Sherwood at Peace Haven

June 22, 2021

#1 Girls 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:07.92

DiPiro, Margo 6 - Crompton, Elliott 6

Lambert, Mary 6 - Henderson, Lulie 6

2 PH A - 2:51.31

Beaudry, Amelia 6 - Burger, Mia 6

Smith, Isabella 6 - Ivers, Abigail 6

3 SW B - x2:52.78

Williams, Ellis 6 - Lintner, Millie 6

Frack, Anne 5 - Kearns, Romy 5

--- SW C - DQ

Eanes, Clara 6 - Carter, Joanie 6

DiPiro, Rose 4 - Carter, Zy 4

#2 Boys 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:48.76

Culler, Grayson 6 - Kengla, Clive 5

Kengla, Luther 5 - Hall, Ian 6

2 SW B - x3:36.11

Aubuchon, Stone 6 - Maxwell, Davis 6

Linter, Nolan 5 - Mangieri, Wesley 6

--- PH A - DQ

Osswald, Theodor 6 - Johnsen, Wade 6

Moretz, Benjamin 6 - Pirkle, Avram 6

#3 Girls 7-8 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:46.55

Huff, Sutton 7 - Sharpe, Selah 8

Henderson, Annie Gray 8 - Eanes, Emma 8

2 PH A - 1:53.67

Lancaster, Olivia 8 - Gonzalez, Izzy 8

Friesen, Lydia 8 - Dixson, Caroline 7

3 SW B - x2:19.23

Horne, Bonnie 8 - Sharpe, Sophie 7

Haaf, June 7 - Frack, Jane 7

--- SW C - DQ

Randle, Harper 8 - Carlan, Susannah 7

Vogel, Eleanor 7 - Wagoner, Caroline 7

--- PH B - DQ

Irwin, Pierson 7 - Phillips, Ava 7

Berlin, Lexi 7 - Lee, Fiona 8

#4 Boys 7-8 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:58.95

Branscome, Matthew 8 - Moretz, Luke 8

Huckaby, Huck 8 - Evans, Jack 8

2 SW A - 2:19.97

Gallagher, Bridge 8 - Lambert, George 8

Kearns, Jonah 8 - Vogel, Finn 8

3 PH B - x2:20.72

Lancaster, Emmett 7 - Tate, Chilly 7

DuPont, Henry 8 - Pirkle, Asher 8

--- SW B - DQ

Wagoner, Charlie 7 - Williams, Crosland 7

Williams, Nash 8 - Meyer, Thatcher 7

#5 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW C - 1:56.84

Wagoner, Maddie 10 - Holbrook, Grace 9

Kohler, Milly 9 - Crompton, Hazel 10

2 PH B - 1:58.64

Hekman, Harlow 9 - Johnson, Rene 9

Beason, Nora 9 - Collet, Brynn 10

3 PH C - x2:04.69

Gage, Greta 10 - Thacker, Libby 9

Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 - Wallis, Sadie 10

--- SW B - DQ

Williams, Ansley 9 - Stout, Emersan 9

Madan, Elena 10 - Corbett, Elia 10

--- PH A - DQ

Friesen, Emma 10 - Irwin, Bren 9

Whitworth, Lucy 10 - Adams, Claire 10

--- SW A - DQ

Huff, Finley 9 - Vye, Katherine 10

Gentry, Ellie 10 - Eanes, Mia 10

#6 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:28.96

Phillips, Gus 10 - Rudnicke, Adam 10

Tate, Hawken 9 - Throckmorton, Beckett 10

2 SW A - 1:37.98

Hall, Liam 9 - Barabe, William 10

Keever, Bram 9 - Rhodes, Colin 9

3 SW C - x1:58.81

Myrick, Henry 10 - Randle, Rhodes 10

Kohler, Sammy 9 - Stonerook, Roan 10

--- SW B - DQ

Hill, Crosby 9 - Fleischer, Joel 10

Kengla, Haddon 9 - Hiller, Sam 9

--- PH B - DQ

Musser, Sam 10 - Thacker, David 10

Rutledge, Luke 10 - Adams, Sam 10

#7 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:32.96

Riley, Rachel 12 - Stout, Kaidy 12

Moore, Mary 11 - Henderson, E.B. 11

2 SW B - x2:54.66

Myrick, Sophie 11 - O'Sullivan, Maggie 11

Griffin, Cecelia 11 - Culler, Cleo 11

3 PH A - 2:58.44

DuPont, Emory 11 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 11

Pearce, Jessica 11 - Bryant, Claire 12

#8 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:38.33

Harvey, Matias 12 - Gerstmyer, Tommy 11

Huff, Carter 12 - Kengla, Elliot 11

2 PH A - 2:40.92

Moretz, Isaac 11 - Bachmann, Charlie 11

Rudnicke, Will 12 - Reynolds, Seth 12

3 SW B - x3:38.75

Kearns, Wyatt 11 - Hill, Kessler 11

Williams, Wade 11 - Neel, Carden 12

--- PH B - DQ

Causby, Ephraim 11 - Johnson, Joseph 11

Irwin, Noah 12 - Pearce, Max 11

#9 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:38.23

Farrell, Claire 14 - Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14

Lazenby, Taylor 14 - Doud, Charlotte 13

2 SW A - 2:44.64

Keever, Claire 11 - Hare, Kyla 13

O'Sullivan, Morgan 13 - Neel, Lucy 14

--- PH B - DQ

