Westwood at Peace Haven

June 29, 2021

#1 Girls 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:41.73 7

1) Smith, Isabella 6 - 2) Drew, Annsley 5

3) Traunero, Anna 6 - 4) Ivers, Abigail 6

#2 Boys 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:38.00 7

1) Johnson, Scott 5 - 2) Barry, Anderson 5

3) Lambert, Ransome 6 - 4) Kozadayev, Luka 6

2 PH A - 2:53.84 4

1) Pirkle, Avram 6 - 2) Black, Joel 6

3) Moretz, Benjamin 6 - 4) Osswald, Theodor 6

#3 Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:55.62 7

1) Lancaster, Olivia 8 - 2) Friesen, Lydia 8

3) Gonzalez, Izzy 8 - 4) Dixson, Caroline 7

--- WW A - DQ

1) Benoit, Evie 6 - 2) Leach, Emily 8

3) Campos, Julia 7 - 4) Vishneski, Alice 7

--- PH B - DQ

1) Irwin, Pierson 7 - 2) Phillips, Ava 7

3) Ferrin, Dorothy 7 - 4) Lee, Fiona 8

#4 Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:51.87 7

1) Branscome, Matthew 8 - 2) Moretz, Luke 8

3) Huckaby, Huck 8 - 4) DuPont, Henry 8

2 WW A - 1:55.63 4

1) Barry, Werth 7 - 2) Johnson, Thor 8

3) Petronzio, Kai 7 - 4) Kozadayev, Maks 8

3 PH B - x2:33.81

1) Evans, Jack 8 - 2) Tate, Chilly 7

3) Lancaster, Emmett 7 - 4) Pirkle, Asher 8

#5 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 WW A - 1:32.30 7

1) Leach, Tyndall 9 - 2) Campos, Evelyn 10

3) Grady, Eliana 10 - 4) Sanders, Kate 10

2 PH A - 1:41.47 4

1) Friesen, Emma 10 - 2) Thacker, Libby 9

3) Irwin, Bren 9 - 4) Adams, Claire 10

3 PH C - x2:07.82

1) Whiteheart, Stella 10 - 2) Pearce, Reagan 9

3) Ivers, Catherine 9 - 4) Wallis, Sadie 10

4 WW C - x2:21.14

1) Hodgson, Margaret 10 - 2) Alden, Libby 10

3) Yarbrough, Nora 10 - 4) Talbott, Katelyn 7

--- WW B - DQ

1) Wegmann, Zoe 10 - 2) Hall, Norah 9

3) Larson, Ari 9 - 4) Hatcher, Avery 9

--- PH B - DQ

1) Smith, Reagan 9 - 2) Hekman, Harlow 9

3) Beason, Nora 9 - 4) Collet, Brynn 10

#6 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:23.00 7

1) Tate, Hawken 9 - 2) Rudnicke, Adam 10

3) Throckmorton, Beckett 10 - 4) Archer, Owen 9

2 PH B - x1:44.37

1) Phillips, Gus 10 - 2) Thacker, David 10

3) Lambeth, Daniel 10 - 4) Musser, Sam 10

3 WW A - 1:54.07 4

1) Petronzio, Miles 9 - 2) Clark, Sam 9

3) Hosey, Dashiell 10 - 4) Blackwell, James 9

4 PH C - x2:09.22

1) O'Donnell, Daniel 9 - 2) Adams, Sam 10

3) Lycan, Matthew 10 - 4) Wren, Charlie 9

--- WW B - DQ

1) McHugh, Michael 9 - 2) Downard, Declan 9

3) Alden, Sam 8 - 4) Hatcher, Grayson 9

#7 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:49.93 7

1) Howards, Sage 11 - 2) Fitzgerald, Sylvia 11

3) Leinbach, Mary 12 - 4) Acker, Mackenzie 12

2 PH A - 3:02.62 4

1) Holder, Ellie 12 - 2) Lambeth, Graelyn 11

3) Pearce, Jessica 11 - 4) DuPont, Emory 11

#8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:47.04 7

1) Harris, Henry 11 - 2) Bachmann, Charlie 11

3) Yamashita, Michael 12 - 4) Rudnicke, Will 12

2 WW A - 2:55.80 4

1) Tucker, Ben 12 - 2) Fitzgerald, Hugh 12

3) Sidden, Wyatt 12 - 4) Stinehelfer, Walter 11

3 PH B - x3:17.85

1) Mitchell, Blake 11 - 2) Branscome, Cameron 12

3) Irwin, Noah 12 - 4) Causby, Ephraim 11

#9 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:28.17 7

1) Farrell, Claire 14 - 2) Doud, Charlotte 13

