Brookberry Farm at Peace Haven

July 2, 2019 

Peace Haven def. Brookberry Farm

#1 Girls 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 BF A - 2:10.11

Burton, Clara 5 - Dowuona, Ariana 6

Galloway, Hannah 6 - Huckabee, Finley 6

2 PH A - 2:36.41

Holder, Mia 6 - Dixson, Caroline 5

Lancaster, Olivia 6 - Friesen, Lydia 6

3 BF B - x2:44.29

Markwalter, Anna 6 - Ward, Macy 5

Hagan, Amaya 6 - Wilkinson, Skye 6

4 PH B - x3:20.92

Phillips, Ava 5 - Forrest, Lily Grace 5

Anderson, Theresa 6 - Breeding, Teagan 6

#2 Boys 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 BF A - 2:15.79

Lata, Mason 6 - Roberts, Shepherd 6

Ramsay, Jackson 6 - Denney, Ryan 6

2 PH A - 2:16.83

DuPont, Henry 6 - Branscome, Matthew 6

Ball, Hank 6 - Moretz, Luke 6

3 PH B - x3:01.34

Clark, Taylor 6 - Ertl, Daniel 6

Clark, Elliott 5 - Pirkle, Asher 6

4 BF B - x3:44.86

Galloway, Chase 4 - Romano, George 5

Pinelli, Josh 6 - Clinger, Henry 5

#3 Girls 7-8 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 BF A - 1:38.07