Causby, Colette 13 - Ball, Caty Van 11

Pearce, Riley 14 - Reynoso, Veronica 14

#10 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:23.08

Eckart, Thomas 13 - Pirkle, Maddox 14

Mahler, Max 14 - Wolf, Elliot 14

2 SW A - 2:26.84

Riley, Andrew 14 - Barabe, Ben 14

Henderson, Owen 13 - Lamkin, Walton 14

--- PH B - SCR

McNeil, Brock 14 - Throckmorton, Creighton 13

Ekstein, Benjamin 13 - Dixson, James 13

#11 Girls 15&O 200 Meter Medley Relay

1 SW A - 2:18.87

Pennington, Isabel 18 - Echols, Caroline 16

Riley, Hannah 16 - Hall, Ellie 18

2 PH A - 2:24.80

Whitworth, Maggie 15 - Ivers, Aubrianna 15

Whitworth, Frances 19 - McNeil, Emma 17

3 SW B - x2:39.47

Mellor, Tatum 16 - North, Allison 15

Meyer, Emory 15 - Milner, Rosabelle 19

4 PH B - x2:53.84

Musser, Daisy 15 - Davis, Ella 17

Rudnicke, Hannah 15 - Sears, Ella Kate 15

#12 Boys 15&O 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:56.78

Echols, Jeff 19 - Vye, Nicholas 18

Fansler, Ty 18 - Vye, Benjamin 18

2 PH A - 2:05.09

Whitworth, Nate 17 - Farrell, Michael 16

Bryant, Micah 16 - Kistemaker, Jackson 17

3 PH B - x2:25.45

Reynoso, Alexander 16 - Gage, Henry 15

Yamashita, David 19 - Speakman, Sam 15

4 SW B -x2:27.71

Hildebrandt, Christian 17 - Greenfield, Daniel 15

Riley, Connor 16 - Fleischer, Jack 13

5 PH C - x2:34.35

McNeil, Brock 14 - Throckmorton, Creighton 13

Whittle, Blake 16 - Dixson, James 13

#13 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Henderson, Lulie 6 SW - 26.92

2 DiPiro, Margo 6 SW - 27.93

3 Lambert, Mary 6 SW - x31.17

4 Crompton, Elliott 6 SW - x36.49

5 Beaudry, Amelia 6 PH - 37.70

6 Ivers, Abigail 6 PH - 38.65

7 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - x41.00

8 Drew, Annsley 5 PH - x41.01

9 Lintner, Millie 6 SW - x41.08

10 Glick, Maggie 6 SW - x41.84

11 Kearns, Romy 5 SW - x41.97

12 Frack, Anne 5 SW - x44.31

13 Eanes, Clara 6 SW - x44.37

14 Horne, Rosie 6 SW - x48.54

15 Burger, Mia 6 PH - x49.87

16 Beam, Ellie 6 PH - x50.03

17 Carter, Joanie 6 SW - x51.25

18 Williams, Ellis 6 SW - x52.00

19 Gallagher, Liberty 5 SW - x52.93

20 Carter, Zy 4 SW - x1:01.41

--- DiPiro, Rose 4 SW - NS

#14 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Hall, Ian 6 SW - 29.58

2 Culler, Grayson 6 SW - 34.78

3 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 41.09

4 Mangieri, Wesley 6 SW - x41.64

5 Kengla, Luther 5 SW - x42.12

6 Aubuchon, Stone 6 SW - x46.12

7 Pirkle, Avram 6 PH - 46.44

8 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - x48.03

9 Kengla, Clive 5 SW - x50.16

10 Linter, Nolan 5 SW - x55.72

11 Murray, Bo 5 SW - x56.45

12 Johnsen, Wade 6 PH-  x1:04.04

13 Maxwell, Davis 6 SW - x1:05.17

14 Bowker, Sterling 4 SW - x1:35.24

#15 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 21.72

2 Huff, Sutton 7 SW - 22.16

3 Eanes, Emma 8 SW - 22.53

4 Haaf, June 7 SW - x24.35

5 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 25.64

6 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH - x26.94

7 Lee, Fiona 8 PH - x28.11

8 Horne, Bonnie 8 SW - x28.81

9 Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - x29.76

10 Phillips, Ava 7 PH - x30.66

11 Randle, Harper 8 SW - x30.79

12 Sharpe, Sophie 7 SW - x31.53

13 Lee, Quinn 8 PH - x31.66

14 Smith, Emma 8 PH - x31.78

15 Young, Ellie 7 PH - x33.33

16 Forrest, Lily Grace 7 PH - x33.47

17 Frack, Jane 7 SW - x34.53

18 Beam, Izzy 8 PH - x36.38

19 Mangin, Audrey 7 SW - x36.81

20 Hekman, Violet 7 PH - x37.00

21 Wren, Ava 7 PH - x39.76

22 Berlin, Lexi 7 PH - x39.95

23 Carlan, Susannah 7 SW - x41.45

24 Anderson, Theresa 8 PH - x46.28

25 Vogel, Eleanor 7 SW - x47.30

26 Wagoner, Caroline 7 SW - x49.23

27 Cole, Hadddie 8 SW - x49.68

28 McCabe, Hannah 7 PH - x50.67

29 Randle, Tatum 7 SW - x51.82

30 Addison, Savannah 7 PH - x55.26

#16 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Kearns, Jonah 8 SW - 18.60

