Peace Haven at Sherwood

June 18 & 19, 2019 (Rain delay on the 18th)

Sherwood def. Peace Haven

 

#1 Girls 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:24.48

Eanes, Emma 6 - Haaf, June 5

Peters, Lucy 5 - Henderson, Annie Gray 6

 

2 PH A - 2:57.97

Lancaster, Olivia 6 - Breeding, Teagan 6

Dixson, Caroline 5 - Friesen, Lydia 6

3 PH B - x3:20.83

Holder, Mia 6 - Anderson, Theresa 6

Beam, Izzy 6 - Phillips, Ava 5

4 SW B - x4:28.53

Church, Carson 6 - Neff, Elena 5

Frack, Jane 5 - Vogel, Eleanor 5

#2 Boys 6&U 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:26.23

Lambert, George 6 - Vogel, Finn 6

Mercer, William 5 - Kearns, Jonah 6

2 PH A - 2:39.07

Pirkle, Asher 6 - DuPont, Henry 6

Moretz, Luke 6 - Branscome, Matthew 6

3 SW B - x3:48.40

Ahn, Isaac 6 - Williams, Nash 6

Callahan, Hudson 6 - Kidd, Thatcher 6

#3 Girls 8&U 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:51.56

Huff, Finley 7 - Vye, Katherine 8

Eanes, Mia 8 - Jager, Emma 8

2 PH A - 1:53.31

Friesen, Emma 8 - Bachmann, Catherine 7

Sexton, Cora 8 - Collet, Brynn 8

3 PH B - x2:32.61

Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 - Johnson, Rene 7

Gilliam, Meg 8 - Schmidt, Reagan 8

--- SW B - DQ

Crompton, Hazel 8 - Gerstmyer, Sarah Beth 7

Peters, Caroline 8 - Peaty, Sara Grace 8

--- SW C - DQ

Griffin, Vera 7 - Wagoner, Maddie 8

Peaty, Lily 7 - Williams, Ansley 7

#4 Boys 8&U 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 1:51.27

Phillips, Gus 8 - Lambeth, Daniel 8

Throckmorton, Beckett 8 - Archer, Owen 7

2 SW A - 2:09.20

Hall, Liam 7 - Barabe, William 8

Kengla, Haddon 7 - Hill, Crosby 7

--- SW C - DQ

Kohler, Sammy 7 - Rucker, Carson 8

Rhodes, Colin 7 - Rudock, Webb 8

--- SW B - DQ

Krabel, Simon 7 - Fleischer, Joel 8

Keever, Bram 7 - Hiller, Sam 7

#5 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:28.51

Riley, Rachel 10 - Henderson, E.B. 9

Moore, Mary 9 - Fala, Ollie 9

2 PH A - 1:36.65

Bennett, Caroline 9 - Lambeth, Graelyn 9

Bryant, Claire 10 - Dixson, Mary Woodall 9

3 SW B - x1:55.72

O'Sullivan, Maggie 9 - Griffin, Cecelia 9

Keever, Claire 9 - Beaver, Anabelle 9

#6 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:26.75

Gerstmyer, Tommy 9 - Harvey, Matias 10

Huff, Carter 10 - Neel, Carden 10

2 PH A - 1:28.38

Mitchell, Blake 9 - Reynolds, Seth 10

Bachmann, Charlie - 9 Harris, Henry 9

3 SW B - x1:46.18

Meyer, JB 9 - Pisapia, Darian 10

Kengla, Elliot 9 - Kearns, Wyatt 9

4 SW C - x1:48.78

Sebastian, Conrad 9 - Williams, Wade 9

Hill, Kessler 9 - Davis, Charlie 10

5 PH C - x1:55.92

Doud, Thomas 9 - Branscome, Cameron 10

Villaneuva, Dominic 9 - Sears, Jackson 9

6 PH B - x1:56.56

