Shallowford Lakes at Peace Haven

June 25, 2019 

Peace Haven def. Shallowford Lakes

 

#1 Girls 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:47.58

Holder, Mia 6 - Anderson, Theresa 6

Dixson, Caroline 5 - Friesen, Lydia 6

--- SL A - NS

#2 Boys 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:47.83

DuPont, Henry 6 - Clark, Taylor 6

Pirkle, Asher 6 - Ball, Hank 6

--- SL B - DQ

Smith, Corbin 4 - Jump, Levi 6

Bequette, Jackson 5 - Donaldson, Sean 6

--- SL A - DQ

Sloop, Eli 6 - Collard, Atticus 6

Gifford, Elliot 6 - Kees, Dylan 6

#3 Girls 8&U 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:48.89

Friesen, Emma 8 - Bachmann, Catherine 7

Sexton, Cora 8 - Collet, Brynn 8

2 SL A - 2:00.21

Lester, Kate 8 - Hall, Brianna 7

Wilcox, Lindsey 8 - Stout, Emersan 7

--- SL C - DQ

Betson, Reese 8 - Claypool, Liliana 7

Hoopingarner, Riley 8 - Parks, Ava 7

--- SL B - DQ

Grout, Emma 8 - Benedict, Evie 7

Bequette, Mary Grace 7 - Bilton, Hailey 8

#4 Boys 8&U 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SL A - 2:09.27

Herrmann, Charlie 8 - Claypool, Alex 8

Hernandez, Cole 8 - Norman, Jackson 8

--- SL B - DQ

Brown, Jarom 7 - O'Donnell, Bryton 7

Roche, Liam 8 - Smith, Noah 8

--- PH A - DQ

Bourgeois, Leo 7 - Thacker, David 8

Rudnicke, Adam 8 - Suri, Taran 8

#5 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:34.41

DuPont, Emory 9 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 9

Bryant, Claire 10 - Ball, Caty Van 9

2 SL A - 1:35.34

MacReynolds, Molly 9 - Stout, Kaidy 10

Smith, Avery 9 - Wuwert, Hannah 9

--- SL B - DQ

Beane, Madi 10 - Lindquist, Mallory 9

Boger, Lilly 10 - Roche, Colleen 10

--- PH B - DQ

Seeba, Olive 9 - Bennett, Caroline 9

Piersol, Andie 9 - Holder, Ellie 10

#6 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:28.96

Bachmann, Charlie 9 - Harris, Henry 9

Rudnicke, Will 10 - Irwin, Noah 10

2 SL A - 1:30.72

Sloop, Noah 9 - Benedict, Austin 10

Proano Stevens, Lucas 9 - Mitchell, Cole 9

3 PH B - x1:45.10

Mitchell, Blake 9 - Ivers, Nathaniel 9

Yamashita, Michael 10 - Whittle, Ben 10

4 SL B - x2:11.89

Jump, Isaac 9 - Brown, Jacom 9

Robertson, Damari 9 - Todd, Cameron 9

--- SL C - DQ

Palmer, Teylor 10 - O'Donnell, Phoenix 9

Parks, Maddox 10 - Donaldson, David 9

--- PH C - DQ

Reynoso, David 10 - Sears, Jackson 9

Villaneuva, Dominic 9 - Doud, Thomas 9

#7 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:40.14

Lazenby, Taylor 12 - Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12

Farrell, Claire 12 - Anderson, Isabelle 12

2 SL A - 2:42.66

Moehrke, Brooke 12 - McDonald, Anna 12

Proano Stevens, Carmen 12 - Gifford, Addie 11

3 PH B - x3:08.34

Acrey, Ellie 11 - Harris, Anna 11

Doud, Charlotte 11 - Adams, Madeline 11

4 SL B - x3:20.19

Carr, Kelly 11 - Mitchell, Addi 11

Hoopingarner, Josie 11 - Carroll, Emerson 11

#8 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:47.70

Mahler, Max 12 - Pirkle, Maddox 12

Wolf, Elliot 12 - Eckart, Thomas 11

2 SL A - 2:53.85

Lester, Sam 12 - Humphrey, Alex 11

Wuwert, David 12 - Beane, Caleb 12

3 SL B - x3:27.12

Todd, Alex 11 - Foeri, Zach 11

Spell, Patrick 12 - Parks, Gavin 12

--- PH B - DQ

Ekstein, Benjamin 11 - Moosbrugger, Henry 12

McNeil, Brock 12 - Suri, Suveer 11

#9 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SL A - 2:29.95

Neal, Madison 14 - Norman, Sydney 13

Post, Allie Maria 13 - Moehrke, Taylor 13

2 PH A - 2:41.90

Ekstein, Sofia 13 - Ivers, Aubrianna 13

Whitworth, Maggie 13 - Rudnicke, Hannah 13

#10 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:23.77

Farrell, Michael 14 - Gage, Henry 13

Bryant, Micah 14 - Reynoso, Alexander 14

2 SL A - 2:25.88

Hardin, Tully 14 - Lester, Jack 14

Greene, Jonah 14 - Foeri, Tyler 13

