GFSL Finals

Greensboro Aquatic Center

July 12, 2021

 

#1 Girls 6&U 100 Yard Free Relay

 

1 Sherwood A - 1:46.17

Lambert, Mary 6 - DiPiro, Margo 6

Crompton, Elliott 6 - Henderson, Lulie 6

4 PH A - 2:14.55

Beaudry, Amelia 6 - Burger, Mia 6

Smith, Isabella 6 - Ivers, Abigail 6

#2 Boys 6&U 100 Yard Free Relay

 

1 Brookberry Farm A - 1:45.40

Shobe, Luke 6 - Kolbe, Kam or Kamden 6

Phillips, Cam 6 - Galloway, Chase 6

#3 Girls 6&U 25 Yard Free

1 Keit, Libby 6 New Sherwood - 19.55

 

18 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - 33.22

20 Ivers, Abigail 6 PH - 33.88

28 Beaudry, Amelia 6 PH - 40.43

#4 Boys 6&U 25 Yard Free

1 Galloway, Chase 6 Brookberry Farm - 19.78

20 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 31.58

31 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - 47.56

33 Black, Joel 6 PH - 57.86

#5 Girls 6&U 25 Yard Back

1 Keit, Libby 6 New Sherwood - 24.31

19 Burger, Mia 6 PH - 39.87

23 Beaudry, Amelia 6 PH - 45.29

26 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - 46.95

#6 Boys 6&U 25 Yard Back

1 Galloway, Chase 6 Brookberry Farm - 24.99

6 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 29.22

21 Black, Joel 6 PH - 43.11

24 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - 58.36

#7 Girls 8&U 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Sherwood A - 1:25.53

Church, Carson 8 - Sharpe, Selah 8

Henderson, Annie Gray 8 - Haaf, June 7

4 PH A - 1:37.28

Lancaster, Olivia 8 - Friesen, Lydia 8

Gonzalez, Izzy 8 - Archer, Tate 7

9 PH B - x1:56.19

Dixson, Caroline 7 - Lee, Fiona 8

Irwin, Pierson 7 - Ferrin, Dorothy 7

#8 Boys 8&U 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Peace Haven A - 1:36.83

Branscome, Matthew 8 - Moretz, Luke 8

Huckaby, Huck 8 - DuPont, Henry 8

#9 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Sherwood A - 1:09.63

Huff, Finley 9 - Vye, Katherine 10

Eanes, Mia 10 - Peters, Caroline 10

9 PH A - 1:23.58

Friesen, Emma 10 - Bachmann, Catherine 9

Whitworth, Lucy 10 - Adams, Claire 10

11 PH B - x1:35.64

Hekman, Harlow 9 - Beason, Nora 9

Wallis, Sadie 10 - Irwin, Bren 9

#10 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay

1 Waterford A - 1:13.65

Hinshaw, Max 10 - Beekman, Russ 10

Hennis, Nolan 10 - Rubery, David 10

4 PH A - 1:16.52

Tate, Hawken 9 - Adams, Sam 10

Throckmorton, Beckett 10 - Lycan, Matthew 10

#11 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Free

1 Stanley, McCall 8 Old Town Club - 16.48

10 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 19.95

14 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 20.58

31 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - 24.79

#12 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Free

1 Bartley, Reid 8 New Sherwood -16.58

20 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 21.10

23 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 21.56

30 Lycan, Thomas 7 PH - 22.81

#13 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Free

1 Eanes, Mia 10 Sherwood - 15.00

 

