, Sam 10

3) Lambeth, Daniel 10 - 4) Lycan, Matthew 10

5 PH C - x1:52.37

1) Osswald, Markus 9 - 2) Aubuchon, Ryan 7

3) O'Donnell, Daniel 9 - 4) Anderson, Anthony 10

#79 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 NSHWD A -2:26.53 7

1) Kim, Elizabeth 12 - 2) Dierking, Cecilia 12

3) Powell, Reese 11 - 4) Isaac, Claire 12

2 PH A - 2:38.81 4

1) DuPont, Emory 11 - 2) Dixson, Mary Woodall 11

3) Pearce, Jessica 11 - 4) Bryant, Claire 12

3 NSHWD B - x3:03.62

1) Collins, Sarah 11 - 2) Sherrill, Sydney 12

3) Bilot, Grace 11 - 4) Kishida, Emi 11

4 PH B - x3:09.74

1) Ball, Caty Van 11 - 2) Hooker, Olivia 11

3) Piersol, Andie 11 - 4) Lambeth, Graelyn 11

#80 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:24.84 7

1) Winter, Hudson 12 - ) Kohrt, Jay 12

3) Matheson, Alexander 12 - 4) Clifford, Luke 12

2 PH A - 2:33.73 4

1) Reynolds, Seth 12 - 2) Branscome, Cameron 12

3) Moretz, Isaac 11 - 4) Rudnicke, Will 12

3 PH B - x2:52.12

1) Irwin, Noah 12 - 2) Ivers, Nathaniel 11

3) Mitchell, Blake 11 - 4) Yamashita, Michael 12

4 NSHWD B - x2:57.95

1) Kline, Rex 12 - 2) Strathman, Will 11

3) Donahue, Kerry 11 - 4) Stillerman, Jack 12

5 PH C - x3:31.66

1) Traunero, David 11 - 2) Johnson, Joseph 11

3) Reynoso, David 12 - 4) Causby, Ephraim 11

#81 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:07.70 7

1) Clifford, Adah 13 - 2) Winter, Addison 14

3) Cavanaugh, Audrey 14 - 4) Clifford, Peyton 13

2 PH A - 2:09.25 4

1) Anderson, Isabelle 14 - 2) Harris, Anna 13

3) Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 - 4) Farrell, Claire 14

 

3 NSHWD B - x2:42.21

1) Collins, Jenna 14 - 2) Tabacca, Sophia 13

3) Deets, Anneliese 13 - 4) Armentrout, Caroline 13

 

4 PH B - x2:52.15

1) Pearce, Riley 14 - 2) Reynoso, Veronica 14

3) Causby, Colette 13 - 4) Lazenby, Taylor 14

#82 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:03.07 7

1) Wolf, Elliot 14 - 2) Eckart, Thomas 13

3) Pirkle, Maddox 14 - 4) Mahler, Max 14

2 NSHWD A - 2:05.23 4

1) Smits, Cooper 14 - 2) Perrault, Oliver 14

3) Danhauer, Evan 14 - 4) Powell, William 14

3 NSHWD B - x2:13.51

1) Grimstead, Ben 14 - 2) Eshleman, Carson 14

3) Presutti, Graham 13 - 4) Matheson, Jack 14

4 PH B - x2:18.93

1) Ekstein, Benjamin 13 - 2) Dixson, James 13

3) Throckmorton, Creighton 13 - 4) McNeil, Brock 14

#83 Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 2:05.11 7

1) Cavanaugh, Maureen 16 - 2) Kohrt, Lucy 17

3) Bartlett, Jessi Kate 15 - 4) Kim, Catherine 15

2 PH A - 2:05.78 4

1) McNeil, Emma 17 - 2) Rudnicke, Hannah 15

3) Whitworth, Maggie 15 - 4) Whitworth, Frances 19

 

3 NSHWD B - x2:20.42

1) Agarwala, Sunita 18 - 2) Kohrt, Katy 15

3) Gardner, Caroline 19 - 4) Grimstead, Emma 17

4 PH B - x2:34.45

1) Ivers, Aubrianna 15 - 2) Ivers, Chelsea 16

3) Musser, Daisy 15 - 4) Davis, Ella 17

#84 Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 NSHWD A - 1:47.73 7

1) Bannigan, Chris 17 - 2) Cassidy, Austin 17

3) Armentrout, Will 19 - 4) Armentrout, Owen 17

2 PH A - 1:55.17 4

1) Farrell, Michael 16 2- ) Kistemaker, Jackson 17

3) Bryant, Micah 16 - 4) Whitworth, Nate 17

3 NSHWD B - x2:04.68

1) Boyer, Charlie 18 - 2) Bennett, Beau 16

3) Hoeing, Jake 17 - 4) Parent, Drew 16

4 PH B - x2:15.20

1) Reynoso, Alexander 16 - 2) Causby, Shepherd 15

3) Gage, Henry 15 - 4) Yamashita, David 19

5 NSHWD C - x2:26.77

1) Powers, Robbie 18 - 2) Potter, Davis 17

3) Oleksy, Wodajo 18 - 4) Wuwert, Jacob 19

New Sherwood Stingrays - 482

Peace Haven Dolphins - 437