#11 Girls 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:28.52

McNeil, Emma 15 - Wolf, Annie 16

Whitworth, Frances 17 - Moosbrugger, Emily 15

2 SL A - 2:39.50

Bodner, Amelia 13 - Hall, Katie 17

Parks, Gwendolyn 16 - Parks, Bronwyn 13

#12 Boys 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SL A - 2:06.66

McDonald, Logan 15 - Insixiengmay, Steven 15

Graham, Sam 17 - Greene, Connor 17

2 PH A - 2:12.38

Whitworth, Nate 15 - Yamashita, David 17

McGuire, Dylan 17 - Kirk, Ogden 17

#13 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 6 PH - 31.10

2 Proano Stevens, Aida 5 SL - 38.42

3 Smith, Paige 6 SL - 39.23

4 Holder, Mia 6 PH - 39.73

5 Bilton, Emily 6 SL - x43.05

6 Dixson, Caroline 5 PH - x46.02

7 Anderson, Theresa 6 PH - x49.83

8 Ferrin, Dorothy 5 PH - x55.64

9 Beam, Izzy 6 PH - x1:00.89

10 McCabe, Hannah 5 PH - x1:03.86

#14 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Sloop, Eli 6 SL - 31.99

2 Kees, Dylan 6 SL - 34.28

3 DuPont, Henry 6 PH - 39.92

4 Gifford, Elliot 6 SL - x44.18

5 Ball, Hank 6 PH - 44.44

6 Pirkle, Asher 6 PH - x45.21

7 Clark, Elliott 5 PH - x46.33

8 Bequette, Jackson 5 SL - x46.53

9 Clark, Taylor 6 PH - x47.31

10 Collard, Atticus 6 SL - x48.10

11 Donaldson, Sean 6 SL - x52.89

12 Jump, Levi 6 SL - x1:12.42

--- Smith, Corbin 4 SL - NS

#15 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Lester, Kate 8 SL - 22.70

2 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 22.94

3 Bachmann, Catherine 7 PH - 23.93

4 Collet, Brynn 8 PH - x27.22

5 Sexton, Hazel 7 PH - x27.26

6 Gifford, Penny 8 SL - 27.30

7 Adams, Claire 8 PH - x28.27

8 Claypool, Liliana 7 SL - x28.70

9 Whitworth, Lucy 8 PH - x29.46

10 Irwin, Bren 7 PH - x29.67

11 Grout, Emma 8 SL - x29.80

12 Schmidt, Reagan 8 PH - x30.02

13 Johnson, Rene 7 PH - x30.36

14 Crawford, Scarlette 8 SL - x30.44

15 Mitchell, Avery 7 PH - x31.35

16 Wallis, Sadie 8 PH - x31.81

17 Bequette, Mary Grace 7 SL - x32.22

18 Betson, Reese 8 SL - x32.28

19 Gage, Greta 8 PH - x32.54

20 Hekman, Harlow 7 PH - x33.05

21 Thacker, Libby 7 PH - x33.22

22 Benedict, Evie 7 SL - x34.46

23 Lukan, Ella 7 SL - x34.62

24 Hoopingarner, Riley 8 SL - x34.83

25 Cuka, Penny 7 PH - x36.34

26 Whiteheart, Stella 8 PH - x36.98

27 Parks, Ava 7 SL - x42.02

28 Bilton, Hailey 8 SL - x42.91

29 Ivers, Catherine 7 PH - x51.05

30 Vukoder, Adelyn 7 SL - x51.50

--- Slate, Caroline 8 SL - NS

#16 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Rudnicke, Adam 8 PH - 21.87

2 Daniel, Owen 8 PH - 24.45

3 Norman, Jackson 8 SL - 25.86

4 Lycan, Matthew 8 PH - x26.43

5 Herrmann, Charlie 8 SL - 27.02

6 Bourgeois, Leo 7 PH - x29.00

7 Morosco, Harrison 8 PH - x29.22

8 Norris, Jackson 7 SL - x29.42

9 Thacker, David 8 PH - x29.65

10 Seeba, Finn 7 PH - x30.07

11 Tarr, Bennett 7 SL - x31.15

12 Speakman, Lewis 7 PH - x33.27

13 Palmer, Jacen 8 SL - x33.67

14 Roche, Liam 8 SL - x37.68

15 O?donnell, Bryton 7 SL - x38.58

16 Bennett, Jack 7 PH - x38.83

17 Brown, Jarom 7 SL - x39.23

18 Anderson, Anthony 8 PH - x39.82

19 O'Donnell, Daniel 7 PH - x40.11

20 Smith, Noah 8 SL x- 41.41

21 Robinson, Stockton 7 SL - x44.10

22 Collard, Dexter 8 SL - x1:10.93

#17 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 15.90

2 Wuwert, Hannah 9 SL - 20.00

3 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - 21.96

4 Holder, Ellie 10 PH - x22.24

5 Beane, Madi 10 SL - 23.14

6 Lindquist, Mallory 9 SL - x23.21

7 Piersol, Andie 9 PH - x23.91

8 Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - x25.33

9 Tarr, Kendall 10 SL - x25.50

10 Roche, Colleen 10 SL - x25.53

11 Seeba, Olive 9 PH - x25.67

12 Boger, Lilly 10 SL - x30.10

13 Crawford, Violette 9 SL - x30.50

#18 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Sloop, Noah 9 SL - 18.87