3) Anderson, Isabelle 14

4) Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14

2 PH B - x3:12.81

1) Pearce, Riley 14 - 2) Reynoso, Veronica 14

3) Lazenby, Taylor 14 - 4) Causby, Colette 13

3 WW B - 3:19.84 4

1) Clark, Edie 12 - 2) Acker, Maddy 12

3) Shearburn, Sarah Brice 13 - 4) Quintana, Sasha 13

--- WW A - DQ

1) Hall, Kirsten 13 - 2) Howards, Nina 14

3) Petronzio, Riley 13 - 4) Beale, Evie 12

#10 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:23.16 7

1) Bossong, Brooks 13 - 2) Pfefferkorn, George 14

3) Beckerleg, Ben 14 - 4) Hosey, Finn 13

2 PH A - 2:23.42 4

1) Eckart, Thomas 13 - 2) Pirkle, Maddox 14

3) Mahler, Max 14 - 4) McNeil, Brock 14

#11 Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:19.76 7

1) Petronzio, Annabelle 15

2) Veneziano, Annabella 15

3) Bossong, Avery 18 - 4) Beckerleg, Lindsay 17

2 PH A - 2:28.84 4

1) McNeil, Emma 17 - 2) Ivers, Aubrianna 15

3) Whitworth, Frances 19 - 4) Rudnicke, Hannah 15

--- PH B - DQ

1) Musser, Daisy 15 - 2) Sears, Ella Kate 15

3) Davis, Ella 17 - 4) Ivers, Chelsea 16

#12 Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:03.32 7

1) Brown, Logan 18 - 2) Northington, James 17

3) Coffield, Aidan 17 - 4) Green, Alex 18

2 WW B - x2:14.20

1) Giegengack, Finn 18 - 2) Petronzio, Mason 17

3) Reboussin, Auguste 17 - 4) Sidden, Luke 16

3 PH A - 2:14.75 4

1) Bryant, Micah 16 - 2) Farrell, Michael 16

3) Yamashita, David 19 - 4) Kistemaker, Jackson 17

 

4 WW C - x2:31.56

1) Downard, Lochlan 15 - 2) Pfefferkorn, Jack 15

3) Giegengack, Gus 15 - 4) Nolan, Jack 14

#13 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Benoit, Evie 6 WW - 30.87 5

2 Ivers, Abigail 6 PH - 36.68 3

3 Traunero, Anna 6 PH - 40.15 2

4 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - x42.22

5 Drew, Annsley 5 PH - x43.47

6 Burger, Mia 6 PH - x44.70

#14 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Kozadayev, Luka 6 WW - 34.83 5

2 Lambert, Ransome 6 WW - 35.30 3

3 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 35.88 2

4 Johnson, Scott 5 WW - x37.58

5 Barry, Anderson 5 WW - x39.34

6 Pirkle, Avram 6 PH - 40.01 1

7 Todd, Foster 5 WW - x44.93

8 Johnsen, Wade 6 PH - x45.20

9 Black, Joel 6 PH - x47.53

10 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - x53.54

#15 Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 21.53 5

2 Campos, Julia 7 WW - 22.89 3

3 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 23.43 2

4 Lee, Quinn 8 PH - x27.20

5 Ferrin, Dorothy 7 PH - x27.50

6 Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - x27.73

7 Archer, Tate 7 PH - x28.50

8 Lee, Fiona 8 PH - x28.76

9 Phillips, Ava 7 PH - x29.11

10 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - x30.70

11 Smith, Emma 8 PH - x31.37

12 Talbott, Katelyn 7 WW - 31.62 1

13 Vishneski, Alice 7 WW - x32.12

14 Young, Ellie 7 PH - x32.89

15 Todd, Clara 7 WW - x33.62

16 Beam, Izzy 8 PH - x34.42

17 Forrest, Lily Grace 7 PH - x36.23

18 Smith, Molly Kate 7 PH - x36.36

19 Berlin, Lexi 7 PH - x37.49

20 Hekman, Violet 7 PH - x38.75

21 Wren, Ava 7 PH - x38.90

22 Hodgson, Betsy 7 WW - x44.53

#16 Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Petronzio, Kai 7 WW - 20.81 5