2 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 23.63

3 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 23.76

4 DuPont, Henry 8 PH - x23.87

5 Pirkle, Asher 8 PH - x25.76

6 Drew, Hunter 7 PH - x26.46

7 Tate, Chilly 7 PH - x26.56

8 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - x26.87

9 Knudsen, David 8 PH - x27.05

10 Lycan, Thomas 7 PH - x27.16

11 Evans, Jack 8 PH - x27.28

12 Vogel, Finn 8 SW - 28.17

13 Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH x- 28.48

14 Simmons, Jax 7 PH - x29.51

15 Williams, Crosland 7 SW - x31.03

16 Adams, Eli 7 PH - x32.04

17 Williams, Nash 8 SW - x33.73

18 Aubuchon, Ryan 7 PH - x34.32

19 Wagoner, Charlie 7 SW - x36.03

20 O'Donnell, Santiago 7 PH - x36.56

21 Moser, Walt 7 PH - x36.92

22 Gallagher, Bridge 8 SW - x37.00

23 Pearce, Jonathan 7 PH - x39.51

24 Doud, Leighton 7 PH - x41.43

25 Cuka, Sam 7 PH - x42.59

26 Witten, Eli 7 PH - x42.64

27 Wilmoth, Connor 7 PH - x45.86

28 Meyer, Thatcher 7 SW - x52.76

--- Mosca, Eli 8 SW - NS

#17 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Huff, Finley 9 SW - 17.37

2 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 18.41

3 Gentry, Ellie 10 SW - 18.50

4 Madan, Elena 10 SW - x19.56

5 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 19.87

6 Williams, Ansley 9 SW - x20.89

7 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - x22.32

8 Corbett, Elia 10 SW - x22.78

9 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - x23.50

10 Beason, Nora 9 PH - x23.53

11 Strain, Riley 10 PH - x23.93

12 Kohler, Milly 9 SW - x23.95

13 Holbrook, Grace 9 SW - x23.97

*14 Crompton, Hazel 10 SW - x24.11

*14 Strain, Spencer 10 PH - x24.11

16 Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - x24.22

17 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x24.48

18 Wagoner, Maddie 10 SW - x24.88

19 Johnson, Rene 9 PH - x25.09

20 Mullen, Kinsley 9 SW - x25.80

21 Griffin, Vera 9 SW - x25.81

22 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 PH - x26.28

23 Whiteheart, Stella 10 PH - x26.58

24 Ivers, Catherine 9 PH - x26.81

25 Gage, Greta 10 PH - x29.16

26 Thacker, Libby 9 PH - x29.31

27 Davis, Camille 10 PH - x30.11

28 Cuka, Penny 9 PH - x30.76

29 Pearce, Reagan 9 PH - x33.34

30 Horne, Georgia 9 SW - x34.70

#18 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 16.93

2 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 17.02

3 Keever, Bram 9 SW - 17.09

4 Hall, Liam 9 SW - 19.63

5 Adams, Sam 10 PH - x20.29

6 Rutledge, Luke 10 PH - x20.54

7 Musser, Sam 10 PH - x21.74

8 Thacker, David 10 PH - x22.09

9 Hiller, Sam 9 SW - x22.80

10 Fleischer, Joel 10 SW - x23.13

11 Rhodes, Colin 9 SW - x23.56

12 Hill, Crosby 9 SW - x23.92

13 Anderson, Anthony 10 PH - x24.58

14 Kengla, Haddon 9 SW - x25.08

15 Osswald, Markus 9 PH - x25.20

16 Myrick, Henry 10 SW - x26.87

17 Stonerook, Roan 10 SW - x27.47

18 Kohler, Sammy 9 SW - x28.65

19 Culler, Jude 9 SW - x30.46

20 Krabel, Simon 9 SW - x31.35

21 O'Donnell, Daniel 9 PH - x31.80

22 Powell, Bo 9 SW - x31.82

23 Russell, Archer 9 SW - x34.19

24 Forrest, Connor 10 PH - x52.51

--- Lamphear, Phillip 9 SW - NS

#19 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Moore, Mary 11 SW - 31.22

2 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 32.60

3 Riley, Rachel 12 SW - 33.44

4 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 44.26

5 Griffin, Cecelia 11 SW - x44.92

6 Hooker, Olivia 11 PH - x45.84

7 Rucker, Larkin 11 SW - x46.17

8 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH x- 47.86

9 Myrick, Sophie 11 SW - x55.13

10 Culler, Cleo 11 SW - x59.95

#20 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Huff, Carter 12 SW - 32.81

2 Kengla, Elliot 11 SW - 34.18

3 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 34.79

4 Neel, Carden 12 SW - x36.14

5 Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - 39.91

6 Lamphear, Gavin 12 SW  -x43.78

7 Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - x46.38

8 Kearns, Wyatt 11 SW - x48.14

9 Johnson, Joseph 11 PH - x52.75

10 Mangin, Carsten 11 SW - x53.65

11 Pearce, Max 11 PH - x1:06.19

--- Reynoso, David 12 PH - NS

#21 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 32.40

2 Hare, Kyla 13 SW - 32.61

3 Neel, Lucy 14 SW - 37.02

4 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - 39.19

5 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x40.82

6 Causby, Colette 13 PH - x41.81

7 Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - x45.82

#22 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Lamkin, Walton 14 SW - 31.99

2 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - 32.53

3 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 32.70

4 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - x33.91

5 Throckmorton, Creighton 13 PH - x33.97

6 Dixson, James 13 PH - x36.77

7 Wharton, Isaac 13 SW - 42.61

8 Warren, Davis 14 PH - x55.53

--- Riley, Andrew 14 SW - DQ

#23 Girls 15&O 50 Meter Free

 