2 Proano Stevens, Lucas 9 SL - 20.05

3 Whittle, Ben 10 PH - 20.55

4 Irwin, Noah 10 PH - 20.68

5 Mitchell, Blake 9 PH - x21.51

6 Parks, Maddox 10 SL - x21.74

7 Benedict, Austin 10 SL - x22.35

8 Robertson, Damari 9 SL - x23.97

9 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - x24.26

10 Jump, Isaac 9 SL - x25.09

11 Avery, Josh 9 PH - x25.48

12 Doud, Thomas 9 PH - x25.69

13 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - x25.72

14 Sears, Jackson 9 PH - x26.11

15 Donaldson, David 9 SL - x27.42

16 O?donnell, Phoenix 9 SL - x29.48

17 Carroll, Dawson 9 SL - x31.18

18 Fields, Garrett 9 SL - x31.40

19 Palmer, Teylor 10 SL - x31.95

20 Reynoso, David 10 PH - x32.29

21 Todd, Cameron 9 SL - x35.15

22 Kear, Nathaniel 9 SL - x37.51

#19 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 35.39

2 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - 36.78

3 Mitchell, Addi 11 SL - 38.09

4 Harris, Anna 11 PH - x39.51

5 Hoopingarner, Josie 11 SL - 41.11

6 Carr, Kelly 11 SL - x43.23

7 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - x45.19

8 Gifford, Addie 11 SL - x47.51

9 Acevedo-Adams, Mary Caroline PH - x56.90

10 Causby, Colette 11 PH - x59.96

11 Carroll, Emerson 11 SL - x1:01.98

#20 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Wuwert, David 12 SL - 33.83

2 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 34.81

3 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 35.21

4 Parks, Gavin 12 SL - 40.85

5 Foeri, Zach 11 SL - x41.40

6 Brown, Zerin 12 SL - x41.99

7 Suri, Suveer 11 PH - x47.78

8 Norton, Robby 11 SL - x55.23

9 Robinson, Shepherd 11 SL - x59.39

10 Warren, Davis 12 PH - x1:02.61

#21 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Post, Allie Maria 13 SL - 32.54

2 Rudnicke, Hannah 13 PH - 34.28

3 Parks, Bronwyn 13 SL - 34.66

4 Bodner, Amelia 13 SL - x38.22

5 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 41.79

6 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - x46.07

#22 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Greene, Jonah 14 SL - 29.06

2 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 31.79

3 Reynolds, Ryan 14 SL - 32.11

4 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - 33.30

5 Lester, Jack 14 SL - x33.48

6 Foeri, Tyler 13 SL - x35.08

7 Gage, Henry 13 PH - x35.29

8 Harris, Barnes 13 PH - x39.60

9 Causby, Shepherd 13 PH - x40.78

--- Sloop, Noah 9 SL - SCR

#23 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Free

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 17 PH - 30.47

2 Hall, Katie 17 SL - 32.23

3 McNeil, Emma 15 PH - 32.30

4 Davis, Ella 15 PH - x35.07

#24 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Free

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 15 PH - 26.26

2 Greene, Connor 17 SL - 26.69

3 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - 30.52

4 Brown, Amaron 15 SL - 33.74

5 Brown, Gideon 17 SL - x39.75

#25 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 20.54

2 Lester, Kate 8 SL - 24.03

3 Hall, Brianna 7 SL - 28.96

4 Wilcox, Lindsey 8 SL - x31.43

5 Bachmann, Catherine 7 PH - 32.22

6 Beason, Nora 7 PH - x34.50

7 Stout, Emersan 7 SL - x42.34

--- Hoopingarner, Riley 8 SL - DQ

--- Gifford, Penny 8 SL - DQ

#26 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Rudnicke, Adam 8 PH - 26.67