2 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 22.04 3

3 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 23.14 2

4 Lycan, Thomas 7 PH - x24.57

5 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - x24.68

6 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - x25.59

7 Evans, Jack 8 PH - x26.15

8 Kozadayev, Maks 8 WW - 26.18 1

9 Tate, Chilly 7 PH - x27.48

10 Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - x27.87

11 Alden, Sam 8 WW - x27.94

12 Knudsen, David 8 PH - x28.53

13 Pirkle, Asher 8 PH - x29.74

14 Adams, Eli 7 PH - x30.78

15 Drew, Hunter 7 PH - x31.14

16 Rutledge, Jack 7 PH - x32.67

17 Aubuchon, Ryan 7 PH - x33.19

18 Doud, Leighton 7 PH - x36.94

19 Moser, Walt 7 PH - x37.58

20 Burchette, Luke 7 PH - x38.25

21 Pearce, Jonathan 7 PH - x40.00

22 O'Donnell, Santiago 7 PH - x40.06

23 Cuka, Sam 7 PH - x45.62

24 Wilmoth, Connor 7 PH - x46.55

--- Hamblen, Gustaf 8 PH - DQ

#17 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 17.50 5

2 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 19.68 3

3 Grady, Eliana 10 WW - 20.53 2

4 Sanders, Kate 10 WW - 21.43 1

5 Strain, Riley 10 PH - x22.14

6 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - x22.35

7 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - x22.65

8 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x22.93

9 Strain, Spencer 10 PH - x23.81

10 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - x24.25

11 Traunero, Meagan 9 PH - x26.35

*12 Davis, Camille 10 PH - x27.22

*12 Thacker, Libby 9 PH - x27.22

14 Larson, Ari 9 WW - x27.32

15 Ivers, Catherine 9 PH - x27.73

16 Cuka, Penny 9 PH - x28.17

17 Wegmann, Zoe 10 WW - x29.06

18 Smith, Reagan 9 PH - x29.16

19 Whiteheart, Stella 10 PH - x29.47

20 Hatcher, Avery 9 WW - x31.03

21 Alden, Libby 10 WW - x34.48

22 Pearce, Reagan 9 PH - x35.09

23 Hodgson, Margaret 10 WW - x40.99

#18 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 17.47 5

2 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 17.55 3

3 Hosey, Dashiell 10 WW - 18.87 2

4 Phillips, Gus 10 PH - x18.94

5 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - x19.91

6 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - x19.98

7 Archer, Owen 9 PH - x20.31

*8 Adams, Sam 10 PH - x20.68

*8 Lambeth, Daniel 10 PH - x20.68

10 Musser, Sam 10 PH - x21.62

11 Thacker, David 10 PH - x22.09

12 Petronzio, Miles 9 WW - 22.72 1

13 McHugh, Michael 9 WW - x23.35

14 Downard, Declan 9 WW - x26.92

15 O'Donnell, Daniel 9 PH - x29.30

16 Hatcher, Grayson 9 WW - x32.36

17 Wren, Charlie 9 PH - x37.13

18 Forrest, Connor 10 PH - x47.41

#19 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Leinbach, Mary 12 WW - 37.85 5

2 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 37.96 3

3 Acker, Mackenzie 12 WW - 39.49 2

4 Beale, Evie 12 WW - x40.05

5 Downard, Isla 12 WW - x41.94

6 Clark, Edie 12 WW - x43.41

7 Lambeth, Graelyn 11 PH - 44.28 1

8 Holder, Ellie 12 PH - x47.11

9 Guy, Sophie 12 WW - x47.48

10 Hooker, Olivia 11 PH - x48.02

11 Piersol, Andie 11 PH - x48.40

#20 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 33.67 5

2 Harris, Henry 11 PH - 35.43 3

3 Fitzgerald, Hugh 12 WW - 35.95 2

4 Branscome, Cameron 12 PH - x41.31

5 Stinehelfer, Walter 11 WW - 41.40 1

6 Erickson, David 12 WW - x44.19

7 Traunero, David 11 PH - x50.53

8 Reynoso, David 12 PH - x51.95

9 Kozadayev, Yuri 11 WW - x1:00.98

10 Pearce, Max 11 PH - x1:16.74

#21 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Petronzio, Riley 13 WW - 31.29 5

2 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH 3- 1.60 3

3 Harris, Anna 13 PH - 33.42 2

4 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - x34.45

5 Acker, Maddy 12 WW - 38.17 1

6 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - x38.53

7 Causby, Colette 13 PH - x41.78

8 Friesen, Greta 13 PH - x45.68

9 Shearburn, Sarah Brice 13 WW - x46.59

10 Quintana, Sasha 13 WW - x47.51

#22 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Beckerleg, Ben 14 WW - 30.67 5

2 Hosey, Finn 13 WW - 31.09 3

3 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - 32.60 2

4 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - 32.87 1

5 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - x32.93

6 Nolan, Jack 14 WW - x33.34

7 Warren, Davis 14 PH - x1:02.61

#23 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 29.77 5

2 Petronzio, Annabelle 15 WW - 30.44 3

3 Bossong, Avery 18 WW - 31.61 2

4 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 31.91 1

5 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - x34.09

6 Berger, A C 18 WW - x34.47

7 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - x36.53

8 Oakes, Lealand 15 WW - x37.21

9 Musser, Daisy 15 PH - x38.06

10 Oakes, Ansley 18 WW - x38.99

11 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH - x39.97

#24 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Green, Alex 18 WW - 26.99 5