Bell, Zoe 8 - Burton, Abby 8

Dowuona, Michelle 8 - Hodges, Rosie 7

2 PH A - 1:45.82

Friesen, Emma 8 - Sexton, Cora 8

Gilliam, Meg 8 - Bachmann, Catherine 7

3 BF B - x2:17.00

Hemphill, Izabella 7 - Kelly, Rose 8

Clinger, Ellie 8 - Patel, Aditi 7

4 PH B - x2:24.88

Sexton, Hazel 7 - Beason, Nora 7

Schmidt, Reagan 8 - Collet, Brynn 8

#4 Boys 7-8 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 BF A - 1:39.69

Galloway, Ryan 8 - Winter, Mason 8

Williams, Henry 8 - Buesing, Colton 7

2 PH A - 1:40.33

Phillips, Gus 8 - Rudnicke, Adam 8

Throckmorton, Beckett 8 - Suri, Taran 8

3 PH B - x2:01.42

Dixson, Spencer 7 - Lycan, Matthew 8

Lambeth, Daniel 8 - Daniel, Owen 8

4 BF B - x2:05.50

Markwalter, Samuel 7 - Truskowski, Bowen 7

Grant, Fischer 7 - Kelly, Hudson 7

--- BF C - DQ

Anderson, Fritz 8 - Brooks, Oliver 7

Fuller, Elliot 7 Reid, - Mason 8

#5 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:30.10

DuPont, Emory 9 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 9

Bryant, Claire 10 - Ball, Caty Van 9

2 BF A 1:33.61

Drenan, Addison 10 - Noped, Caroline 10

Wilkinson, Presley 10 - Diaz, Lily 9

--- PH B - DQ

Piersol, Andie 9 - Bennett, Caroline 9

Lambeth, Graelyn 9 - Holder, Ellie 10

#6 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 BF A - 1:21.80

Truskowski, Logan 10 - Winter, Hudson 10

Burton, Tyler 10 - Hazle, Collin 10

2 PH A - 1:25.28

Bachmann, Charlie 9 - Harris, Henry 9

Rudnicke, Will 10 - Gallimore, Charlie 10

--- BF B - DQ

Zapadka, Andrew 10 - Votanopoulos, Alexandros 10

Fuller, Alex 10 - Brooks, William 9

#7 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 BF A - 2:31.07

Ritchie, Olivia 11 - Bent Saavedra, Daniela 11

Pawa, Anika 11 - Winter, Addison 12

2 PH A - 2:39.70

Farrell, Claire 12 - Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12

Anderson, Isabelle 12 - Harris, Anna 11

3 BF B - x3:02.67

Leloudis, Ourania 11 - Bell, Sierra 12

Davis, Addison 11 - Wilkinson, Reese 11

--- PH B - DQ

Adams, Madeline 11 - Villanueva, Dahlia 12

Acrey, Ellie 11 - Lazenby, Taylor 12

#8 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:37.66

Eckart, Thomas 11 - Pirkle, Maddox 12

Mahler, Max 12 - Throckmorton, Creighton 11

2 BF A - 2:37.81

Williams, Hudson 11 - Turner, Grant 12

Burton, Bence 12 - Banner, Barrett 11

3 PH B - x3:02.55

McNeil, Brock 12 - Moosbrugger, Henry 12

Wolf, Elliot 12 - Ekstein, Benjamin 11

#9 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 BF A - 2:29.79

Clinger, Tori 13 - Edwards, Madison 14

Copeland, Addison 13 - Lack, Emilia 14

2 PH A - 2:46.53

Ekstein, Sofia 13 - Ivers, Aubrianna 13

Whitworth, Maggie 13 - Rudnicke, Hannah 13

3 BF B - x3:45.89

Votanopoulos, Thanai 13 - Noped, Katherine 13

McNatt, Sonya 14 - Leloudis, Dionisia 13

#10 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:24.98

Farrell, Michael 14 - Yamashita, Joshua 14

Bryant, Micah 14 - Reynoso, Alexander 14

2 BF A - 3:10.66

Banner, Bradshaw 10 - Buesing, Tyler 10

Clinger, James 9 - Bent, Ricky 13

#11 Girls 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:27.48

McNeil, Emma 15 - Wolf, Annie 16

Whitworth, Frances 17 - Moosbrugger, Emily 15

2 BF A - 2:39.01

Pawa, Saanvi 15 - Driscoll, Leanne 17

Agarwala, Sunita 16 - Wilson, Hailey 13

3 PH B - x3:00.55

Eastling, Morgan 16 - Ivers, Chelsea 14

Griffin, Abby 16 - Davis, Ella 15

#12 Boys 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:12.81

Whitworth, Nate 15 - Spaar, Jon 18

McGuire, Dylan 17 - Crawford, Clayton 17

2 PH B - x2:28.70

Davis, Dylan 18 - Kistemaker, Jackson 15

Yamashita, David 17 - Mallison, Lucas 18

3 BF A - 3:17.79

Hazle, Trent 12 - Lack, Marcus 11

Copeland, Harrison 17 - Zapadka, Will 11

#13 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 6 PH - 31.02

2 Galloway, Hannah 6 BF - 31.24

3 Burton, Clara 5 BF - 31.82

4 Huckabee, Finley 6 BF - x33.35

5 Dowuona, Ariana 6 BF - x35.21

6 Lancaster, Olivia 6 PH - 35.36

7 Wilkinson, Skye 6 BF - x37.48

8 Hagan, Amaya 6 BF - x38.13

9 Markwalter, Anna 6 BF - x38.95

10 Holder, Mia 6 PH - x42.42

11 Dixson, Caroline 5 PH - x43.60

12 Hemphill, Lyla 5 BF - x44.45

13 Phillips, Ava 5 PH - x44.64

14 Breeding, Teagan 6 PH - x45.30

15 Ward, Macy 5 BF - x49.06

16 Anderson, Theresa 6 PH - x50.20

17 Forrest, Lily Grace 5 PH - x50.72

18 Ferrin, Dorothy 5 PH - x59.29

19 Beam, Izzy 6 PH - x1:01.87

20 Drenan, Piper 5 BF - x1:11.81

21 McCabe, Hannah 5 PH - x1:13.22

--- Bell, Avery 5 BF - NS

--- Davis, Samantha 4 BF - NS

#14 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Lata, Mason 6 BF - 30.10