2 Suri, Taran 8 PH - 34.37

3 Hernandez, Cole 8 SL - 41.78

--- Smith, Noah 8 SL - DQ

--- Roche, Liam 8 SL - DQ

--- Herrmann, Charlie 8 SL - DQ

--- Bourgeois, Leo 7 PH - DQ

--- Norris, Jackson 7 SL - DQ

--- Claypool, Alex 8 SL - NS

#27 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 17.58

2 Stout, Kaidy 10 SL - 22.89

3 MacReynolds, Molly 9 SL - 23.95

4 Wuwert, Hannah 9 SL - x24.43

5 Smith, Avery 9 SL - x24.96

6 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - 26.03

7 Piersol, Andie 9 PH - x29.37

8 Lindquist, Mallory 9 SL - x32.91

--- Beane, Madi 10 SL - DQ

#28 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 10 PH - 18.90

2 Mitchell, Cole 9 SL - 20.85

3 Bachmann, Charlie 9 PH - 21.80

4 Parks, Maddox 10 SL - 26.39

5 Mitchell, Blake 9 PH - x26.54

6 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - x26.69

7 Benedict, Austin 10 SL - x27.18

8 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x27.64

9 Robertson, Damari 9 SL - x28.45

10 Brown, Jacom 9 SL - x30.55

11 Whittle, Ben 10 PH - x34.40

--- Kear, Nathaniel 9 SL - DQ

#29 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Proano Stevens, Carmen 12 SL - 34.64

2 Farrell, Claire 12 PH - 34.82

3 Moehrke, Brooke 12 SL - 37.28

4 McDonald, Anna 12 SL - x37.59

5 Anderson, Isabelle 12 PH - 38.04

6 Mitchell, Addi 11 SL - x40.39

7 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - x45.38

8 Acrey, Ellie 11 PH - x48.29

9 Doud, Charlotte 11 PH - x53.46

--- Carr, Kelly 11 SL - DQ

#30 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Wuwert, David 12 SL - 35.84

2 Mahler, Max 12 PH - 36.95

3 Lester, Sam 12 SL - 43.85

4 Foeri, Zach 11 SL - x43.89

5 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - 45.28

6 Humphrey, Alex 11 SL - x46.54

7 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - x49.07

8 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - x50.39

9 Parks, Gavin 12 SL - x51.29

10 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - x51.98

11 Brown, Zerin 12 SL - x52.25

#31 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Neal, Madison 14 SL - 34.09

2 Whitworth, Maggie 13 PH - 34.99

3 Moehrke, Taylor 13 SL - 35.27

4 Norman, Sydney 13 SL - x37.76

5 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - 1:05.41

--- Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - DQ

#32 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Farrell, Michael 14 PH - 31.62

2 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 38.85

3 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - x43.77

#33 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 17 PH - 33.68

2 McNeil, Emma 15 PH - 36.77

3 Parks, Gwendolyn 16 SL - 37.46

4 Mallison, Alexandra 15 PH - x39.54

#34 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Whitworth, Nate 15 PH - 28.74

2 McDonald, Logan 15 SL - 29.29

3 Insixiengmay, Steven 15 SL - 29.52

4 Graham, Sam 17 SL - x30.60

5 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - 33.04

6 Yamashita, David 17 PH - x33.49

7 Brown, Amaron 15 SL - x48.72

#35 Girls 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 1:41.80

2 Stout, Kaidy 10 SL - 1:43.29

3 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 1:52.04

4 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - x2:03.51

5 MacReynolds, Molly 9 SL - 2:03.90

6 Smith, Avery 9 SL - x2:11.73

#36 Boys 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 10 PH - 1:43.08

2 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 1:47.40

3 Mitchell, Cole 9 SL - 1:52.30

4 Sloop, Noah 9 SL - 1:53.12

5 Proano Stevens, Lucas 9 SL - x1:55.79

6 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x2:16.80

#37 Girls 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 Farrell, Claire 12 PH - 1:21.81

2 McDonald, Anna 12 SL - 1:24.03

3 Proano Stevens, Carmen 12 SL - 1:26.71

4 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 1:37.06

5 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - x1:45.09

--- Hoopingarner, Josie 11 SL - DQ

#38 Boys 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 Mahler, Max 12 PH - 1:22.52

2 Lester, Sam 12 SL - 1:39.87

3 Humphrey, Alex 11 SL - 1:43.11

4 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - 1:45.58

5 Foeri, Zach 11 SL - x1:46.27

--- Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - DQ

#39 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Neal, Madison 14 SL - 1:18.81

2 Moehrke, Taylor 13 SL - 1:23.04

3 Rudnicke, Hannah 13 PH - 1:30.75

4 Parks, Bronwyn 13 SL - x1:34.84

5 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 1:54.80

6 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - x1:58.57

#40 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Greene, Jonah 14 SL - 1:09.52

2 Farrell, Michael 14 PH - 1:13.27

3 Hardin, Tully 14 SL - 1:20.25

4 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 1:29.35

5 Causby, Shepherd 13 PH - x1:49.44

--- Foeri, Tyler 13 SL - DQ

#41 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM

 

1 Wolf, Annie 16 PH - 1:18.09

2 Hall, Katie 17 SL - 1:23.95

3 Mallison, Alexandra 15 PH - 1:32.06

4 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - x1:41.30

#42 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM

 

1 Insixiengmay, Steven 15 SL - 1:06.12

2 Whitworth, Nate 15 PH - 1:06.25

3 Graham, Sam 17 SL - 1:15.12

4 Beauchamp, Will 18 SL - x1:17.50

5 Kirk, Ogden 17 PH - 1:23.89

6 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - x1:25.21

#43 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Friesen, Lydia 6 PH - 33.56