2 Coffield, Aidan 17 WW - 28.09 3

3 Giegengack, Gus 15 WW - x28.43

4 Giegengack, Finn 18 WW - x28.64

5 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 29.68 2

6 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 29.83 1

7 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - x30.69

8 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - x30.97

9 Sidden, Luke 16 WW - x31.98

10 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x37.21

11 Downard, Lochlan 15 WW - x37.58

#25 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 28.38 5

2 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 29.03 3

3 Campos, Julia 7 WW - 31.40 2

4 Vishneski, Alice 7 WW - 35.77 1

--- Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - DQ

--- Ferrin, Dorothy 7 PH - DQ

#26 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 28.23 5

2 Petronzio, Kai 7 WW - 31.48 3

3 Johnson, Thor 8 WW - 32.65 2

4 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 34.81 1

5 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - x38.28

6 Barry, Werth 7 WW - x49.57

--- Alden, Sam 8 WW - DQ

--- Tate, Chilly 7 PH - DQ

--- Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - DQ

#27 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Grady, Eliana 10 WW - 23.96 5

2 Leach, Tyndall 9 WW - 24.38 3

3 Hall, Norah 9 WW - x27.42

4 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - 27.65 2

5 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - 28.36 1

6 Beason, Nora 9 PH - x28.77

7 Smith, Reagan 9 PH - x31.34

8 Yarbrough, Nora 10 WW - x32.01

--- Larson, Ari 9 WW - DQ

--- Whiteheart, Stella 10 PH - DQ

--- Irwin, Bren 9 PH - DQ

#28 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 21.13 5

2 Lambeth, Daniel 10 PH - 25.55 3

3 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - x28.74

4 Archer, Owen 9 PH - x31.94

5 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - x33.47

6 Clark, Sam 9 WW - 34.87 2

--- Blackwell, James 9 WW - DQ

#29 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 39.62 5

2 Leinbach, Mary 12 WW - 45.08 3

3 Acker, Maddy 12 WW - 46.96 2

4 Beale, Evie 12 WW - x54.34

5 Piersol, Andie 11 PH - 56.63 1

6 Lambeth, Graelyn 11 PH - x59.49

#30 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Sidden, Wyatt 12 WW - 35.26 5

2 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 37.59 3

3 Tucker, Ben 12 WW - 45.01 2

4 Irwin, Noah 12 PH - 47.15 1

5 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - x48.30

6 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - x54.81

7 Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - x1:04.14

#31 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 32.13 5

2 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 34.75 3

3 Petronzio, Riley 13 WW - 35.65 2

4 Harris, Anna 13 PH - x36.41

5 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - x44.20

6 Hall, Kirsten 13 WW - 49.19 1

7 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x49.96

8 Friesen, Greta 13 PH - x50.57

#32 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 29.48 5

2 Bossong, Brooks 13 WW - 35.90 3

3 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - 40.31 2

4 Pfefferkorn, George 14 WW - 40.62 1

#33 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 32.42 5

2 Beckerleg, Lindsay 17 WW - 34.18 3

3 Bossong, Avery 18 WW - 34.46 2

4 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - 38.23 1

5 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x43.89

6 Oakes, Ansley 18 WW - x44.07

--- Oakes, Lealand 15 WW - DQ

#34 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly

 

1 Reboussin, Auguste 17 WW - 29.40 5

2 Coffield, Aidan 17 WW - 29.72 3

3 Green, Alex 18 WW - x29.89

4 Giegengack, Gus 15 WW - x32.29

5 Petronzio, Mason 17 WW - x32.65

6 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 32.94 2

*7 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 33.21 1

*7 Sidden, Luke 16 WW - x33.21

9 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - x36.56

#35 Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Grady, Eliana 10 WW - 1:53.73 5

2 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 1:54.35 3

3 Sanders, Kate 10 WW - 2:13.07 2

4 Beason, Nora 9 PH - 2:15.37 1

5 Yarbrough, Nora 10 WW - x2:18.91

--- Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - DQ

#36 Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 1:41.15 5

2 Lambeth, Daniel 10 PH - 2:04.40 3

3 Adams, Sam 10 PH - x2:08.79

--- Blackwell, James 9 WW - DQ

--- Clark, Sam 9 WW - DQ

#37 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Howards, Sage 11 WW - 1:29.32 5

2 Fitzgerald, Sylvia 11 WW - 1:36.43 3

3 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 1:37.33 2

4 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 1:54.30 1

--- Acker, Mackenzie 12 WW - DQ

#38 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Sidden, Wyatt 12 WW - 1:22.10 5

2 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 1:26.99 3

3 Tucker, Ben 12 WW - 1:42.19 2

4 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - 1:50.37 1

--- Irwin, Noah 12 PH - DQ

--- Erickson, David 12 WW - NS

#39 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 1:13.64 5

2 Howards, Nina 14 WW - 1:23.27 3

3 Hall, Kirsten 13 WW - 1:37.80 2

4 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - 1:37.81 1

5 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - x1:40.06

6 Shearburn, Sarah Brice 13 WW - x2:09.73

#40 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 1:09.07 5

2 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 1:20.76 3

3 Bossong, Brooks 13 WW - 1:21.00 2

4 Pfefferkorn, George 14 WW - 1:31.82 1

#41 Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Beckerleg, Lindsay 17 WW - 1:18.64 5