1 Pennington, Isabel 18 SW - 29.79

2 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH 3- 0.01

3 Riley, Hannah 16 SW - 31.43

4 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH - 31.93

5 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - x32.23

6 Hall, Ellie 18 SW - x32.25

7 Milner, Rosabelle 19 SW - x33.50

8 Meyer, Emory 15 SW - x35.78

9 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - x36.40

10 North, Allison 15 SW - x37.34

11 Musser, Daisy 15 PH  -x38.54

12 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x44.73

#24 Boys 15&O 50 Meter Free

 

1 Fansler, Ty 18 SW - 26.62

2 Vye, Nicholas 18 SW - 27.08

3 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 28.50

4 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 29.26

5 Hildebrandt, Christian 17 SW - x29.86

6 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - x30.04

7 Riley, Connor 16 SW - x30.39

8 Whittle, Blake 16 PH - x31.11

9 Gage, Henry 15 PH - x33.34

10 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x37.62

#25 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Henderson, Annie Gray 8 SW - 21.08

2 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 26.90

3 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 26.92

4 Sharpe, Selah 8 SW - 30.37

5 Haaf, June 7 SW - x35.78

--- Carlan, Susannah 7 SW - DQ

--- Frack, Jane 7 SW - DQ

--- Randle, Harper 8 SW - DQ

#26 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 29.46

2 Kearns, Jonah 8 SW - 32.19

3 DuPont, Henry 8 PH 3- 4.29

4 Williams, Nash 8 SW - 45.09

5 Lambert, George 8 SW - x1:06.73

--- Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - DQ

#27 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Eanes, Mia 10 SW - 18.44

2 Gentry, Ellie 10 SW - 20.21

3 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 22.20

4 Madan, Elena 10 SW - x25.64

5 Stout, Emersan 9 SW - x25.80

6 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - 27.97

7 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - x28.06

8 Beason, Nora 9 PH - x31.98

9 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 PH - x38.37

10 Gage, Greta 10 PH - x45.84

--- Wagoner, Maddie 10 SW - DQ

--- Kohler, Milly 9 SW - DQ

#28 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 20.87

2 Keever, Bram 9 SW - 21.29

3 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - 26.92

4 Hiller, Sam 9 SW - 27.54

5 Kengla, Haddon 9 SW - x31.02

6 Kohler, Sammy 9 SW - x31.18

--- Culler, Jude 9 SW - DQ

--- Rutledge, Luke 10 PH - DQ

--- Rhodes, Colin 9 SW - NS

#29 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Moore, Mary 11 SW - 35.09

2 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 36.12

3 Stout, Kaidy 12 SW - 37.88

4 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 39.42

5 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - x51.29

--- Griffin, Cecelia 11 SW - DQ

#30 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 37.39

2 Huff, Carter 12 SW - 37.63

3 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 42.78

4 Kengla, Elliot 11 SW - 45.17

5 Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - x48.56

6 Williams, Wade 11 SW - x51.00

7 Hill, Kessler 11 SW - x55.81

8 Meyer, JB 11 SW - x1:04.98

9 Fader, Callum 11 SW - x1:07.04

--- Kearns, Wyatt 11 SW - DQ

--- Irwin, Noah 12 PH - DQ

#31 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH -32.50

2 O'Sullivan, Morgan 13 SW - 39.33

3 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - 45.42

4 Keever, Claire 11 SW - 47.26

5 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x49.98

#32 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 30.19

2 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - 35.54

3 Henderson, Owen 13 SW - 35.64

4 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - x37.80

5 Fleischer, Jack 13 SW - 41.84

#33 Girls 15&O 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Pennington, Isabel 18 SW - 32.65

2 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 33.20

3 Riley, Hannah 16 SW - 35.14

4 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 35.97

5 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - x36.70

6 Meyer, Emory 15 SW - x39.34

#34 Boys 15&O 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Echols, Jeff 19 SW - 25.93

2 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 27.96

3 Fansler, Ty 18 SW - 29.48

4 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 31.61

5 Yamashita, David 19 PH - x33.06

6 Greenfield, Daniel 15 SW - x34.71

7 Speakman, Sam 15 PH - x35.65

8 Whittle, Blake 16 PH - x36.03

9 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - x36.31

10 Riley, Connor 16 SW - x36.38

#35 Girls 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Vye, Katherine 10 SW - 1:37.34

2 Eanes, Mia 10 SW - 1:39.14

3 Stout, Emersan 9 SW - x1:49.17

4 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 1:54.15

5 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 2:00.18

6 Beason, Nora 9 PH - x2:23.28

#36 Boys 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 1:40.45

2 Barabe, William 10 SW - 1:49.34

3 Hall, Liam 9 SW - 1:55.65

4 Phillips, Gus 10 PH - 2:07.80

5 Hill, Crosby 9 SW - x2:29.99

--- Musser, Sam 10 PH - DQ

#37 Girls 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 Stout, Kaidy 12 SW - 1:20.80

2 Bryant, Claire 12 PH - 1:25.64

3 Henderson, E.B 11 SW - 1:35.09

4 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - 1:56.95

--- DuPont, Emory 11 PH - DQ

#38 Boys 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 Harvey, Matias 12 SW - 1:26.00

2 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 1:30.88

3 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 1:31.55

4 Gerstmyer, Tommy 11 SW - 1:42.89

5 Williams, Wade 11 SW - x1:46.90

6 Irwin, Noah 12 PH - x1:56.11

#39 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 1:13.65

2 O'Sullivan, Morgan 13 SW - 1:24.75

3 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - 1:30.84

4 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - x1:40.12

5 Keever, Claire 11 SW - 1:48.34

#40 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Henderson, Owen 13 SW 1- :20.20