2 Holder, Mia 6 PH - 38.88

3 Smith, Paige 6 SL - 45.96

4 Proano Stevens, Aida 5 SL - 47.60

5 Bilton, Emily 6 SL - x48.75

6 Dixson, Caroline 5 PH - x50.37

7 Ferrin, Dorothy 5 PH - x54.65

8 Anderson, Theresa 6 PH - x59.52

--- Lancaster, Olivia 6 PH - NS

#44 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Kees, Dylan 6 SL - 43.04

2 Sloop, Eli 6 SL - 43.51

3 DuPont, Henry 6 PH - 44.46

4 Ball, Hank 6 PH - 46.25

5 Gifford, Elliot 6 SL - x47.73

6 Pirkle, Asher 6 PH - x52.02

7 Collard, Atticus 6 SL - x53.50

8 Clark, Taylor 6 PH - x53.94

9 Donaldson, Sean 6 SL - x1:02.81

--- Jump, Levi 6 SL - NS

--- Smith, Corbin 4 SL - NS

--- Bequette, Jackson 5 SL - NS

#45 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

1 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 23.97

2 Lester, Kate 8 SL - 28.99

3 Collet, Brynn 8 PH - 30.75

4 Whitworth, Lucy 8 PH - x30.76

5 Sexton, Hazel 7 PH - x31.43

6 Stout, Emersan 7 SL - 33.54

7 Schmidt, Reagan 8 PH - x34.35

8 Betson, Reese 8 SL - x35.51

9 Adams, Claire 8 PH - x35.74

10 Wallis, Sadie 8 PH - x37.63

11 Mitchell, Avery 7 PH - x37.67

12 Hoopingarner, Riley 8 SL - x38.49

13 Parks, Ava 7 SL - x39.78

14 Gage, Greta 8 PH - x39.82

15 Lukan, Ella 7 SL - x40.94

16 Hekman, Harlow 7 PH - x41.01

17 Johnson, Rene 7 PH - x41.18

18 Crawford, Scarlette 8 SL - x45.29

19 Vukoder, Adelyn 7 SL - x46.20

20 Bilton, Hailey 8 SL - x50.41

--- Benedict, Evie 7 SL - DQ

--- Claypool, Liliana 7 SL - DQ

--- Slate, Caroline 8 SL - NS

#46 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

1 Daniel, Owen 8 PH - 32.92

2 Hernandez, Cole 8 SL - 33.05

3 Morosco, Harrison 8 PH - 34.06

4 Lycan, Matthew 8 PH - x34.40

5 Bennett, Jack 7 PH - x37.22

6 Bourgeois, Leo 7 PH - x37.65

7 Tarr, Bennett 7 SL - 37.69

8 O'Donnell, Daniel 7 PH - x39.56

9 Norman, Jackson 8 SL - x41.43

10 Robinson, Stockton 7 SL - x41.85

11 Palmer, Jacen 8 SL - x42.81

12 Brown, Jarom 7 SL - x45.62

13 O?donnell, Bryton 7 SL - x49.02

14 Seeba, Finn 7 PH - x50.15

15 Smith, Noah 8 SL - x54.94

16 Speakman, Lewis 7 PH - x59.12

17 Collard, Dexter 8 SL - x1:25.64

--- Anderson, Anthony 8 PH - DQ

#47 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 20.32

2 Roche, Colleen 10 SL - 27.59

3 Holder, Ellie 10 PH - 28.49

4 Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - x30.06

5 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - x30.18

6 Lindquist, Mallory 9 SL - 31.42

7 Boger, Lilly 10 SL - x32.99

8 Seeba, Olive 9 PH - x33.95

9 Tarr, Kendall 10 SL - x36.63

10 Crawford, Violette 9 SL - x37.72

#48 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Irwin, Noah 10 PH - 25.85

2 Mitchell, Blake 9 PH - 26.14

3 Whittle, Ben 10 PH - x26.34

4 Robertson, Damari 9 SL - 26.46

5 Parks, Maddox 10 SL - 26.71

6 Jump, Isaac 9 SL - x27.54

7 Doud, Thomas 9 PH - x30.65

8 Sears, Jackson 9 PH - x31.73

9 Brown, Jacom 9 SL - x34.04

10 Donaldson, David 9 SL - x34.78

11 Todd, Cameron 9 SL - x35.35

12 O?donnell, Phoenix 9 SL - x43.74

13 Palmer, Teylor 10 SL - x44.32

14 Kear, Nathaniel 9 SL - x44.74

15 Reynoso, David 10 PH - x51.24

--- Fields, Garrett 9 SL - DQ

#49 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 McDonald, Anna 12 SL - 38.77