2 Veneziano, Annabella 15 WW - 1:22.59 3

3 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 1:24.27 2

4 Berger, A C 18 WW - x1:26.84

5 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - 1:38.05 1

6 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH - x1:49.82

#42 Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM

 

1 Northington, James 17 WW - 1:05.52 5

2 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 1:10.58 3

3 Brown, Logan 18 WW - 1:11.57 2

4 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - 1:24.79 1

5 Pfefferkorn, Jack 15 WW - x1:31.58

--- Speakman, Sam 15 PH - NS

#43 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Benoit, Evie 6 WW - 35.67 5

2 Burger, Mia 6 PH - 44.64 3

3 Drew, Annsley 5 PH - 48.84 2

4 Traunero, Anna 6 PH - x49.45

5 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - x51.83

6 Ivers, Abigail 6 PH - x55.21

#44 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 37.56 5

2 Kozadayev, Luka 6 WW - 41.24 3

3 Lambert, Ransome 6 WW - 42.21 2

4 Johnson, Scott 5 WW - x52.15

5 Black, Joel 6 PH - 1:03.74 1

6 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - x1:10.68

7 Pirkle, Avram 6 PH - x1:10.77

--- Todd, Foster 5 WW - DQ

--- Barry, Anderson 5 WW - DQ

#45 Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 26.68 5

2 Leach, Emily 8 WW - 31.62 3

3 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - 32.69 2

4 Talbott, Katelyn 7 WW - 35.70 1

5 Beam, Izzy 8 PH - x35.82

6 Todd, Clara 7 WW - x36.51

7 Hodgson, Betsy 7 WW - x37.86

8 Ferrin, Dorothy 7 PH - x39.78

9 Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - x48.91

--- Smith, Emma 8 PH - DQ

#46 Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 27.09 5

2 Evans, Jack 8 PH - 28.45 3

3 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - x29.46

4 Johnson, Thor 8 WW - 30.01 2

5 Kozadayev, Maks 8 WW - 33.19 1

6 Barry, Werth 7 WW - x34.50

7 Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - x34.79

8 Pirkle, Asher 8 PH - x36.96

9 Alden, Sam 8 WW - x38.08

10 Aubuchon, Ryan 7 PH - x39.89

#47 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 20.07 5

2 Campos, Evelyn 10 WW - 23.20 3

3 Leach, Tyndall 9 WW - 24.30 2

4 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 26.88 1

5 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x27.44

6 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - x27.64

7 Larson, Ari 9 WW - x29.37

8 Wegmann, Zoe 10 WW - x33.54

9 Whiteheart, Stella 10 PH - x33.62

10 Davis, Camille 10 PH - x33.90

11 Hatcher, Avery 9 WW x34.82

12 Hodgson, Margaret 10 WW - x35.95

#48 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 19.08 5

2 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - 24.62 3

3 Phillips, Gus 10 PH - x27.66

4 Rutledge, Luke 10 PH - x27.67

5 Petronzio, Miles 9 WW - 29.42 2

6 Musser, Sam 10 PH - x29.60

7 Downard, Declan 9 WW - 29.74 1

8 Archer, Owen 9 PH - x29.78

9 McHugh, Michael 9 WW - x32.41

10 Hatcher, Grayson 9 WW - x37.14

#49 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Howards, Sage 11 WW - 41.46 5

2 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 45.17 3

3 Leinbach, Mary 12 WW - 46.28 2

4 Fitzgerald, Sylvia 11 WW - x46.37

5 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 46.86 1

6 Holder, Ellie 12 PH - x49.58

7 Clark, Edie 12 WW - x50.90

8 Guy, Sophie 12 WW - x53.51

9 Hooker, Olivia 11 PH - x54.40

10 Downard, Isla 12 WW - x55.28

#50 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Harris, Henry 11 PH - 43.99 5

2 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - 50.82 3

3 Branscome, Cameron 12 PH - x51.04

4 Stinehelfer, Walter 11 WW - 53.05 2

5 Tucker, Ben 12 WW - 53.67 1

6 Erickson, David 12 WW - x54.73

7 Traunero, David 11 PH - x1:08.78

--- Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - DQ

--- Irwin, Noah 12 PH - DQ

#51 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 33.31 5

2 Howards, Nina 14 WW - 37.84 3

3 Hall, Kirsten 13 WW - 45.73 2

4 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - 46.21 1

5 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x52.03

6 Quintana, Sasha 13 WW - x54.28

7 Causby, Colette 13 PH - x54.30

--- Harris, Anna 13 PH - DQ

--- Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - DQ

#52 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Beckerleg, Ben 14 WW - 36.47 5