3 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 15.61

22 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 18.31

28 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - 18.95

#14 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Free

1 Galloway, Ryan 10 Brookberry Farm - 13.89

*6 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 15.61

19 Adams, Sam 10 PH - 17.28

29 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - 19.13

#15 Girls 8&U 25 Yard Fly

1 Henderson, Annie Gray 8 Sherwood - 18.11

7 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 22.36

14 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 25.92

#16 Boys 8&U 25 Yard Fly

1 Hennis, Liam 8 Waterford - 17.13

7 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 23.04

18 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 30.48

22 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - 33.16

#17 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Fly

1 Gayzik, Isabel 10 Greenbrier - 15.31

20 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 21.50

23 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - 22.60

25 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - 22.84

#18 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Fly

1 Hennis, Nolan 10 Waterford - 15.24

5 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 18.03

6 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 18.73

25 Archer, Owen 9 PH - 25.90

#19 Girls 10&U 100 Yard IM

1 Zuleger, Skylar 10 Bermuda Run - 1:11.83#

14 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 1:40.94

19 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 1:47.44

26 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - 1:52.43

#20 Boys 10&U 100 Yard IM

1 Hennis, Nolan 10 Waterford - 1:13.51

4 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 1:29.85

24 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - 1:57.51

#21 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Back

1 Hutchins, Landry 8 Brookwood - 20.19

14 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 25.50

15 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - 25.88

28 Ferrin, Dorothy 7 PH - 29.55

#22 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Back

1 Hennis, Liam 8 Waterford - 18.86

6 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 22.40

16 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - 25.75

33 Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - 31.91

#23 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Back

1 Zuleger, Skylar 10 Bermuda Run - 15.71#

4 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 19.04

14 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 21.26

28 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - 25.32

#24 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Back

1 Hennis, Nolan 10 Waterford - 15.82

 