2 DuPont, Henry 6 PH - 30.38

3 Denney, Ryan 6 BF - 30.76

4 Ramsay, Jackson 6 BF - x35.83

5 Moretz, Luke 6 PH - 36.37

6 Clark, Taylor 6 PH - x37.21

7 Roberts, Shepherd 6 BF - x37.46

8 Ertl, Daniel 6 PH - x37.95

9 Roberts, Davis 6 BF - x39.80

10 Branscome, Matthew 6 PH - x40.42

11 Clinger, Henry 5 BF - x41.86

12 Pinelli, Josh 6 BF - x42.49

13 Ball, Hank 6 PH - x43.55

14 Pirkle, Asher 6 PH - x43.95

15 Galloway, Chase 4 BF - x45.89

16 Clark, Elliott 5 PH - x55.40

17 Lancaster, Emmett 5 PH - x1:14.90

18 Romano, George 5 BF - x1:17.27

19 Black, Joel 4 PH - x1:22.81

--- Votanopoulos, Filippos 5 BF - NS

#15 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 18.44

2 Bell, Zoe 8 BF - 20.71

3 Kelly, Rose 8 BF - 23.04

4 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 23.18

5 Clinger, Ellie 8 BF - x24.88

6 Bachmann, Catherine 7 PH - x25.46

7 Gilliam, Meg 8 PH - x26.29

8 Schmidt, Reagan 8 PH - x26.98

9 Hodges, Rosie 7 BF - x27.45

10 Sexton, Hazel 7 PH - x28.09

11 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 PH - x28.26

12 Collet, Brynn 8 PH - x28.42

13 Whitworth, Lucy 8 PH - x30.15

14 Irwin, Bren 7 PH - x30.37

15 Hemphill, Izabella 7 BF - x31.36

16 Hekman, Harlow 7 PH - x32.57

17 Thacker, Libby 7 PH - x34.23

18 Cuka, Penny 7 PH - x37.15

19 Patel, Aditi 7 BF - x37.53

20 Whiteheart, Stella 8 PH - x40.00

21 Ivers, Catherine 7 PH - x40.44

22 Romano, Gigi 7 BF - x47.59

23 Romano, Drake 7 BF - x50.77

#16 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 8 PH - 19.31

2 Galloway, Ryan 8 BF - 19.84

3 Winter, Mason 8 BF - 21.64

4 Suri, Taran 8 PH - 22.09

5 Archer, Owen 7 PH - x22.23

6 Phillips, Gus 8 PH - x22.79

7 Rudnicke, Adam 8 PH - x22.91

8 Markwalter, Samuel 7 BF - x23.81

9 Grant, Fischer 7 BF - x24.05

10 Truskowski, Bowen 7 BF - x24.53

11 Daniel, Owen 8 PH - x24.84

12 Buesing, Colton 7 BF - x25.00

13 Kelly, Hudson 7 BF - x25.08

14 Dixson, Spencer 7 PH - x26.03

15 Lycan, Matthew 8 PH - x26.79

16 Fuller, Elliot 7 BF - x29.06

17 Morosco, Harrison 8 PH - x29.10

18 Breeding, James 8 PH - x29.16

19 Anderson, Fritz 8 BF - x31.14

20 Gallimore, Simon 7 PH - x31.54

21 Seeba, Finn 7 PH - x31.59

22 Anderson, Anthony 8 PH - x31.69

23 Reid, Mason 8 BF - x32.09

24 Bourgeois, Leo 7 PH - x32.12

25 Bennett, Jack 7 PH - x37.60

26 Baker, Harvey 7 BF - x39.61

27 Brooks, Oliver 7 BF - x40.05

28 Bell, Declan 7 BF - x40.36

29 O'Donnell, Daniel 7 PH - x40.58

#17 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 19.37

2 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - 19.86

3 Diaz, Lily 9 BF - 21.07

4 Drenan, Addison 10 BF - 22.16

5 Holder, Ellie 10 PH - x23.37

6 Seeba, Olive 9 PH - x24.12

7 Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - x24.84

8 Roberts, Mary Alston 9 BF - x30.68

9 Moser, Mary Olivia 9 PH - x39.06

#18 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Truskowski, Logan 10 BF - 16.38

2 Banner, Bradshaw 10 BF - 17.19

3 Rudnicke, Will 10 PH - 17.29

4 Winter, Hudson 10 BF - x18.34

5 Irwin, Noah 10 PH - 19.28

6 Fuller, Alex 10 BF - x19.29

7 Whittle, Ben 10 PH - x19.84

8 Brooks, William 9 BF - x20.34

9 Zapadka, Andrew 10 BF - x21.72

10 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - x22.83

11 Votanopoulos, Alexandros 10 BF - x23.12

12 Branscome, Cameron 10 PH - x23.29

13 Doud, Thomas 9 PH - x24.23

14 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - x24.81

15 Avery, Josh 9 PH - x25.08

16 Sears, Jackson 9 PH - x25.94

17 Reynoso, David 10 PH - x28.20

18 Pearce, Max 9 PH - x37.62

#19 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Anderson, Isabelle 12 PH - 33.50

2 Winter, Addison 12 BF - 33.51

3 Davis, Addison 11 BF - 34.43

4 Wilkinson, Reese 11 BF - x37.71

5 Koll, Campbell 12 BF - x37.84

6 McNatt, Olivia 12 BF - x38.20

7 Villanueva, Dahlia 12 PH - 43.78

8 Acrey, Ellie 11 PH - x44.70

9 Leloudis, Ourania 11 BF - x48.95

10 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - x49.03

11 Causby, Colette 11 PH - x57.54

12 Friesen, Greta 11 PH - x59.65

#20 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 33.87

2 Turner, Grant 12 BF - 34.02

3 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - 37.77

4 Throckmorton, Creighton 11 PH - x39.04

5 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - x39.25

6 Williams, Hudson 11 BF - 39.34

7 Zapadka, Will 11 BF - x44.01

8 Suri, Suveer 11 PH - x50.31

9 Warren, Davis 12 PH - x1:21.33

#21 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Rudnicke, Hannah 13 PH - 33.43

2 Clinger, Tori 13 BF - 33.76

3 Lack, Emilia 14 BF - 33.99

4 Long, Christina 14 BF - x35.66

5 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - 42.08

6 Wilson, Hailey 13 BF - x42.34

7 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - x47.94

8 Leloudis, Dionisia 13 BF - x50.71

9 Votanopoulos, Thanai 13 BF - x56.47

#22 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 31.16

2 Harris, Barnes 13 PH - 39.71

3 Causby, Shepherd 13 PH - x41.12

4 Lack, Marcus 11 BF - 43.00

5 Hazle, Trent 12 BF - 44.92

#23 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Free

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 17 PH - 30.46

2 Pawa, Saanvi 15 BF - 31.02

3 McNeil, Emma 15 PH - 32.76

4 Agarwala, Sunita 16 BF - 32.98

5 Griffin, Abby 16 PH - x36.81

6 Davis, Ella 15 PH - x37.05

7 McNatt, Sonya 14 BF - x37.74

8 Eastling, Morgan 16 PH - x37.94

#24 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Free

 