2 Hosey, Finn 13 WW - 37.62 3

3 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 38.73 2

4 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - 40.06 1

5 Nolan, Jack 14 WW - x40.12

6 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - x41.09

#53 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Petronzio, Annabelle 15 WW - 34.29 5

2 Beckerleg, Lindsay 17 WW - 37.62 3

3 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 38.68 2

4 Oakes, Ansley 18 WW - x45.32

5 Musser, Daisy 15 PH - 46.81 1

6 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x48.66

7 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x52.74

#54 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke

 

1 Northington, James 17 WW - 30.18 5

2 Green, Alex 18 WW - 32.37 3

3 Giegengack, Finn 18 WW - x33.66

4 Brown, Logan 18 WW - x36.13

5 Petronzio, Mason 17 WW - x36.35

6 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 37.11 2

7 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - 39.03 1

8 Downard, Lochlan 15 WW - x44.61

9 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x44.79

#55 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 29.84 5

2 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 32.72 3

3 Phillips, Ava 7 PH - x36.12

4 Leach, Emily 8 WW - 37.43 2

5 Lee, Fiona 8 PH - x41.83

--- Benoit, Evie 6 WW - DQ

--- Todd, Clara 7 WW - DQ

--- Vishneski, Alice 7 WW - DQ

--- Talbott, Katelyn 7 WW - DQ

--- Forrest, Lily Grace 7 PH - NS

#56 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Johnson, Thor 8 WW - 28.74 5

2 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 29.99 3

3 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 36.35 2

4 Tate, Chilly 7 PH - x39.40

5 Kozadayev, Luka 6 WW - 42.11 1

--- Barry, Werth 7 WW - DQ

#57 Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Campos, Evelyn 10 WW - 24.48 5

2 Sanders, Kate 10 WW - 27.56 3

3 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - 27.72 2

4 Yarbrough, Nora 10 WW - x29.87

5 Hall, Norah 9 WW - x30.68

6 Wegmann, Zoe 10 WW - x30.84

7 Beason, Nora 9 PH - 30.94 1

8 Thacker, Libby 9 PH - x32.09

9 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x35.79

10 Pearce, Reagan 9 PH - x38.97

--- Alden, Libby 10 WW - DQ

#58 Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - 23.52 5

2 Thacker, David 10 PH - 25.45 3

3 Phillips, Gus 10 PH - x27.25

4 Adams, Sam 10 PH - x28.62

5 Hosey, Dashiell 10 WW - 29.08 2

6 Clark, Sam 9 WW - 29.75 1

7 Musser, Sam 10 PH - x31.43

8 Blackwell, James 9 WW - x35.66

--- Downard, Declan 9 WW - DQ

--- Hatcher, Grayson 9 WW - DQ

#59 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Fitzgerald, Sylvia 11 WW - 45.48 5

2 Acker, Maddy 12 WW - 50.57 3

3 Clark, Edie 12 WW - x53.66

4 Lambeth, Graelyn 11 PH - 57.04 2

5 Guy, Sophie 12 WW - x57.26

6 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 59.34 1

7 Downard, Isla 12 WW - x1:10.71

8 Piersol, Andie 11 PH - x1:13.91

#60 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Sidden, Wyatt 12 WW - 41.70 5

2 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 44.28 3

3 Harris, Henry 11 PH - 46.09 2

4 Fitzgerald, Hugh 12 WW - 49.00 1

5 Branscome, Cameron 12 PH - x54.34

6 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - x1:03.38

7 Kozadayev, Yuri 11 WW - x1:07.54

--- Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - DQ

#61 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Howards, Nina 14 WW - 42.43 5

2 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 43.57 3

3 Causby, Colette 13 PH - 50.53 2

4 Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - x57.64

5 Quintana, Sasha 13 WW - 1:00.12 1

6 Friesen, Greta 13 PH - x1:07.00

--- Pearce, Riley 14 PH - DQ

#62 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 34.86 5

2 Beckerleg, Ben 14 WW - 38.54 3

3 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 40.94 2

4 Pfefferkorn, George 14 WW - 42.40 1

5 Nolan, Jack 14 WW - x42.81

#63 Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Veneziano, Annabella 15 WW - 40.84 5

2 Berger, A C 18 WW - 42.20 3

3 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - 43.59 2

4 Davis, Ella 17 PH - 49.14 1

5 Oakes, Lealand 15 WW - x49.31

6 Musser, Daisy 15 PH - x55.10

7 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x1:01.79

#64 Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

 

1 Northington, James 17 WW - 33.34 5

2 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 36.53 3

3 Reboussin, Auguste 17 WW 3- 7.14 2

4 Brown, Logan 18 WW - x37.43

5 Petronzio, Mason 17 WW - x40.54

6 Sidden, Luke 16 WW - x40.66

7 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - 42.08 1

8 Pfefferkorn, Jack 15 WW - x44.08

9 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x49.83

--- Speakman, Sam 15 PH - NS

#65 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Campos, Julia 7 WW - 55.50 5