2 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 16.56

18 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - 22.72

22 Archer, Owen 9 PH - 23.64

#25 Girls 8&U 25 Yard Breast

1 Haggerson, Vivian 8 Brookwood - 23.57

4 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 26.09

5 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 26.59

14 Phillips, Ava 7 PH - 28.76

#26 Boys 8&U 25 Yard Breast

1 McKinnon, Isaac 8 Waterford - 23.62

9 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 27.28

13 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - 29.30

#27 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breast

1 Zuleger, Skylar 10 Bermuda Run - 16.40#

17 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - 24.69

19 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 25.43

29 Beason, Nora 9 PH - 27.39

#28 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breast

1 Williams, Henry 10 Brookberry Farm - 19.47

21 Adams, Sam 10 PH - 26.06

26 Osswald, Markus 9 PH - 26.79

27 Musser, Sam 10 PH - 26.94

#29 Girls 8&U 50 Yard Free

1 Henderson, Annie Gray 8 Sherwood - 37.63

16 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 48.69

21 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 52.88

22 Archer, Tate 7 PH - 53.71

#30 Boys 8&U 50 Yard Free

1 Hennis, Liam 8 Waterford - 35.56

13 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 44.51

23 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 51.48

25 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - 51.99

#31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Free

1 Gayzik, Isabel 10 Greenbrier - 31.69

21 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 41.29

23 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - 42.61

25 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - 44.18

#32 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Free

1 Galloway, Ryan 10 Brookberry Farm - 31.01

3 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 35.18

19 Archer, Owen 9 PH - 39.84

33 Anderson, Anthony 10 PH - 52.79

#33 Girls 7-8 100 Yard Free Relay

1 Sherwood A - 1:17.08

Huff, Sutton 7 - Haaf, June 7

Henderson, Annie Gray 8 - Eanes, Emma 8

8 PH A - 1:30.55

Friesen, Lydia 8 - Ferrin, Dorothy 7

Gonzalez, Izzy 8 - Lancaster, Olivia 8

13 PH B - x1:39.44

Archer, Tate 7 - Irwin, Pierson 7

Lee, Fiona 8 - Dixson, Caroline 7

#34 Boys 7-8 100 Yard Free Relay

1 Waterford A - 1:08.76

McKinnon, Isaac 8 - Carruthers, Holden 8

Snapp, Lucas 8 - Hennis, Liam 8

5 PH A - 1:27.30

DuPont, Henry 8 - Lycan, Thomas 7

Moretz, Luke 8 - Huckaby, Huck 8

12 PH B - x1:37.67

Ball, Hank 8 - Lancaster, Emmett 7

Tate, Chilly 7 - Branscome, Matthew 8

#35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Free Relay

1 Sherwood A - 1:01.03

Eanes, Mia 10 - Peters, Caroline 10

Vye, Katherine 10 - Huff, Finley 9

8 PH A - 1:11.38

Adams, Claire 10 - Whitworth, Lucy 10

Bachmann, Catherine 9 - Friesen, Emma 10

15 PH B - x1:20.66

Collet, Brynn 10 - Hekman, Harlow 9

Wallis, Sadie 10 - Irwin, Bren 9

#36 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Free Relay

1 Brookberry Farm A - 59.93

Galloway, Ryan 10 - Cooney, Isaiah 10

Markwalter, Samuel 9 - Williams, Henry 10

5 PH A - 1:07.87

Throckmorton, Beckett 10 - Lycan, Matthew 10

Archer, Owen 9 - Tate, Hawken 9

14 PH B - x1:19.79

Musser, Sam 10 - Osswald, Markus 9

Anderson, Anthony 10 - Adams, Sam 10

#37 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Brookberry Farm A - 2:10.93

Sanger, Lauren 12 - Drenan, Addison 12

Wilkinson, Presley 12 - Sanger, Lindsay 12

12 PH A - 2:33.34

Bryant, Claire 12 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 11

Pearce, Jessica 11 - DuPont, Emory 11

#38 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Brookberry Farm A - 2:03.36#

Truskowski, Logan 12 - Burton, Tyler 12

Piccioli, Gabriel 12 - Clinger, James 11

4 PH A - 2:27.07

Harris, Henry 11 - Bachmann, Charlie 11

Rudnicke, Will 12 - Reynolds, Seth 12

10 PH B - x2:43.37

Moretz, Isaac 11 - Branscome, Cameron 12

Yamashita, Michael 12 - Irwin, Noah 12

#39 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 New Sherwood A - 2:01.33#

Armentrout, Caroline 13 - Clifford, Adah 13

Clifford, Peyton 13 - Cavanaugh, Audrey 14

#40 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Brookberry Farm A - 1:55.15

Burton, Bence 14 - Turner, Grant 14

Stieber, Jack 13 - Lapham, Brayden 14

 

2 PH A - 2:03.55

McNeil, Brock 14 - Mahler, Max 14

Pirkle, Maddox 14 - Wolf, Elliot 14

#41 Girls 15&O 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 New Sherwood A - 2:00.27