1 Spaar, Jon 18 PH - 27.31

2 Crawford, Clayton 17 PH - 27.41

3 Davis, Dylan 18 PH - x29.33

4 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - x30.16

5 Daggett, Riley 16 PH - x32.90

6 Mallison, Lucas 18 PH - x33.06

--- Ross, Ben 18 BF - NS

#25 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 19.35

2 Burton, Abby 8 BF - 19.56

3 Dowuona, Michelle 8 BF - 22.84

4 Beason, Nora 7 PH - 32.79

5 Gilliam, Meg 8 PH - x33.04

6 Bachmann, Catherine 7 PH - x34.18

7 Hemphill, Izabella 7 BF - x42.26

8 Schmidt, Reagan 8 PH - x44.98

--- Hodges, Rosie 7 BF - DQ

#26 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Williams, Henry 8 BF - 19.87

2 Throckmorton, Beckett 8 PH - 21.14

*3 Rudnicke, Adam 8 PH - x29.26

*3 Dixson, Spencer 7 PH - 29.26

5 Grant, Fischer 7 BF - 32.11

6 Lambeth, Daniel 8 PH - x34.08

7 Buesing, Colton 7 BF - x34.39

8 Archer, Owen 7 PH - x35.37

9 Kelly, Hudson 7 BF - x41.23

--- Brooks, Oliver 7 BF - DQ

--- Fuller, Elliot 7 BF - DQ

#27 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 17.21

2 Wilkinson, Presley 10 BF - 19.03

3 Piersol, Andie 9 PH - 30.50

4 Lambeth, Graelyn 9 PH - x31.05

--- Drenan, Addison 10 BF - DQ

#28 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 10 PH - 18.44

2 Banner, Bradshaw 10 BF - 20.13

3 Hazle, Collin 10 BF - 20.59

4 Bachmann, Charlie 9 PH - 21.61

5 Clinger, James 9 BF - x23.38

6 Buesing, Tyler 10 BF - x24.42

7 Moretz, Isaac 9 PH - x25.01

8 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x27.64

9 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - x28.84

10 Whittle, Ben 10 PH - x33.41

--- Burton, Tyler 10 BF - SCR

--- Piersol, Tyson 10 PH - SCR

#29 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Farrell, Claire 12 PH - 34.22

2 Pawa, Anika 11 BF - 34.94

3 Bent Saavedra, Daniela 11 BF - 38.05

4 Davis, Addison 11 BF - x39.89

5 Ritchie, Olivia 11 BF - x42.50

6 Bell, Sierra 12 BF - x43.65

7 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - 43.74

8 Koll, Campbell 12 BF - x44.40

9 Harris, Anna 11 PH - x46.70

#30 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Mahler, Max 12 PH - 33.73

2 Burton, Bence 12 BF - 33.76

3 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 42.97

4 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - x43.22

5 Williams, Hudson 11 BF - 44.81

6 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - x49.07

7 Throckmorton, Creighton 11 PH - x49.97

--- Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - DQ

#31 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Whitworth, Maggie 13 PH - 35.02

2 Copeland, Addison 13 BF - 35.16

3 Lack, Emilia 14 BF - 40.93

4 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - 56.62

5 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - x56.98

--- Leloudis, Dionisia 13 BF - DQ

#32 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Farrell, Michael 14 PH - 31.38

2 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 34.90

3 Burton, Tyler 10 BF - 35.56

4 Bent, Ricky 13 BF - 35.63

5 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - x39.82

--- Buesing, Tyler 10 BF - SCR

#33 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 17 PH - 34.16

2 McNeil, Emma 15 PH - 37.14

3 Agarwala, Sunita 16 BF - 39.67

4 Long, Christina 14 BF - 42.07

5 Eastling, Morgan 16 PH - x43.76

6 Noped, Katherine 13 BF - x48.90

#34 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 15 PH - 28.47

2 Crawford, Clayton 17 PH - 30.44

3 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - x32.59

4 Yamashita, David 17 PH x- 33.50

5 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - x39.05

--- Ross, Ben 18 BF - NS

#35 Girls 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Wilkinson, Presley 10 BF - 1:33.57

2 Burton, Abby 8 BF - 1:41.51

3 Davis, Hope 9 BF - x1:52.11

4 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 1:53.13

5 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - 2:03.15

6 Lambeth, Graelyn 9 PH - x2:25.51

#36 Boys 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Burton, Tyler 10 BF - 1:22.72

2 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 1:43.93

3 Winter, Hudson 10 BF - 1:48.09

4 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - 2:10.34

5 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x2:15.23

--- Clinger, James 9 BF - DQ

#37 Girls 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 Farrell, Claire 12 PH - 1:20.97

2 Bent Saavedra, Daniela 11 BF - 1:25.42

3 Winter, Addison 12 BF - 1:35.45

4 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 1:37.89

5 Wilkinson, Reese 11 BF - x1:52.09

6 Acrey, Ellie 11 PH - x1:54.88

#38 Boys 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 Burton, Bence 12 BF - 1:18.21