2 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 1:22.43

3 Wolf, Elliot 14 PH - 1:32.23

4 Barabe, Ben 14 SW - 1:40.57

5 Fleischer, Jack 13 SW - x1:41.87

#41 Girls 15&O 100 Meter IM

 

1 Echols, Caroline 16 SW - 1:13.87

2 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH - 1:21.00

3 Hall, Ellie 18 SW - 1:23.47

4 McNeil, Emma 17 PH - 1:24.54

5 Mellor, Tatum 16 SW x- 1:25.09

6 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x1:40.12

#42 Boys 15&O 100 Meter IM

 

1 Vye, Nicholas 18 SW - 1:07.84

2 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 1:10.70

3 Vye, Benjamin 18 SW - 1:11.93

4 Greenfield, Daniel 15 SW - x1:15.18

5 Yamashita, David 19 PH - 1:16.92

6 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - x1:23.00

#43 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Henderson, Lulie 6 SW - 32.51

2 Crompton, Elliott 6 SW - 43.18

3 Beaudry, Amelia 6 PH - 43.62

4 Lambert, Mary 6 SW - x44.22

5 Williams, Ellis 6 SW - x45.61

6 Smith, Isabella 6 PH - 46.12

7 Burger, Mia 6 PH - x49.93

8 Beam, Ellie 6 PH - x51.85

9 Drew, Annsley 5 PH - x58.81

10 Ivers, Abigail 6 PH - x1:00.46

11 Frack, Anne 5 SW - x1:19.56

--- DiPiro, Margo 6 SW - DQ

#44 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Hall, Ian 6 SW - 37.05

2 Mangieri, Wesley 6 SW - 40.49

3 Osswald, Theodor 6 PH - 46.22

4 Kengla, Luther 5 SW - x50.84

5 Kengla, Clive 5 SW - x59.37

6 Linter, Nolan 5 SW - x1:07.09

7 Pirkle, Avram 6 PH - 1:07.58

8 Moretz, Benjamin 6 PH - x1:08.73

--- Culler, Grayson 6 SW - DQ

#45 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

1 Henderson, Annie Gray 8 - SW 23.24

2 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 26.94

3 Huff, Sutton 7 SW - 28.63

4 Sharpe, Selah 8 SW - x29.30

5 Dixson, Caroline 7 PH 2- 9.62

6 Eanes, Emma 8 SW - x29.83

7 Horne, Bonnie 8 SW - x38.53

8 Berlin, Lexi 7 PH - x41.79

9 Anderson, Theresa 8 PH - x43.51

10 Vogel, Eleanor 7 SW x- 56.87

11 McCabe, Hannah 7 PH - x58.83

--- Irwin, Pierson 7 PH - DQ

#46 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

1 Branscome, Matthew 8 PH - 27.78

2 Huckaby, Huck 8 PH - 28.37

3 Evans, Jack 8 PH - x29.97

4 Vogel, Finn 8 SW - 35.40

5 Pirkle, Asher 8 PH x- 36.20

*6 Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - x39.44

*6 Aubuchon, Ryan 7 PH - x39.44

8 Lambert, George 8 SW - 41.24

9 Williams, Crosland 7 SW - x42.39

--- Wagoner, Charlie 7 SW - DQ

--- Mosca, Eli 8 SW - NS

#47 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Huff, Finley 9 SW - 20.65

2 Friesen, Emma 10 PH - 21.73

3 Gentry, Ellie 10 SW - 24.39

4 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 25.08

5 Hekman, Harlow 9 PH - x28.53

6 Williams, Ansley 9 SW - x29.24

7 Mullen, Kinsley 9 SW - x31.14

8 Whiteheart, Stella 10 PH - x33.42

9 Pearce, Reagan 9 PH - x33.85

10 Crompton, Hazel 10 SW - x38.26

11 Horne, Georgia 9 SW - x44.76

--- Wallis, Sadie 10 PH - DQ

#48 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Tate, Hawken 9 PH - 19.41

2 Phillips, Gus 10 PH - 24.46

3 Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - x24.70

4 Rutledge, Luke 10 PH - x26.17

5 Hall, Liam 9 SW - 26.60

6 Adams, Sam 10 PH - x29.99

7 Myrick, Henry 10 SW - 30.93

8 Kengla, Haddon 9 SW - x31.72

9 Kohler, Sammy 9 SW - x34.17

10 Osswald, Markus 9 PH - x35.81

11 Powell, Bo 9 SW - x40.93

--- Russell, Archer 9 SW - DQ

#49 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 Riley, Rachel 12 SW - 39.90

2 Henderson, E.B 11 SW - 43.76

3 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 44.67

4 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 47.50

5 Rucker, Larkin 11 SW - x58.99

6 Culler, Cleo 11 SW - x1:12.63

--- Hooker, Olivia 11 PH - DQ

#50 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 Harvey, Matias 12 SW - 40.37

2 Gerstmyer, Tommy 11 SW - 50.48

3 Neel, Carden 12 SW - x51.08

4 Moretz, Isaac 11 PH - 52.06

5 Causby, Ephraim 11 PH 5- 3.06

6 Irwin, Noah 12 PH - x53.69

7 Fader, Callum 11 SW - x1:00.59

8 Meyer, JB 11 SW - x1:05.92

9 Kearns, Wyatt 11 SW - x1:11.94

10 Pearce, Max 11 PH - x1:20.42

#51 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Farrell, Claire 14 PH - 33.94