Bartlett, Jessi Kate 15 - Kohrt, Lucy 17

Kim, Catherine 15 - Cavanaugh, Maureen 16

5 PH A - 2:08.82

Whitworth, Maggie 15 - Ivers, Aubrianna 15

Whitworth, Frances 19 - McNeil, Emma 17

17 PH B - x2:35.40

Musser, Daisy 15 - Ivers, Chelsea 16

Rudnicke, Hannah 15 - Lazenby, Taylor 14

#42 Boys 15&O 200 Yard Medley Relay

1 Shallowford Lakes A - 1:35.30#

Greene, Jonah 16 - Insixiengmay, Steve 17

McDonald, Logan 17 - Greene, Connor 18

8 PH A - 1:51.67

Whitworth, Nate 17 - Farrell, Michael 16

Bryant, Micah 16 - Kistemaker, Jackson 17

17 PH B - x2:07.95

Eckart, Thomas 13 - Gage, Henry 15

Yamashita, David 19 - Reynoso, Alexander 16

#43 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Free

1 Moore, Mary 11 Sherwood - 27.14

5 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 28.90

19 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 33.49

40 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 40.87

#44 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Free

1 Hirata, Zach 12 Oak Valley - 24.80

7 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 30.45

20 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 33.29

24 Harris, Henry 11 PH - 34.24

#45 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Free

1 Morrow, Amelia 13 Sherwood - 24.86#

10 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 28.48

18 Harris, Anna 13 PH - 30.20

25 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - 32.46

#46 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Free

1 Vargas, Connor 14 Grandview - 22.36#

13 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 28.15

14 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - 28.19

22 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - 29.66

#47 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Free

1 Alexander, Reece 17 Town & Country - 24.69#

7 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 26.53

12 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 28.01

#48 Boys 15&O 50 Yard Free

1 Valliere, Alex 17 Clemmons West - 21.20#

19 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 24.99

26 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 26.07

27 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - 26.31

#49 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Fly

1 Irvin, Isobel 12 Grandview - 29.46

5 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 31.72

11 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 35.37

31 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 46.04

#50 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Fly

1 Burton, Tyler 12 Brookberry Farm - 26.92#

16 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 37.84

21 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - 38.83

#51 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Fly

1 Walton, Reese 14 Waterford - 27.81

3 Farrell, Claire 14 PH -28.05

9 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 32.10

18 Harris, Anna 13 PH - 35.68

#52 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Fly

1 Mahler, Max 14 Peace Haven - 25.55

8 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - 31.27

14 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - 33.40

#53 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Fly

1 Alexander, Reece 17 Town & Country - 25.70#

7 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 29.11

8 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH -29.57

17 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 31.87

#54 Boys 15&O 50 Yard Fly

1 Echols, Jeff 19 Sherwood - 22.61#

7 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 24.57

21 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 28.25

25 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 29.39

#55 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

1 Robertson, Cam 12 Old Town Club - 1:05.93#

17 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 1:26.17

25 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - 1:36.75

28 Holder, Ellie 12 PH - 1:42.19

#56 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

1 Burton, Tyler 12 Brookberry Farm - 1:01.27#

8 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 1:18.97

14 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 1:22.90

25 Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - 1:31.12

#57 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

1 Perdue, Katherine 14 Waterford - 1:02.87

 

2 Farrell, Claire 14 PH 1:05.66

20 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH 1:20.72

25 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH 1:24.63

#58 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM

1 Frondoza, Ethan 13 Grandview - 58.53

3 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 59.26

9 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 1:11.97

15 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 1:17.09

#59 Girls 15&O 100 Yard IM

1 Mohr, Katie 17 Forsyth CC - 1:00.95

8 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH - 1:10.51

28 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - 1:28.91

31 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH - 1:40.22

#60 Boys 15&O 100 Yard IM

1 Jao, Nathan 16 Brookberry Farm - 51.23#

13 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 1:01.57

25 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 1:08.11

30 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - 1:13.03

#61 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Back

1 Robertson, Cam 12 Old Town Club - 29.58#

22 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - 41.99

23 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 42.42

25 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 42.58

#62 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Back

1 Hirata, Zach 12 Oak Valley - 29.39#

12 Harris, Henry 11 PH - 40.38

*15 Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - 42.03

21 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - 43.81

#63 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Back

1 Perdue, Katherine 14 Waterford - 28.83

 