2 Moehrke, Brooke 12 SL - 39.25

3 Anderson, Isabelle 12 PH - 41.28

4 Doud, Charlotte 11 PH - 46.81

5 Harris, Anna 11 PH - x48.31

6 Acrey, Ellie 11 PH - x50.22

7 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - x52.04

8 Gifford, Addie 11 SL - x1:00.48

9 Causby, Colette 11 PH - x1:11.30

--- Carr, Kelly 11 SL - DQ

--- Carroll, Emerson 11 SL - DQ

#50 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 41.13

2 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - 45.89

3 Parks, Gavin 12 SL - 49.70

4 Beane, Caleb 12 SL - 51.03

5 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - x53.87

6 Brown, Zerin 12 SL - x1:01.56

7 Todd, Alex 11 SL - x1:03.28

8 Norton, Robby 11 SL - x1:09.31

9 Robinson, Shepherd 11 SL - x1:10.84

--- Suri, Suveer 11 PH - DQ

--- Spell, Patrick 12 SL - NS

#51 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Whitworth, Maggie 13 PH - 36.45

2 Post, Allie Maria 13 SL - 43.03

3 Norman, Sydney 13 SL - 45.09

4 Bodner, Amelia 13 SL - x45.77

5 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - 53.39

6 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - x57.54

#52 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Hardin, Tully 14 SL - 36.05

2 Reynolds, Ryan 14 SL - 39.67

3 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 40.65

4 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 40.94

5 Causby, Shepherd 13 PH - x51.32

--- Norton, Robby 11 SL - SCR

#53 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Back

 

1 Wolf, Annie 16 PH - 36.76

2 Parks, Gwendolyn 16 SL - 41.16

3 Davis, Ella 15 PH - 44.15

4 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - x44.68

#54 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Back

 

1 McDonald, Logan 15 SL - 32.94

2 Beauchamp, Will 18 SL - 37.41

3 Kirk, Ogden 17 PH - 39.53

4 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - 42.95

5 Brown, Amaron 15 SL - x49.91

6 Brown, Gideon 17 SL - x56.35

--- Harris, Barnes 13 PH - DQ

#55 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 26.02

2 Hall, Brianna 7 SL - 33.25

3 Wilcox, Lindsey 8 SL - 33.28

4 Bachmann, Catherine 7 PH - 36.12

5 Beason, Nora 7 PH - x37.59

6 Gifford, Penny 8 SL - x39.73

7 Stout, Emersan 7 SL - x44.48

--- Bequette, Mary Grace 7 SL - DQ

--- Johnson, Rene 7 PH - DQ

--- Slate, Caroline 8 SL - NS

#56 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Rudnicke, Adam 8 PH - 27.25

2 Claypool, Alex 8 SL - 30.04

3 Thacker, David 8 PH - 32.03

4 Suri, Taran 8 PH - x34.86

5 Herrmann, Charlie 8 SL - 41.43

--- O?donnell, Bryton 7 SL - DQ

--- Tarr, Bennett 7 SL - DQ

--- Norman, Jackson 8 SL - DQ

--- Norris, Jackson 7 SL - DQ

#57 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Stout, Kaidy 10 SL - 24.52

2 Wuwert, Hannah 9 SL - 26.20

3 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - 27.62

4 MacReynolds, Molly 9 SL - x29.76

5 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 30.17

6 Boger, Lilly 10 SL - x31.00

7 Crawford, Violette 9 SL - x31.12

8 Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - x31.56

--- Piersol, Andie 9 PH - DQ

--- DuPont, Emory 9 PH - DQ

--- Tarr, Kendall 10 SL - DQ

#58 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 23.26

2 Benedict, Austin 10 SL - 26.34

3 Bachmann, Charlie 9 PH - 26.64

4 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - x29.84

5 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - x31.65

6 Todd, Cameron 9 SL - 34.20

7 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x35.88

8 Jump, Isaac 9 SL - x39.62

--- Kear, Nathaniel 9 SL - DQ

--- Carroll, Dawson 9 SL - DQ

--- Brown, Jacom 9 SL - DQ

--- Sears, Jackson 9 PH - DQ

#59 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 46.00

2 Moehrke, Brooke 12 SL - 46.07

3 Mitchell, Addi 11 SL - 51.81

4 Harris, Anna 11 PH - 52.60

5 Doud, Charlotte 11 PH - x54.93

6 Causby, Colette 11 PH - x1:03.30

7 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - x1:08.32

--- Carroll, Emerson 11 SL - DQ

#60 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Mahler, Max 12 PH - 43.73

2 Wuwert, David 12 SL - 43.82

3 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 47.22

4 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH x- 52.21

5 Lester, Sam 12 SL - 53.14

6 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - x54.05

7 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - x54.30

8 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - x54.37

9 Norton, Robby 11 SL - x1:16.09

10 Todd, Alex 11 SL - x1:19.17

--- Robinson, Shepherd 11 SL - DQ

--- Spell, Patrick 12 SL - NS

#61 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Rudnicke, Hannah 13 PH - 45.73