2 Hare, Kyla 13 SW - 43.47

3 Doud, Charlotte 13 PH - 44.81

4 Neel, Lucy 14 SW - 46.64

5 Pearce, Riley 14 PH - x53.29

6 Causby, Colette 13 PH - x55.92

7 Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - x1:03.06

#52 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 33.45

2 Riley, Andrew 14 SW - 35.61

3 Lamkin, Walton 14 SW - 39.26

4 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 40.45

5 Throckmorton, Creighton 13 PH - x43.64

6 Dixson, James 13 PH - x51.00

7 Fleischer, Jack 13 SW - x51.97

#53 Girls 15&O 50 Meter Back

 

1 Pennington, Isabel 18 SW - 33.58

2 Mellor, Tatum 16 SW - 37.47

3 Whitworth, Maggie 15 PH - 37.53

4 Milner, Rosabelle 19 SW - x41.78

5 Meyer, Emory 15 SW - x43.19

6 Musser, Daisy 15 PH - 45.69

7 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x48.29

8 North, Allison 15 SW - x49.68

9 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x57.31

#54 Boys 15&O 50 Meter Back

 

1 Echols, Jeff 19 SW - 27.61

2 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH - 29.04

3 Vye, Benjamin 18 SW - 34.62

4 Bryant, Micah 16 PH - 36.20

5 Hildebrandt, Christian 17 SW - x36.22

6 Riley, Connor 16 SW - x36.75

7 Yamashita, David 19 PH - x39.93

8 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - x40.19

9 Gage, Henry 15 PH - x40.72

10 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x44.58

#55 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 30.85

2 Friesen, Lydia 8 PH - 31.31

3 Sharpe, Selah 8 SW - 32.06

4 Sharpe, Sophie 7 SW - 34.34

5 Huff, Sutton 7 SW - x35.44

6 Phillips, Ava 7 PH - x41.00

7 Lee, Fiona 8 PH - x43.58

--- Cole, Hadddie 8 SW - DQ

--- Mangin, Audrey 7 SW - DQ

--- Wagoner, Caroline 7 SW - DQ

#56 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 30.28

2 Tate, Chilly 7 PH - 43.79

--- Meyer, Thatcher 7 SW - DQ

--- Williams, Crosland 7 SW - DQ

--- Lambert, George 8 SW - DQ

--- Wagoner, Charlie 7 SW - DQ

--- Lancaster, Emmett 7 PH - DQ

--- DuPont, Henry 8 PH - DQ

--- Mangin, Warren 8 SW - DQ

--- Mosca, Eli 8 SW - NS

#57 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Vye, Katherine 10 SW - 23.00

2 Eanes, Mia 10 SW - 23.10

3 Stout, Emersan 9 SW - x25.61

4 Whitworth, Lucy 10 PH - 26.72

5 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - 29.13

6 Holbrook, Grace 9 SW - x29.51

7 Johnson, Rene 9 PH - x29.69

8 Corbett, Elia 10 SW - x29.90

9 Irwin, Bren 9 PH - x31.92

10 Thacker, Libby 9 PH - x35.71

11 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 PH - x35.95

--- Griffin, Vera 9 SW - DQ

#58 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - 23.67

2 Barabe, William 10 SW - 25.75

3 Thacker, David 10 PH - 26.56

4 Randle, Rhodes 10 SW - 28.78

5 Phillips, Gus 10 PH - x28.87

6 Fleischer, Joel 10 SW - x29.91

7 Stonerook, Roan 10 SW - x30.47

8 Adams, Sam 10 PH - x30.50

9 Musser, Sam 10 PH - x33.48

10 Krabel, Simon 9 SW - x38.51

--- Lycan, Matthew 10 PH - DQ

--- Lamphear, Phillip 9 SW - NS

#59 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Stout, Kaidy 12 SW - 38.67

2 Henderson, E.B 11 SW - 47.84

3 Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 PH - 1:00.09

4 Ball, Caty Van 11 PH - 1:01.44

5 Culler, Cleo 11 SW - x1:03.71

--- Rucker, Larkin 11 SW - DQ

--- Myrick, Sophie 11 SW - DQ

#60 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 43.08

2 Harvey, Matias 12 SW - 45.48

3 Reynolds, Seth 12 PH - 45.75

4 Gerstmyer, Tommy 11 SW - 48.03

5 Hill, Kessler 11 SW - x1:01.42

6 Fader, Callum 11 SW - x1:10.20

7 Meyer, JB 11 SW - x1:12.24

--- Lamphear, Gavin 12 SW - DQ

--- Johnson, Joseph 11 PH - DQ

--- Mangin, Carsten 11 SW - DQ

--- Reynoso, David 12 PH - NS

#61 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 O'Sullivan, Morgan 13 SW - 42.23

2 Keever, Claire 11 SW - 48.97

3 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - 52.20

4 Reynoso, Veronica 14 PH - 59.53

--- Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 PH - NS

#62 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Pirkle, Maddox 14 PH - 41.29

2 Henderson, Owen 13 SW - 41.45

3 Throckmorton, Creighton 13 PH - 45.41

4 Barabe, Ben 14 SW 4- 7.36

5 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - x48.22

--- Wharton, Isaac 13 SW - DQ

--- Dixson, James 13 PH - DQ

#63 Girls 15&O 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Echols, Caroline 16 SW - 39.04