2 Mahler, Max 12 PH - 1:19.82

3 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 1:34.01

4 Banner, Barrett 11 BF - 1:37.05

5 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - x1:48.76

#39 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Edwards, Madison 14 BF - 1:15.43

2 Copeland, Addison 13 BF - 1:21.73

3 Rudnicke, Hannah 13 PH - 1:26.56

4 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 1:52.31

--- Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - DQ

#40 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Bent, Ricky 13 BF - 1:19.73

2 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 1:23.72

3 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 1:33.03

4 Causby, Shepherd 13 PH x- 1:52.68

--- Hazle, Collin 10 BF - DQ

#41 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM

 

1 Wolf, Annie 16 PH - 1:15.58

2 Pawa, Saanvi 15 BF - 1:20.29

3 Driscoll, Leanne 17 BF - 1:22.44

4 Eastling, Morgan 16 PH - 1:38.88

5 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - x1:40.20

6 Long, Christina 14 BF - x1:54.22

#42 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM

 

1 Copeland, Harrison 17 BF - 1:09.48

2 Spaar, Jon 18 PH - 1:10.79

3 Crawford, Clayton 17 PH - 1:20.19

4 Mallison, Lucas 18 PH - x1:28.39

#43 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 6 PH - 29.91

2 Huckabee, Finley 6 BF - 30.59

3 Wilkinson, Skye 6 BF - 33.15

4 Markwalter, Anna 6 BF - x35.54

5 Galloway, Hannah 6 BF - x36.29

6 Lancaster, Olivia 6 PH 3- 9.02

7 Phillips, Ava 5 PH - x43.32

8 Dixson, Caroline 5 PH - x48.25

9 Breeding, Teagan 6 PH - x51.61

10 Ward, Macy 5 BF - x1:01.64

--- Holder, Mia 6 PH - DQ

--- Dowuona, Ariana 6 BF - DQ

--- Hemphill, Lyla 5 BF - SCR

#44 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Branscome, Matthew 6 PH - 33.97

2 Denney, Ryan 6 BF - 35.53

3 Lata, Mason 6 BF - 36.30

4 Ramsay, Jackson 6 BF - x38.14

5 DuPont, Henry 6 PH - 38.42

6 Moretz, Luke 6 PH - x40.24

7 Roberts, Davis 6 BF - x44.53

8 Pirkle, Asher 6 PH - x47.68

9 Clark, Taylor 6 PH - x49.28

10 Roberts, Shepherd 6 BF - x50.30

11 Ball, Hank 6 PH - x50.47

--- Pinelli, Josh 6 BF - DQ

#45 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

1 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 25.32

2 Bell, Zoe 8 BF - 26.57

3 Hodges, Rosie 7 BF - 28.69

4 Clinger, Ellie 8 BF - x28.86

5 Sexton, Hazel 7 PH - 32.22

6 Whitworth, Lucy 8 PH - x34.23

7 Patel, Aditi 7 BF - x35.10

8 Hemphill, Izabella 7 BF - x35.34

9 Collet, Brynn 8 PH - x36.66

10 Hekman, Harlow 7 PH - x37.06

11 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 PH - x40.32

12 Romano, Drake 7 BF - x49.79

#46 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

1 Galloway, Ryan 8 BF - 24.44

2 Winter, Mason 8 BF - 26.73

3 Lycan, Matthew 8 PH - 28.17

4 Phillips, Gus 8 PH - 29.85

5 Truskowski, Bowen 7 BF - x30.12

6 Markwalter, Samuel 7 BF - x30.89

7 Daniel, Owen 8 PH - x31.98

8 Morosco, Harrison 8 PH - x33.01

9 Bourgeois, Leo 7 PH - x33.04

10 Archer, Owen 7 PH - x37.28

11 Baker, Harvey 7 BF - x45.54

--- Reid, Mason 8 BF - DQ

#47 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Noped, Caroline 10 BF - 23.21

2 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 24.13

3 Drenan, Addison 10 BF - 25.45

4 Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - 26.78

5 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - x27.67

6 Diaz, Lily 9 BF - x29.54

7 Holder, Ellie 10 PH - x29.92

8 Seeba, Olive 9 PH - x34.98

9 Roberts, Mary Alston 9 BF - x35.00

10 Moser, Mary Olivia 9 PH - x39.38

#48 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Truskowski, Logan 10 BF - 19.05

2 Clinger, James 9 BF - 22.17

3 Bachmann, Charlie 9 PH - 23.49

4 Fuller, Alex 10 BF - x23.54

5 Whittle, Ben 10 PH - 26.82

6 Brooks, William 9 BF - x28.52

7 Moretz, Isaac 9 PH - x29.60

8 Doud, Thomas 9 PH - x29.81

9 Votanopoulos, Alexandros 10 BF - x30.68

10 Sears, Jackson 9 PH - x31.53

11 Reynoso, David 10 PH - x40.12

#49 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 Farrell, Claire 12 PH - 38.00