2 Post, Allie Maria 13 SL - 46.01

3 Parks, Bronwyn 13 SL - 48.87

4 Norman, Sydney 13 SL - x50.14

5 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 50.32

6 Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - x53.04

#62 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Gage, Henry 13 PH - 41.86

2 Hardin, Tully 14 SL - 41.91

3 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 45.33

4 Lester, Jack 14 SL - 47.13

5 Foeri, Tyler 13 SL - x48.74

6 Harris, Barnes 13 PH - x51.36

#63 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Wolf, Annie 16 PH - 41.77

2 Hall, Katie 17 SL - 42.54

3 Davis, Ella 15 PH - 48.24

4 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - x58.89

#64 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Breast

 

1 McDonald, Logan 15 SL - 35.16

2 Greene, Connor 17 SL - 35.28

3 Beauchamp, Will 18 SL - x38.47

4 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - 40.41

5 Yamashita, David 17 PH - 41.60

6 Kirk, Ogden 17 PH - x42.08

7 Brown, Gideon 17 SL - x45.83

#65 Girls 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 52.83

2 Wilcox, Lindsey 8 SL - 54.54

3 Hall, Brianna 7 SL - 1:02.65

4 Schmidt, Reagan 8 PH - 1:03.30

5 Beason, Nora 7 PH - x1:04.93

6 Grout, Emma 8 SL - x1:08.14

#66 Boys 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Suri, Taran 8 PH - 52.84

2 Claypool, Alex 8 SL - 58.03

3 Daniel, Owen 8 PH - 1:01.71

4 Hernandez, Cole 8 SL - 1:10.64

5 Thacker, David 8 PH - x1:14.00

6 Roche, Liam 8 SL x- 1:21.72

#67 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 45.84

2 Beane, Madi 10 SL - 51.83

3 Holder, Ellie 10 PH - 52.12

4 Smith, Avery 9 SL - 54.23

5 Roche, Colleen 10 SL - x56.83

6 Seeba, Olive 9 PH - x1:04.36

#68 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Rudnicke, Will 10 PH - 40.51

2 Mitchell, Cole 9 SL - 41.77

3 Proano Stevens, Lucas 9 SL - 42.84

4 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 43.14

5 Bachmann, Charlie 9 PH - x43.32

6 Carroll, Dawson 9 SL - x1:19.78

#69 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Farrell, Claire 12 PH - 1:12.83

2 Anderson, Isabelle 12 PH - 1:13.51

3 Proano Stevens, Carmen 12 SL - 1:16.63

4 Hoopingarner, Josie 11 SL - 1:34.47

5 Acrey, Ellie 11 PH - x1:44.68

6 Gifford, Addie 11 SL - x1:51.21

#70 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 1:24.24

2 Humphrey, Alex 11 SL - 1:27.69

3 Beane, Caleb 12 SL - 1:32.95

4 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - 1:33.19

#71 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Neal, Madison 14 SL - 1:08.82

2 Whitworth, Maggie 13 PH - 1:09.58

3 Moehrke, Taylor 13 SL - 1:11.70

4 Bodner, Amelia 13 SL - x1:27.82

5 Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - 1:42.70

6 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - x1:43.93

#72 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Greene, Jonah 14 SL - 1:02.29

2 Farrell, Michael 14 PH - 1:05.02

3 Reynolds, Ryan 14 SL - 1:12.90

4 Lester, Jack 14 SL - x1:14.20

5 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - 1:14.41

6 Gage, Henry 13 PH - x1:15.04

#73 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free

 

1 Whitworth, Frances 17 PH - 1:10.00

2 McNeil, Emma 15 PH - 1:13.25

3 Mallison, Alexandra 15 PH - x1:16.52

4 Parks, Gwendolyn 16 SL - 1:18.96

#74 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free

 