2 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 56.12 3

3 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 59.49 2

4 Leach, Emily 8 WW - 1:02.61 1

5 Archer, Tate 7 PH - x1:08.21

#66 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Petronzio, Kai 7 WW - 48.92 5

2 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 57.00 3

*3 Evans, Jack 8 PH - 58.23 1.5

*3 Kozadayev, Maks 8 WW - 58.23 1.5

5 Knudsen, David 8 PH - x1:03.94

#67 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Campos, Evelyn 10 WW - 41.37 5

2 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 45.26 3

3 Leach, Tyndall 9 WW - 46.86 2

4 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - 50.71 1

5 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - x56.35

6 Hall, Norah 9 WW - x58.23

#68 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 39.70 5

2 Hosey, Dashiell 10 WW - 44.65 3

3 Rutledge, Luke 10 PH - 48.06 2

4 Thacker, David 10 PH - x49.90

5 Petronzio, Miles 9 WW - 50.07 1

6 McHugh, Michael 9 WW - x52.65

#69 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Howards, Sage 11 WW - 1:24.50 5

2 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 1:32.58 3

3 Acker, Mackenzie 12 WW - 1:32.90 2

4 Beale, Evie 12 WW - x1:33.17

5 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 1:45.53 1

6 Holder, Ellie 12 PH - x1:55.50

#70 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 1:18.27 5

2 Fitzgerald, Hugh 12 WW - 1:23.06 3

3 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 1:25.17 2

4 Stinehelfer, Walter 11 WW - 1:41.76 1

5 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - x1:44.78

#71 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 1:09.06 5

2 Petronzio, Riley 13 WW - 1:14.12 3

3 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 1:18.89 2

4 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - x1:24.84

5 Shearburn, Sarah Brice 13 WW - 1:43.54 1

#72 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 1:13.56 5

2 Bossong, Brooks 13 WW - 1:14.01 3

3 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 1:17.09 2

4 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - x1:17.16

5 Hosey, Finn 13 WW - 1:28.13 1

#73 Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Petronzio, Annabelle 15 WW - 1:05.66 5

2 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 1:06.33 3

3 Veneziano, Annabella 15 WW - 1:13.55 2

4 Bossong, Avery 18 WW - x1:14.24

5 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - 1:16.84 1

6 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH - x1:36.18

#74 Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle

 