2 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - 44.01

3 Mellor, Tatum 16 SW - 44.77

4 Milner, Rosabelle 19 SW - x45.59

5 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - 46.07

6 North, Allison 15 SW  -x49.52

7 Davis, Ella 17 PH - x49.57

8 Sears, Ella Kate 15 PH - x57.25

--- Musser, Daisy 15 PH - DQ

#64 Boys 15&O 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Vye, Nicholas 18 SW - 32.17

2 Greenfield, Daniel 15 SW - 36.93

3 Farrell, Michael 16 PH - 37.03

4 Vye, Benjamin 18 SW - x38.09

5 Kistemaker, Jackson 17 PH - 40.78

6 Gage, Henry 15 PH - x42.67

7 Speakman, Sam 15 PH - x42.93

8 Whittle, Blake 16 PH - x44.53

9 Causby, Shepherd 15 PH - x51.89

#65 Girls 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Henderson, Annie Gray 8 SW - 45.73

2 Eanes, Emma 8 SW - 51.85

3 Haaf, June 7 SW - x53.40

4 Gonzalez, Izzy 8 PH - 58.06

5 Lancaster, Olivia 8 PH - 1:03.28

6 Hekman, Violet 7 PH x- 1:33.81

#66 Boys 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Kearns, Jonah 8 SW - 46.34

2 Moretz, Luke 8 PH - 59.52

3 Knudsen, David 8 PH - 1:00.89

4 Evans, Jack 8 PH - x1:01.40

5 Vogel, Finn 8 SW - 1:04.00

6 Gallagher, Bridge 8 SW - x1:11.55

#67 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Vye, Katherine 10 SW - 38.00

2 Huff, Finley 9 SW - 41.34

3 Adams, Claire 10 PH - 46.35

4 Williams, Ansley 9 SW - x46.87

5 Collet, Brynn 10 PH - 51.54

6 Bachmann, Catherine 9 PH - x53.31

#68 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Barabe, William 10 SW - 38.89

2 Throckmorton, Beckett 10 PH - 39.92

3 Keever, Bram 9 SW - 41.40

4 Rudnicke, Adam 10 PH - 44.67

5 Thacker, David 10 PH - x52.48

6 Hill, Crosby 9 SW - x53.17

#69 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Moore, Mary 11 SW - 1:11.12

2 Riley, Rachel 12 SW - 1:20.25

3 DuPont, Emory 11 PH - 1:35.10

4 Pearce, Jessica 11 PH - 1:36.06

5 Griffin, Cecelia 11 SW - x1:39.90

6 Hooker, Olivia 11 PH - x1:59.81

#70 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 12 PH - 1:19.75

2 Kengla, Elliot 11 SW - 1:22.32

3 Bachmann, Charlie 11 PH - 1:24.32

4 Neel, Carden 12 SW - 1:26.21

5 Williams, Wade 11 SW - x1:32.30

6 Causby, Ephraim 11 PH - x1:47.86

#71 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Hare, Kyla 13 SW - 1:12.56

2 Lazenby, Taylor 14 PH - 1:27.95

3 Neel, Lucy 14 SW - 1:33.56

4 Causby, Colette 13 PH - 1:46.18

#72 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Mahler, Max 14 PH - 1:03.69

2 Riley, Andrew 14 SW - 1:12.90

3 Lamkin, Walton 14 SW - 1:14.41

4 Eckart, Thomas 13 PH - 1:15.20

5 McNeil, Brock 14 PH - x1:17.35

6 Barabe, Ben 14 SW - x1:27.94

#73 Girls 15&O 100 Meter Free

 

1 Echols, Caroline 16 SW - 1:04.31

2 Whitworth, Frances 19 PH - 1:06.95

3 Hall, Ellie 18 SW - 1:12.61

4 Rudnicke, Hannah 15 PH - 1:12.84

5 Riley, Hannah 16 SW - x1:13.75

6 Ivers, Aubrianna 15 PH - x1:26.51

#74 Boys 15&O 100 Meter Free

 