Moretz, Isaac 9 - Ivers, Nathaniel 9

Yamashita, Michael 10 - Ertl, Luke 10

#7 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:42.39

Lazenby, Taylor 12 - Doud, Charlotte 11

Farrell, Claire 12 - Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12

2 SW A - 2:50.38

O'Sullivan, Morgan 11 - Hare, Kyla 11

Morrow, Amelia 11 - Neel, Lucy 12

#8 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:50.07

Lamkin, Walton 12 - Barabe, Ben 12

Henderson, Owen 11 - Riley, Andrew 12

2 PH A - 2:53.41

Eckart, Thomas 11 - Pirkle, Maddox 12

Wolf, Elliot 12 - Moosbrugger, Henry 12

3 SW B - x3:42.69

Wharton, Isaac 11 - Chandler, Reid 11

Fleischer, Jack 11 - Beaver, Brady 12

#9 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:30.74

Walls, Kate 14 - Echols, Caroline 14

Mellor, Tatum 14 - Riley, Hannah 14

2 SW B - x2:57.57

Rice, Abigail 14 - McBride, Reese 13

Meyer, Emory 13 - Cahoon, Fiona 13

3 PH A - 3:29.70

Adams, Madeline 11 - Ivers, Aubrianna 13

Ivers, Chelsea 14 - Sears, Ella Kate 13

#10 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:30.73

Riley, Connor 14 - Greenfield, Daniel 13

Danelson, Connor 14 - Barabe, Reed 13

2 PH A - 2:41.91

Bryant, Micah 14 - Yamashita, Joshua 14

Speakman, Sam 13 - Reynoso, Alexander 14

#11 Girls 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:25.51

Hall, Ellie 16 - Leverton, Parker 16

Pennington, Isabel 16 - Davis, Claire 18

2 PH A - 2:51.35

Mallison, Alexandra 15 - Davis, Ella 15

Griffin, Abby 16 - Moosbrugger, Emily 15

3 SW B - x2:57.88

McBride, Lola 17 - Rhodes, Amelia 18

Hines, Sydney 16 - Hare, Anna 17

#12 Boys 15-18 200 Meter Medley Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:57.65

Walls, Harrison 16 - Echols, Todd 18

Echols, Jeff 17 - Vye, Benjamin 16

2 PH A - 2:19.14

Yamashita, David 17 - Spaar, Jon 18

McGuire, Dylan 17 - Kirk, Ogden 17

3 SW B - x2:25.92

Hildebrandt, Christian 15 - Russell, Nathan 18

Fansler, Ty 16 - Rhodes, Evan 15

#13 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Henderson, Annie Gray 6 SW - 23.20

2 Friesen, Lydia 6 PH - 29.53

3 Eanes, Emma 6 SW - 35.12

4 Holder, Mia 6 PH - 36.62

5 Lancaster, Olivia 6 PH - x38.92

6 Haaf, June 5 SW - x40.72

7 Church, Carson 6 SW - x45.57

8 Phillips, Ava 5 PH - x47.01

9 Neff, Elena 5 SW - x51.37

10 Dixson, Caroline 5 PH - x51.55

11 Forrest, Lily Grace 5 PH - x53.96

12 Anderson, Theresa 6 PH - x55.78

13 Breeding, Teagan 6 PH - x56.34

14 Frack, Jane 5 SW - x59.27

15 Beam, Izzy 6 PH - x59.93

16 McCabe, Hannah 5 PH - x1:01.12

17 Peters, Lucy 5 SW - x1:07.20

18 Vogel, Eleanor 5 SW - x1:38.23

#14 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Free

 