2 Bent Saavedra, Daniela 11 BF - 40.89

3 Ritchie, Olivia 11 BF - 41.23

4 Anderson, Isabelle 12 PH - 41.49

5 Banner, Blake 12 BF - x43.30

6 Bell, Sierra 12 BF - x44.09

7 McNatt, Olivia 12 BF - x47.26

8 Harris, Anna 11 PH - x49.22

9 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - x54.98

10 Villanueva, Dahlia 12 PH - x1:01.10

11 Friesen, Greta 11 PH - x1:01.86

12 Leloudis, Ourania 11 BF - x1:02.10

#50 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 Turner, Grant 12 BF - 39.95

2 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 41.22

3 Williams, Hudson 11 BF - 45.44

4 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - 47.64

5 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - x49.97

6 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - x53.97

7 Suri, Suveer 11 PH - x1:02.27

8 Zapadka, Will 11 BF - x1:02.63

--- Hazle, Trent 12 BF - DQ

#51 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Whitworth, Maggie 13 PH - 37.21

2 Lack, Emilia 14 BF - 40.23

3 Clinger, Tori 13 BF - 42.01

4 Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - 46.76

5 McNatt, Sonya 14 BF - x49.06

6 Noped, Katherine 13 BF - x51.04

7 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - x53.89

--- Votanopoulos, Thanai 13 BF - DQ

#52 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 40.06

2 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - 44.73

3 Causby, Shepherd 13 PH - x49.89

4 Lack, Marcus 11 BF - 55.51

5 Zapadka, Andrew 10 BF - 1:03.09

#53 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Back

 

1 Wolf, Annie 16 PH - 35.46

2 Pawa, Saanvi 15 BF - 37.21

3 Driscoll, Leanne 17 BF - 37.78

4 McNeil, Emma 15 PH - 38.17

5 Griffin, Abby 16 PH - x44.78

6 Davis, Ella 15 PH - x45.76

7 Wilson, Hailey 13 BF - x48.44

#54 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Back

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 15 PH - 30.65

2 Copeland, Harrison 17 BF - 32.25

3 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - 33.66

4 Davis, Dylan 18 PH - x39.18

5 Mallison, Lucas 18 PH - x42.42

6 Daggett, Riley 16 PH - x42.57

7 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - x44.01

#55 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Burton, Abby 8 BF - 23.08

2 Clinger, Ellie 8 BF - 31.64

3 Kelly, Rose 8 BF - x33.33

4 Beason, Nora 7 PH - 35.19

5 Bachmann, Catherine 7 PH 3- 5.53

6 Friesen, Lydia 6 PH - x37.95

--- Dowuona, Michelle 8 BF - DQ

--- Romano, Gigi 7 BF - DQ

--- Collet, Brynn 8 PH - DQ

#56 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Williams, Henry 8 BF - 26.31

2 Rudnicke, Adam 8 PH - 26.73

3 Winter, Mason 8 BF - 30.01

4 Buesing, Colton 7 BF - x33.43

5 Truskowski, Bowen 7 BF - x34.35

6 Suri, Taran 8 PH - 34.40

7 Lambeth, Daniel 8 PH - x35.20

8 Markwalter, Samuel 7 BF - x35.65

--- Moretz, Luke 6 PH - DQ

--- Fuller, Elliot 7 BF - DQ

--- Breeding, James 8 PH - DQ

--- Lycan, Matthew 8 PH - DQ

#57 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 22.42

2 Davis, Hope 9 BF - 24.55

3 Noped, Caroline 10 BF - 26.00

4 Lambeth, Graelyn 9 PH - 27.92

5 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - x28.13

6 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - x33.01

7 Piersol, Andie 9 PH - x34.78

--- Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - DQ

#58 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Burton, Tyler 10 BF - 19.85

2 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 22.80

*3 Winter, Hudson 10 BF - 23.62

*3 Rudnicke, Will 10 PH - 23.62

5 Banner, Bradshaw 10 BF - x24.20

6 Buesing, Tyler 10 BF - x28.12

7 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - x29.23

8 Branscome, Cameron 10 PH - x30.17

9 Moretz, Isaac 9 PH - x31.92

10 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - x32.54

#59 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Pawa, Anika 11 BF - 44.78

2 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 45.58

3 Winter, Addison 12 BF - 50.47

4 Banner, Blake 12 BF - x52.51

5 Harris, Anna 11 PH - 54.93

6 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - x55.17

7 Wilkinson, Reese 11 BF - x55.46

8 Causby, Colette 11 PH - x57.47

9 McNatt, Olivia 12 BF - x59.61

10 Koll, Campbell 12 BF - x1:02.45

--- Adams, Madeline 11 PH - DQ

--- Acrey, Ellie 11 PH - DQ

#60 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Turner, Grant 12 BF - 44.15