1 Reboussin, Auguste 17 WW - 1:01.18 5

2 Coffield, Aidan 17 WW - 1:02.95 3

3 Giegengack, Finn 18 WW - x1:04.12

4 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 1:06.16 2

5 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 1:08.77 1

--- Speakman, Sam 15 PH - NS

#75 Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:49.15 7

1) Lancaster, Olivia 8 - 2) Gonzalez, Izzy 8

3) Dixson, Caroline 7 - 4) Friesen, Lydia 8

2 PH B - x2:02.13

1) Ferrin, Dorothy 7 - 2) Phillips, Ava 7

3) Irwin, Pierson 7 - 4) Lee, Fiona 8

3 PH C - x2:14.35

1) Archer, Tate 7 - 2) Hekman, Violet 7

3) Smith, Emma 8 - 4) Lee, Quinn 8

--- WW A - DQ

1) Leach, Emily 8 - 2) Talbott, Katelyn 7

3) Vishneski, Alice 7 - 4) Campos, Julia 7

#76 Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:37.55 7

1) Huckaby, Huck 8 - 2) Branscome, Matthew 8

3) DuPont, Henry 8 - 4) Moretz, Luke 8

2 WW A - 1:48.48 4

1) Johnson, Thor 8 - 2) Barry, Werth 7

3) Petronzio, Kai 7 - 4) Kozadayev, Maks 8

3 PH B - x1:53.25

1) Pirkle, Asher 8 - 2) Tate, Chilly 7

3) Knudsen, David 8 - 4) Evans, Jack 8

4 PH C - x2:04.03

1) Lycan, Thomas 7 - 2) O'Donnell, Santiago 7

3) Lancaster, Emmett 7 - 4) Drew, Hunter 7

#77 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 WW A - 1:21.94 7

1) Campos, Evelyn 10 - 2) Leach, Tyndall 9

3) Grady, Eliana 10 - 4) Sanders, Kate 10

2 PH A - 1:24.55 4

1) Adams, Claire 10 - 2) Irwin, Bren 9

3) Bachmann, Catherine 9 - 4) Friesen, Emma 10

3 PH B - x1:37.76

1) Wallis, Sadie 10 - 2) Strain, Riley 10

3) Beason, Nora 9 - 4) Collet, Brynn 10

4 PH C - x1:37.94

1) Hekman, Harlow 9 - 2) Ivers, Catherine 9

3) Traunero, Meagan 9 - 4) Strain, Spencer 10

5 WW B - x1:54.25

1) Hatcher, Avery 9 - 2) Larson, Ari 9

3) Yarbrough, Nora 10 - 4) Hall, Norah 9

6 WW C - x2:29.52

1) Wegmann, Zoe 10 - 2) Todd, Clara 7

3) Hodgson, Betsy 7 - 4) Hodgson, Margaret 10

#78 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:16.89 7

1) Throckmorton, Beckett 10 - 2) Archer, Owen 9

3) Rudnicke, Adam 10 - 4) Tate, Hawken 9

2 PH B - x1:24.49

1) Adams, Sam 10 - 2) Phillips, Gus 10

3) Rutledge, Luke 10 - 4) Lycan, Matthew 10

3 WW A - 1:32.59 4

1) Petronzio, Miles 9 - 2) Clark, Sam 9

3) Blackwell, James 9 - 4) Hosey, Dashiell 10

4 PH C - x1:36.48

1) Musser, Sam 10 - 2) O'Donnell, Daniel 9

3) Thacker, David 10 - 4) Lambeth, Daniel 10

5 WW B - x1:53.14

1) McHugh, Michael 9 - 2) Alden, Sam 8

3) Hatcher, Grayson 9 - 4) Downard, Declan 9

#79 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:34.00 7

1) Acker, Mackenzie 12 - 2) Fitzgerald, Sylvia 11

3) Beale, Evie 12 - 4) Howards, Sage 11

2 PH A - 2:53.99 4

1) Pearce, Jessica 11 - 2) Lambeth, Graelyn 11

3) Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 - 4) DuPont, Emory 11

3 WW B - x2:57.37

1) Clark, Edie 12 - 2) Guy, Sophie 12

3) Leinbach, Mary 12 - 4) Downard, Isla 12

#80 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:29.54 7

1) Bachmann, Charlie 11 - 2) Branscome, Cameron 12

3) Harris, Henry 11 - 4) Rudnicke, Will 12

2 WW A - 2:30.98 4

1) Tucker, Ben 12 - 2) Stinehelfer, Walter 11

3) Fitzgerald, Hugh 12 - 4) Sidden, Wyatt 12

3 PH B - x3:02.84

1) Irwin, Noah 12 - 2) Causby, Ephraim 11

3) Mitchell, Blake 11 - 4) Yamashita, Michael 12

#81 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:14.02 7

1) Anderson, Isabelle 14 - 2) Lazenby, Taylor 14

3) Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 - 4) Farrell, Claire 14

2 WW A -  2:21.34 4

1) Howards, Nina 14 - 2) Acker, Maddy 12

3) Hall, Kirsten 13 - 4) Petronzio, Riley 13

3 PH B - x2:39.14

1) Pearce, Riley 14 - 2) Causby, Colette 13

3) Harris, Anna 13 - 4) Doud, Charlotte 13

#82 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:07.68 7

1) Hosey, Finn 13 - 2) Nolan, Jack 14

3) Bossong, Brooks 13 - 4) Beckerleg, Ben 14

2 PH A - 2:07.72 4

1) Pirkle, Maddox 14 - 2) McNeil, Brock 14

3) Eckart, Thomas 13 - 4) Mahler, Max 14

#83 Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 WW A - 2:06.79 7

1) Petronzio, Annabelle 15

2) Veneziano, Annabella 15

3) Bossong, Avery 18 - 4) Beckerleg, Lindsay 17

2 PH A - 2:10.90 4

1) McNeil, Emma 17 - 2) Davis, Ella 17

3) Rudnicke, Hannah 15 - 4) Whitworth, Frances 19

 

3 WW B - x2:35.27

1) Oakes, Ansley 18 - 2) Oakes, Lealand 15

3) Shearburn, Sarah Brice 13 - 4) Berger, A C 18

4 PH B - x2:49.28

1) Musser, Daisy 15 - 2) Sears, Ella Kate 15

3) Ivers, Chelsea 16 - 4) Ivers, Aubrianna 15

#84 Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Free Relay

 

1 WW A - 1:50.42 7

1) Coffield, Aidan 17 - 2) Northington, James 17

3) Brown, Logan 18 - 4) Green, Alex 18

2 WW B - x1:56.26

1) Petronzio, Mason 17 - 2) Sidden, Luke 16

3) Giegengack, Finn 18 - 4) Reboussin, Auguste 17

3 PH A - 1:58.70 4

1) Bryant, Micah 16 - 2) Yamashita, David 19

3) Kistemaker, Jackson 17 - 4) Farrell, Michael 16

4 WW C -x2:16.36

1) Pfefferkorn, Jack 15 - 2) Pfefferkorn, George 14

3) Downard, Lochlan 15 - 4) Giegengack, Gus 15

Peace Haven Dolphins - 455.5

Westwood Waves - 449.5