1 Kearns, Jonah 6 SW - 26.26

2 DuPont, Henry 6 PH - 36.43

3 Vogel, Finn 6 SW - 36.77

4 Moretz, Luke 6 PH - 37.42

5 Branscome, Matthew 6 PH - x37.80

6 Lambert, George 6 SW - x40.92

7 Lycan, Thomas 5 PH - x40.93

8 Kidd, Thatcher 6 SW - x42.78

9 Mercer, William 5 SW - x45.03

10 Ahn, Isaac 6 SW - x45.89

11 Ertl, Daniel 6 PH - x46.70

12 Pirkle, Asher 6 PH - x48.83

13 Williams, Crosland 5 SW - x49.83

14 Williams, Nash 6 SW - x50.00

15 Lancaster, Emmett 5 PH - x1:22.71

--- Callahan, Hudson 6 SW - NS

#15 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 18.42

2 Eanes, Mia 8 SW - 21.42

3 Vye, Katherine 8 SW - 21.67

4 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 21.84

5 Huff, Finley 7 SW - x23.83

6 Bachmann, Catherine 7 PH - x24.29

7 Gilliam, Meg 8 PH - x24.53

8 Peaty, Sara Grace 8 SW - x24.66

9 Holbrook, Grace 7 SW - x24.80

10 Lanford, Kylee 8 SW-  x26.59

11 Collet, Brynn 8 PH - x27.34

12 Adams, Claire 8 PH - x27.84

13 Schmidt, Reagan 8 PH - x28.62

14 Neff, Olivia 7 SW - x29.05

15 Crompton, Hazel 8 SW - x29.31

16 Sexton, Hazel 7 PH - x30.45

17 Corbett, Elia 8 SW - x30.56

18 Johnson, Rene 7 PH - x31.80

19 Fader, Thea 7 SW - x32.12

20 Griffin, Vera 7 SW - x32.51

21 Williams, Ansley 7 SW - x33.09

22 Mitchell, Avery 7 PH - x33.57

23 Wagoner, Maddie 8 SW - x34.05

24 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 PH - x35.53

25 Kohler, Milly 7 SW - x35.76

26 Thacker, Libby 7 PH - x35.95

27 Peaty, Lily 7 SW - x40.35

28 Whiteheart, Stella 8 PH - x40.81

29 Mercer, Addy 7 SW - x43.67

30 Ivers, Catherine 7 PH - x52.16

#16 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Free

 

1 Suri, Taran 8 PH - 22.45

2 Hall, Liam 7 SW - 23.74

3 Archer, Owen 7 PH - 25.22

4 Kengla, Haddon 7 SW - 26.70

5 Kohler, Sammy 7 SW - x26.82

6 Lycan, Matthew 8 PH - x27.39

7 Rucker, Carson 8 SW - x27.91

8 Rhodes, Colin 7 SW - x27.94

9 Phillips, Gus 8 PH - x28.50

10 Thacker, David 8 PH - x29.48

11 Morosco, Harrison 8 PH - x29.63

12 Fleischer, Joel 8 SW - x29.90

13 Bourgeois, Leo 7 PH - x30.68

14 Seeba, Finn 7 PH - x31.90

15 Speakman, Lewis 7 PH - x33.23

16 Anderson, Anthony 8 PH - x34.88

17 Rudock, Webb 8 SW - x34.92

18 Breeding, James 8 PH - x35.26

19 Krabel, Simon 7 SW - x40.16

20 Russell, Archer 7 SW - x41.95

21 Hiller, Sam 7 SW - x43.45

22 Bennett, Jack 7 PH - x48.26

23 Beaver, Brennan 7 SW - x48.47

24 Culler, Jude 7 SW - x1:10.37

#17 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 15.56

2 Riley, Rachel 10 SW - 15.90

3 Fala, Ollie 9 SW - 20.07

4 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - 22.12

5 Griffin, Cecelia 9 SW - x22.32

6 Holder, Ellie 10 PH - x22.45

7 Neff, Isabella 9 SW - x22.65

8 O'Sullivan, Maggie 9 SW - x24.57

9 Barksdale, Cate Marler 10 SW - x24.59

10 Beaver, Anabelle 9 SW - x25.65

11 Elliott, Sophie 10 SW - x26.54

12 Seeba, Olive 9 PH - x28.44

#18 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Free

 