2 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 47.94

3 Hazle, Trent 12 BF - 51.44

4 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 52.44

5 Banner, Barrett 11 BF - x52.51

6 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - x52.70

7 Suri, Suveer 11 PH - x1:00.83

8 Zapadka, Will 11 BF - x1:02.18

9 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - x1:04.55

#61 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Edwards, Madison 14 BF - 38.20

2 Clinger, Tori 13 BF - 44.11

3 Rudnicke, Hannah 13 PH - 44.77

4 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 50.00

5 Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - x52.36

6 Noped, Katherine 13 BF - x52.62

--- Wilson, Hailey 13 BF - DQ

#62 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Farrell, Michael 14 PH - 38.18

2 Bent, Ricky 13 BF - 43.48

3 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 44.84

4 Harris, Barnes 13 PH - x50.87

--- Brooks, William 9 BF - DQ

#63 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Wolf, Annie 16 PH - 41.54

2 Davis, Ella 15 PH - 45.01

3 Agarwala, Sunita 16 BF - 45.76

4 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - x56.94

--- Leloudis, Dionisia 13 BF - DQ

#64 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Spaar, Jon 18 PH - 35.04

2 Copeland, Harrison 17 BF 3- 7.29

3 Davis, Dylan 18 PH - 40.26

4 Yamashita, David 17 PH - x41.69

5 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - x42.15

--- Fuller, Alex 10 BF - DQ

#65 Girls 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 42.53

2 Bell, Zoe 8 BF - 46.28

3 Dowuona, Michelle 8 BF - 48.66

4 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 53.12

5 Kelly, Rose 8 BF - x53.62

6 Gilliam, Meg 8 PH - x1:01.42

#66 Boys 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Williams, Henry 8 BF - 39.07

2 Throckmorton, Beckett 8 PH - 43.78

3 Galloway, Ryan 8 BF - 46.89

4 Phillips, Gus 8 PH - 49.45

5 Suri, Taran 8 PH - x53.96

6 Grant, Fischer 7 BF - x55.18

#67 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 35.89

2 Wilkinson, Presley 10 BF 3- 6.89

3 Noped, Caroline 10 BF - 41.69

4 Davis, Hope 9 BF - x45.89

5 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - 49.97

6 Piersol, Andie 9 PH - x57.54

#68 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Truskowski, Logan 10 BF - 36.50

2 Hazle, Collin 10 BF - 39.54

3 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 41.97

4 Bachmann, Charlie 9 PH - 44.35

5 Zapadka, Andrew 10 BF - x51.34

6 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x54.69

#69 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Pawa, Anika 11 BF - 1:10.64

2 Anderson, Isabelle 12 PH - 1:14.14

3 Bell, Sierra 12 BF - 1:19.72

4 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 1:20.67

5 Ritchie, Olivia 11 BF - x1:20.95

6 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - x1:27.88

#70 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Burton, Bence 12 BF - 1:09.34

2 Mahler, Max 12 PH - 1:11.17

3 Banner, Barrett 11 BF - 1:28.78

4 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - 1:28.98

5 Throckmorton, Creighton 11 PH - x1:31.45

#71 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Edwards, Madison 14 BF - 1:07.42

2 Copeland, Addison 13 BF - 1:08.25

3 Whitworth, Maggie 13 PH - 1:08.94

4 McNatt, Sonya 14 BF - x1:27.30

5 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - 1:40.78

6 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - x1:46.62

#72 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Farrell, Michael 14 PH - 1:05.21