1 Echols, Jeff 19 SW - 55.36

2 Whitworth, Nate 17 PH 5- 6.34

3 Fansler, Ty 18 SW - 1:01.03

4 Hildebrandt, Christian 17 SW - x1:07.90

5 Speakman, Sam 15 PH - 1:13.67

6 Reynoso, Alexander 16 PH - x1:15.18

#75 Girls 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:34.61

Haaf, June 7 - Eanes, Emma 8

Huff, Sutton 7 - Henderson, Annie Gray 8

2 PH A - 1:47.26

Friesen, Lydia 8 - Dixson, Caroline 7

Gonzalez, Izzy 8 - Lancaster, Olivia 8

3 PH B - x2:08.39

Phillips, Ava 7 - Hekman, Violet 7

Irwin, Pierson 7 - Lee, Fiona 8

4 SW B - x2:08.92

Sharpe, Selah 8 - Sharpe, Sophie 7

Frack, Jane 7 - Horne, Bonnie 8

5 PH C - x2:34.28

Lee, Quinn 8 - Anderson, Theresa 8

Beam, Izzy 8 - Smith, Emma 8

#76 Boys 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:45.75

Vogel, Finn 8 - Gallagher, Bridge 8

Lambert, George 8 - Kearns, Jonah 8

2 PH A - 1:46.03

Moretz, Luke 8 - DuPont, Henry 8

Evans, Jack 8 - Branscome, Matthew 8

3 PH B - x1:50.90

Knudsen, David 8 - Tate, Chilly 7

Pirkle, Asher 8 - Huckaby, Huck 8

4 PH C - x2:13.91

Simmons, Jax 7 - Aubuchon, Ryan 7

O'Donnell, Santiago 7 - Lancaster, Emmett 7

5 SW B - x2:29.70

Wagoner, Charlie 7 - Mangin, Warren 8

Williams, Crosland 7 - Williams, Nash 8

#77 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:13.05

Vye, Katherine 10 - Gentry, Ellie 10

Eanes, Mia 10 - Huff, Finley 9

2 PH A - 1:24.55

Adams, Claire 10 - Whitworth, Lucy 10

Bachmann, Catherine 9 - Friesen, Emma 10

3 SW B - x1:26.37

Madan, Elena 10 - Holbrook, Grace 9

Corbett, Elia 10 - Stout, Emersan 9

4 SW C - x1:38.12

Williams, Ansley 9 - Griffin, Vera 9

Mullen, Kinsley 9 - Wagoner, Maddie 10

5 PH B - x1:41.12

Collet, Brynn 10 - Irwin, Bren 9

Beaudry, Emma Katherine 9 - Wallis, Sadie 10

6 PH C - x1:42.45

Johnson, Rene 9 - Strain, Riley 10

Hekman, Harlow 9 - Beason, Nora 9

#78 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:18.09

Throckmorton, Beckett 10 - Lycan, Matthew 10

Rudnicke, Adam 10 - Tate, Hawken 9

2 SW A - 1:19.21

Hall, Liam 9 - Rhodes, Colin 9

Barabe, William 10 - Keever, Bram 9

3 PH B - x1:27.87

Thacker, David 10 - Rutledge, Luke 10

Adams, Sam 10 - Phillips, Gus 10

4 SW B - x1:42.50

Hiller, Sam 9 - Kohler, Sammy 9

Kengla, Haddon 9 - Fleischer, Joel 10

5 SW C - x1:44.98

Myrick, Henry 10 - Randle, Rhodes 10

Stonerook, Roan 10 - Hill, Crosby 9

6 PH C - x1:45.13

Osswald, Markus 9 - O'Donnell, Daniel 9

Anderson, Anthony 10 - Musser, Sam 10

#79 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:22.97

Riley, Rachel 12 - Henderson, E.B. 11

Stout, Kaidy 12 - Moore, Mary 11

2 PH A - 2:44.07

DuPont, Emory 11 - Ball, Caty Van 11

Pearce, Jessica 11 - Bryant, Claire 12

3 SW B - x3:34.27

Griffin, Cecelia 11 - Myrick, Sophie 11

O'Sullivan, Maggie 11 - Rucker, Larkin 11

#80 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:25.30

Kengla, Elliot 11 - Neel, Carden 12

Gerstmyer, Tommy 11 - Harvey, Matias 12

2 PH A - 2:35.21

Bachmann, Charlie 11 - Moretz, Isaac 11

Reynolds, Seth 12 - Rudnicke, Will 12

3 SW B - x3:17.41

Meyer, JB 11 - Mangin, Carsten 11

Kearns, Wyatt 11 - Hill, Kessler 11

--- PH B - DQ

Johnson, Joseph 11 - Pearce, Max 11

Causby, Ephraim 11 - Irwin, Noah 12

#81 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:21.69

Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 14 - Doud, Charlotte 13

Lazenby, Taylor 14 - Farrell, Claire 14

2 SW A 2:25.58

Hare, Kyla 13 - Keever, Claire 11

Neel, Lucy 14 - O'Sullivan, Morgan 13

--- PH B - DQ

Causby, Colette 13 - Reynoso, Veronica 14

Dixson, Mary Woodall 11 - Pearce, Riley 14

#82 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:08.40

Wolf, Elliot 14 - Eckart, Thomas 13

Pirkle, Maddox 14 - Mahler, Max 14

2 SW A - 2:16.06

Henderson, Owen 13 - Barabe, Ben 14

Lamkin, Walton 14 - Riley, Andrew 14

--- PH B - SCR

Throckmorton, Creighton 13 - Dixson, James 13

Ekstein, Benjamin 13 - McNeil, Brock 14

#83 Girls 15&O 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:05.65

Hall, Ellie 18 - Echols, Caroline 16

Riley, Hannah 16 - Pennington, Isabel 18

2 PH A - 2:08.50

McNeil, Emma 17 - Rudnicke, Hannah 15

Whitworth, Maggie 15 - Whitworth, Frances 19

3 SW B - x2:23.94

Meyer, Emory 15 - North, Allison 15

Mellor, Tatum 16 - Milner, Rosabelle 19

4 PH B - x2:42.81

Ivers, Aubrianna 15 S- ears, Ella Kate 15

Musser, Daisy 15 - Davis, Ella 17

#84 Boys 15&O 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:47.73

Vye, Nicholas 18 - Vye, Benjamin 18

Fansler, Ty 18 - Echols, Jeff 19

2 PH A - 1:56.36

Farrell, Michael 16 - Kistemaker, Jackson 17

Bryant, Micah 16 - Whitworth, Nate 17

3 SW B - x2:06.83

Greenfield, Daniel 15 - Hildebrandt, Christian 17

Fleischer, Jack 13 - Riley, Connor 16

4 PH B - x2:11.11

Reynoso, Alexander 16 - Gage, Henry 15

Speakman, Sam 15 - Yamashita, David 19

5 PH C - x2:18.12

McNeil, Brock 14 - Dixson, James 13

Throckmorton, Creighton 13 - Whittle, Blake 16

Sherwood Sharks - 512

Peace Haven Dolphins - 405