2 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 29.29

7 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 33.81

17 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - 39.15

#64 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Back

1 Burton, Bence 14 Brookberry Farm - 26.95

11 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 33.65

13 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - 34.61

19 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - 38.07

#65 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Back

1 Pennington, Isabel 18 Sherwood - 28.29

*8 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH 32.30

28 Musser, Daisy 15 PH 39.73

#66 Boys 15&O 50 Yard Back

1 Keener, Kip 18 Willow Run - 23.01#

6 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 26.15

20 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 32.34

27 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - 34.95

#67 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breast

1 Stout, Kaidy 12 Sherwood - 35.22

22 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - 49.01

27 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 50.91

36 Holder, Ellie 12 PH - 55.46

#68 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breast

1 Burton, Tyler 12 Brookberry Farm - 32.18#

4 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 38.44

7 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 39.89

18 Harris, Henry 11 PH - 43.60

#69 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breast

1 Clifford, Adah 13 New Sherwood - 33.91

11 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 38.70

19 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - 42.91

26 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - 46.31

#70 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breast

1 Mahler, Max 14 Peace Haven - 29.70

*12 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH 37.63

19 McNeil, Brock 14 PH 40.47

#71 Girls 15&O 50 Yard Breast

1 Cottingham, Brianna 17 Grandview - 30.85#

23 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH 40.13

25 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH 40.98

34 Ivers, Chelsea 16 PH 49.40

#72 Boys 15&O 50 Yard Breast

1 Insixiengmay, Steve 17 Shallowford Lakes - 25.92#

14 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 31.99

27 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - 35.42

31 Gage, Henry 15 PH - 36.23

#73 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Free

1 Robertson, Cam 12 Old Town Club - 58.04

7 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 1:06.38

20 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 1:20.74

30 Holder, Ellie 12 PH - 1:37.46

#74 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free

1 Truskowski, Logan 12 Brookberry Farm - 1:00.48

6 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 1:09.51

21 Yamashita, Michael 12 PH - 1:23.70

27 Mitchell, Blake 11 PH - 1:31.20

#75 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Free

1 Brown, Keegan 14 Westwood - 55.53

6 Anderson, Isabelle 14 PH - 1:03.02

11 Harris, Anna 13 PH - 1:07.49

20 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - 1:15.68

#76 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Free

1 Vargas, Connor 14 Grandview - 50.10#

14 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH ,- 1:07.70

17 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 1:09.92

18 Ekstein, Benjamin 13 PH - 1:10.47

#77 Girls 15&O 100 Yard Free

1 Alexander, Reece 17 Town & Country - 53.77

5 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH 57.93

18 McNeil, Emma 17 PH 1:04.92

21 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH 1:06.76

#78 Boys 15&O 100 Yard Free

1 Jao, Nathan 16 Brookberry Farm - 45.97#

6 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 50.25

27 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 59.07

31 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - 1:06.05

#79 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Free Relay

1 Brookberry Farm A - 1:57.33#

Sanger, Lauren 12 - Sanger, Lindsay 12

Drenan, Addison 12 - Wilkinson, Presley 12

12 PH A - 2:19.48

DuPont, Emory 11 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 11

Pearce, Jessica 11 - Bryant, Claire 12

#80 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Free Relay

1 Brookberry Farm A - 1:55.08#

Truskowski, Logan 12 - Clinger, James 11

Piccioli, Gabriel 12 - Burton, Tyler 12

5 PH A - 2:10.70

Reynolds, Seth 12 - Bachmann, Charlie 11

Harris, Henry 11 - Rudnicke, Will 12

11 PH B - x2:27.99

Irwin, Noah 12 - Yamashita, Michael 12

Branscome, Cameron 12 - Moretz, Isaac 11

#81 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Free Relay

1 Shallowford Lakes A - 1:50.56#

McDonald, Anna 14 - Proano Stevens, Carmen 14

Hoopingarner, Josie 13 - Mitchell, Addi 13

5 PH A - 1:56.39

Anderson, Isabelle 14 - Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14

Harris, Anna 13 - Farrell, Claire 14

#82 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free Relay

1 Brookberry Farm A - 1:43.46

Stieber, Jack 13 - Lapham, Brayden 14

Turner, Grant 14 - Burton, Bence 14

5 PH A - :49.85

Wolf, Elliot 14 - Eckart, Thomas 13

Pirkle, Maddox 14 - Mahler, Max 14

#83 Girls 15&O 200 Yard Free Relay

1 Sherwood A - 1:47.54

Echols, Caroline 16 - Hall, Ellie 18

Riley, Hannah 16 - Pennington, Isabel 18

5 PH A - 1:53.07

McNeil, Emma 17 - Rudnicke, Hannah 15

Whitworth, Maggie 15 - Whitworth, Frances 19

17 PH B - x2:17.63

Musser, Daisy 15 - Ivers, Chelsea 16

Lazenby, Taylor 14 - Ivers, Aubrianna 15

#84 Boys 15&O 200 Yard Free Relay

1 Shallowford Lakes - A 1:28.71#

Greene, Jonah 16  -Insixiengmay, Steve 17

McDonald, Logan 17 - Greene, Connor 18

9 PH A - 1:40.99

Farrell, Michael 16 - Kistemaker, Jackson 17

Bryant, Micah 16 - Whitworth, Nate 17

18 PH B - x1:54.55

Reynoso, Alexander 16 - McNeil, Brock 14

Gage, Henry 15 - Yamashita, David 19

 

Final Team Standings

 

1.   Sherwood - 2066

2.   Brookberry Farm - 1852

3.   New Sherwood - 1532.5

4.   Waterford - 1479

5.   Peace Haven - 1223.5

6.   Westwood - 986.5

7.   Shallowford Lakes - 978

8.   Oak Valley - 918.5

9.   Old Town Club - 804

10. Willow Run - 718

11. Bermuda Run C.C. - 678.5

12. Grandview - 650

13. Brookwood - 602.5

14. Clemmons West - 514.5

15. Town & Country - 288

16. Forsyth C.C. - 200

17. Greenbrier - 134.5

18. Jonestown - 86