2 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - 1:15.88

3 Lack, Marcus 11 BF - 1:36.78

4 Harris, Barnes 13 PH - x1:37.67

5 Buesing, Tyler 10 BF - 1:40.53

#73 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 17 PH - 1:07.75

2 Driscoll, Leanne 17 BF - 1:11.51

3 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - 1:30.76

4 Griffin, Abby 16 PH - x1:35.13

5 Diaz, Lily 9 BF - 1:56.15

6 Votanopoulos, Thanai 13 BF - x2:14.01

#74 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 15 PH - 59.95

2 Yamashita, David 17 PH - 1:08.19

3 Daggett, Riley 16 PH - x1:19.95

--- Ross, Ben 18 BF - NS

#75 Girls 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 BF A - 1:28.53

Dowuona, Michelle 8 - Kelly, Rose 8

Bell, Zoe 8 - Burton, Abby 8

2 PH A - 1:40.33

Friesen, Emma 8 - Gilliam, Meg 8

Bachmann, Catherine 7 - Sexton, Cora 8

3 PH B - x1:59.04

Sexton, Hazel 7 - Schmidt, Reagan 8

Collet, Brynn 8 - Hekman, Harlow 7

4 PH C - x2:10.26

Beason, Nora 7 - Thacker, Libby 7

Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 - Whitworth, Lucy 8

5 BF B - x2:24.70

Hodges, Rosie 7 - Patel, Aditi 7

Romano, Drake 7 - Clinger, Ellie 8

#76 Boys 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 BF A - 1:24.81

Galloway, Ryan 8 - Buesing, Colton 7

Winter, Mason 8 - Williams, Henry 8

2 PH A - 1:32.69

Rudnicke, Adam 8 - Daniel, Owen 8

Suri, Taran 8 - Throckmorton, Beckett 8

3 BF B - x1:42.67

Truskowski, Bowen 7 - Markwalter, Samuel 7

Grant, Fischer 7  -Kelly, Hudson 7

4 PH B - x1:44.58

Lambeth, Daniel 8 - Lycan, Matthew 8

Archer, Owen 7 - Dixson, Spencer 7

5 PH C - x1:58.48

Phillips, Gus 8 - Seeba, Finn 7

Bourgeois, Leo 7 - Morosco, Harrison 8

6 BF C - x2:28.72

Brooks, Oliver 7 - Bell, Declan 7

Reid, Mason 8 - Fuller, Elliot 7

#77 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:19.41

Ball, Caty Van 9 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 9

DuPont, Emory 9 - Bryant, Claire 10

2 BF A - 1:20.77

Davis, Hope 9 - Wilkinson, Presley 10

Diaz, Lily 9 - Noped, Caroline 10

3 PH B - x1:44.28

Piersol, Andie 9 - Bennett, Caroline 9

Lambeth, Graelyn 9 - Holder, Ellie 10

--- BF B - NS

#78 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 BF A - 1:09.66

Hazle, Collin 10 - Banner, Bradshaw 10

Truskowski, Logan 10 - Burton, Tyler 10

2 PH A - 1:16.59

Harris, Henry 9 - Whittle, Ben 10

Bachmann, Charlie 9 - Rudnicke, Will 10

3 BF B - x1:18.53

Clinger, James 9 - Fuller, Alex 10

Brooks, William 9 - Winter, Hudson 10

4 PH B - x1:39.31

Yamashita, Michael 10 - Branscome, Cameron 10

Ivers, Nathaniel 9 - Villaneuva, Dominic 9

5 PH C - x1:40.67

Moretz, Isaac 9 - Sears, Jackson 9

Avery, Josh 9 - Doud, Thomas 9

#79 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 BF A - 2:18.23

Bent Saavedra, Daniela 11 - Bell, Sierra 12

Winter, Addison 12 - Pawa, Anika 11

2 PH A - 2:23.31

Anderson, Isabelle 12 - Harris, Anna 11

Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 - Farrell, Claire 12

3 BF B - x2:30.73

Ritchie, Olivia 11 - Koll, Campbell 12

Wilkinson, Reese 11 - Davis, Addison 11

4 PH B - x3:03.83

Adams, Madeline 11 - Villanueva, Dahlia 12

Acrey, Ellie 11 - Lazenby, Taylor 12

#80 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:21.19

Eckart, Thomas 11 - Throckmorton, Creighton 11

Pirkle, Maddox 12 - Mahler, Max 12

2 BF A - 2:23.03

Turner, Grant 12 - Banner, Barrett 11

Williams, Hudson 11 - Burton, Bence 12

3 PH B - x2:37.32

Ekstein, Benjamin 11 - McNeil, Brock 12

Wolf, Elliot 12 - Moosbrugger, Henry 12

#81 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 BF A - 2:16.05

Copeland, Addison 13 - Edwards, Madison 14

Clinger, Tori 13 - Lack, Emilia 14

2 PH A - 2:36.76

Rudnicke, Hannah 13 - Ivers, Chelsea 14

Ekstein, Sofia 13 - Whitworth, Maggie 13

3 BF B - x3:04.64

Noped, Katherine 13 - Votanopoulos, Thanai 13

Wilson, Hailey 13 - McNatt, Sonya 14

#82 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:10.00

Bryant, Micah 14 - Yamashita, Joshua 14

Reynoso, Alexander 14 - Farrell, Michael 14

2 BF A - 3:10.31

Buesing, Tyler 10 - Votanopoulos, Alexandros 10

Zapadka, Andrew 10 - Bent, Ricky 13

#83 Girls 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:16.02

Wolf, Annie 16 - Moosbrugger, Emily 15

McNeil, Emma 15 - Whitworth, Frances 17

2 BF A - 2:33.00

Agarwala, Sunita 16 - Leloudis, Dionisia 13

Pawa, Saanvi 15 - Driscoll, Leanne 17

3 PH B - x2:44.27

Griffin, Abby 16 - Sears, Ella Kate 13

Eastling, Morgan 16 - Davis, Ella 15

#84 Boys 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:00.30

Crawford, Clayton 17 - McGuire, Dylan 17

Spaar, Jon 18 - Whitworth, Nate 15

2 PH B - x2:05.30

Mallison, Lucas 18 - Yamashita, David 17

Kistemaker, Jackson 15 - Davis, Dylan 18

3 BF A - 2:45.73

Hazle, Trent 12 - Lack, Marcus 11

Zapadka, Will 11 - Copeland, Harrison 17

© 2019 Dan Bachmann Creative