1 Greene, Connor 17 SL - 1:01.84

2 Graham, Sam 17 SL - 1:01.98

3 Insixiengmay, Steven 15 SL - x1:02.41

4 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - 1:04.77

5 Yamashita, David 17 PH - 1:05.96

#75 Girls 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:37.47

Friesen, Emma 8 - Collet, Brynn 8

Bachmann, Catherine 7 - Sexton, Cora 8

2 SL A - 1:45.12

Stout, Emersan 7 - Hall, Brianna 7

Lester, Kate 8 - Wilcox, Lindsey 8

3 PH B - x2:04.81

Adams, Claire 8 - Sexton, Hazel 7

Schmidt, Reagan 8 - Johnson, Rene 7

4 PH C - x2:11.24

Whitworth, Lucy 8 - Mitchell, Avery 7

Beason, Nora 7 - Gage, Greta 8

5 SL C - x2:12.70

Hoopingarner, Riley 8 - Gifford, Penny 8

Claypool, Liliana 7 - Parks, Ava 7

6 SL B - x2:33.28

Grout, Emma 8 - Bequette, Mary Grace 7

Benedict, Evie 7 - Lukan, Ella 7

#76 Boys 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:48.12

Rudnicke, Adam 8 - Daniel, Owen 8

Suri, Taran 8 - Thacker, David 8

2 SL A - 2:01.12

Herrmann, Charlie 8 - Roche, Liam 8

Norris, Jackson 7 - Norman, Jackson 8

3 PH B - x2:05.59

Seeba, Finn 7 - Morosco, Harrison 8

Lycan, Matthew 8 - Bourgeois, Leo 7

4 SL B - x2:25.78

Claypool, Alex 8 - Hernandez, Cole 8

Smith, Noah 8 - O'Donnell, Bryton 7

5 SL C - x2:43.19

Tarr, Bennett 7 - Palmer, Jacen 8

Robinson, Stockton 7 - Brown, Jarom 7

#77 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:23.06

Ball, Caty Van 9 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 9

DuPont, Emory 9 - Bryant, Claire 10

2 SL A - 1:25.10

MacReynolds, Molly 9 - Stout, Kaidy 10

Wuwert, Hannah 9 - Smith, Avery 9

3 SL B x- 1:44.98

Roche, Colleen 10 - Boger, Lilly 10

Beane, Madi 10 - Lindquist, Mallory 9

4 PH B - x1:46.72

Bennett, Caroline 9 - Piersol, Andie 9

Seeba, Olive 9 - Holder, Ellie 10

#78 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:20.45

Harris, Henry 9 - Bachmann, Charlie 9

Irwin, Noah 10 - Rudnicke, Will 10

2 SL A - 1:20.71

Sloop, Noah 9 - Benedict, Austin 10

Proano Stevens, Lucas 9 - Mitchell, Cole 9

3 PH B - x1:34.70

Whittle, Ben 10 - Yamashita, Michael 10

Villaneuva, Dominic 9 - Mitchell, Blake 9

4 SL B - x1:52.28

Brown, Jacom 9 - Robertson, Damari 9

Donaldson, David 9 - Todd, Cameron 9

5 PH C - x1:56.67

Ivers, Nathaniel 9 - Reynoso, David 10

Sears, Jackson 9 - Doud, Thomas 9

6 SL C - x2:01.33

O'Donnell, Phoenix 9 - Parks, Maddox 10

Carroll, Dawson 9 - Jump, Isaac 9

#79 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:18.67

Anderson, Isabelle 12 - Lazenby, Taylor 12

Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 F- arrell, Claire 12

2 SL A - 2:22.89

Proano Stevens, Carmen 12 - McDonald, Anna 12

Moehrke, Brooke 12 - Gifford, Addie 11

3 PH B - x2:56.74

Acrey, Ellie 11 - Harris, Anna 11

Doud, Charlotte 11 - Adams, Madeline 11

4 SL B - x3:06.22

Carroll, Emerson 11 - Mitchell, Addi 11

Hoopingarner, Josie 11 - Carr, Kelly 11

#80 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:25.26

Mahler, Max 12 - Pirkle, Maddox 12

Wolf, Elliot 12 - Eckart, Thomas 11

2 SL A - 2:27.92

Lester, Sam 12 - Foeri, Zach 11

Humphrey, Alex 11 - Wuwert, David 12

3 PH B - x2:50.55

Moosbrugger, Henry 12 - McNeil, Brock 12

Suri, Suveer 11 - Ekstein, Benjamin 11

4 SL B - x2:58.11

Beane, Caleb 12 - Spell, Patrick 12

Todd, Alex 11 - Brown, Zerin 12

#81 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SL A - 2:18.45

Moehrke, Taylor 13 - Post, Allie Maria 13

Norman, Sydney 13 - Neal, Madison 14

2 PH A - 2:35.21

Rudnicke, Hannah 13 - Ekstein, Sofia 13

Ivers, Chelsea 14 - Whitworth, Maggie 13

#82 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SL A - 2:05.91

Hardin, Tully 14 - Reynolds, Ryan 14

Lester, Jack 14 - Greene, Jonah 14

2 PH A - 2:10.70

Farrell, Michael 14 - Bryant, Micah 14

Gage, Henry 13 - Reynoso, Alexander 14

--- PH B - SCR

Causby, Shepherd 13 - Harris, Barnes 13

Dixson, James 11 Y- amashita, Joshua 14

#83 Girls 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:14.77

Wolf, Annie 16 - Moosbrugger, Emily 15

McNeil, Emma 15 - Whitworth, Frances 17

2 SL A - 2:21.44

Bodner, Amelia 13 - Parks, Bronwyn 13

Parks, Gwendolyn 16 - Hall, Katie 17

#84 Boys 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SL A - 1:50.97

Graham, Sam 17 - Insixiengmay, Steven 15

McDonald, Logan 15 - Greene, Connor 17

2 PH A - 2:01.78

McGuire, Dylan 17 - Kistemaker, Jackson 15

Kirk, Ogden 17 - Whitworth, Nate 15

© 2019 Dan Bachmann Creative