1 Neel, Carden 10 SW - 17.50

2 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 18.90

3 Kengla, Elliot 9 SW - 19.24

4 Gerstmyer, Tommy 9 SW - x19.26

5 Williams, Wade 9 SW - x21.22

6 Mitchell, Blake 9 PH - 21.42

7 Hill, Kessler 9 SW - x21.91

8 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x22.16

9 Kearns, Wyatt 9 SW - x22.62

10 Sebastian, Conrad 9 SW - x23.39

11 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - x23.50

12 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - x23.94

13 Davis, Charlie 10 SW - x24.31

14 Danelson, Austin 9 SW - x24.37

15 Moretz, Isaac 9 PH - x24.99

16 Doud, Thomas 9 PH - x25.18

17 Sears, Jackson 9 PH - x26.49

18 Lamphear, Gavin 10 SW - x28.39

19 Warren, Davis 11 PH - x29.00

20 Stanfield, William 10 SW - x32.26

21 Pearce, Max 9 PH - x37.69

--- Fader, Calum 9 SW - NS

--- Ertl, Luke 10 PH - NS

#19 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 35.33

2 Hare, Kyla 11 SW - 37.03

3 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - 46.15

4 Neel, Lucy 12 SW - 46.97

5 Chafin, Sarai 11 SW - x47.25

6 Villanueva, Dahlia 12 PH - x49.11

7 Acevedo-Adams, Mary CarolinePH - x1:01.00

#20 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free

 

1 Henderson, Owen 11 SW - 34.42

2 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 35.68

3 Lamkin, Walton 12 SW - 39.28

4 Throckmorton, Creighton 11 PH - 39.79

5 Beaver, Brady 12 SW - x45.36

6 Rudock, Harrison 12 SW - x49.58

7 Wharton, Isaac 11 SW - x53.48

8 Yates, Paul 12 SW - x1:06.14

#21 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Riley, Hannah 14 SW - 32.67

2 Walls, Kate 14 SW - 33.00

3 Meyer, Emory 13 SW - x34.61

4 McBride, Reese 13 SW - x36.10

5 Cahoon, Fiona 13 SW - x38.32

6 Rice, Abigail 14 SW - x38.69

7 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - 42.56

8 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - 49.37

#22 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free

 

1 Riley, Connor 14 SW - 32.13

2 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - 32.54

3 Speakman, Sam 13 PH - 35.81

4 Barabe, Reed 13 SW - 38.29

#23 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Free

 

1 Lenchik, Isabella 16 SW - 30.78

2 Davis, Claire 18 SW - 31.01

3 McBride, Lola 17 SW - x31.43

4 Leverton, Parker 16 SW - x35.38

5 Hare, Anna 17 SW - x36.73

6 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - 36.77

7 Griffin, Abby 16 PH - 38.76

8 Hines, Sydney 16 SW - x40.42

#24 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Free

 

1 Echols, Todd 18 SW - 24.65

2 Vye, Benjamin 16 SW - 27.78

3 Fansler, Ty 16 SW - x29.12

4 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - 30.78

5 Mallison, Lucas 18 PH - 31.14

6 Rhodes, Evan 15 SW - x34.52

7 Russell, Nathan 18 SW - x36.27

--- Lamkin, Nicholas 15 SW - NS

#25 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 21.30

2 Eanes, Mia 8 SW - 24.28

3 Peters, Caroline 8 SW - 26.19

4 Jager, Emma 8 SW - x26.50

5 Gilliam, Meg 8 PH - 28.11

6 Gerstmyer, Sarah Beth 7 SW - x31.82

--- Madan, Elena 8 SW - DQ

--- Peaty, Lily 7 SW - DQ

--- Lanford, Kylee 8 SW - DQ

#26 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Throckmorton, Beckett 8 PH - 20.94

2 Barabe, William 8 SW - 21.26

3 Kengla, Haddon 7 SW - 29.02

4 Lambeth, Daniel 8 PH - 32.89

5 Rucker, Carson 8 SW - x36.50

--- Hill, Crosby 7 SW - DQ

--- Rhodes, Colin 7 SW - DQ

--- Keever, Bram 7 SW - DQ

#27 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 16.88

2 Moore, Mary 9 SW - 17.67

3 Riley, Rachel 10 SW - 18.67

4 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 21.62

5 Keever, Claire 9 SW - x22.64

6 Fala, Ollie 9 SW - x24.72

7 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - x25.09

8 Lambeth, Graelyn 9 PH - x31.20

9 O'Sullivan, Maggie 9 SW - x35.76

--- Barksdale, Cate Marler 10 SW - NS

#28 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Fly

 

1 Reynolds, Seth 10 PH - 18.02

2 Harvey, Matias 10 SW - 20.20

3 Huff, Carter 10 SW - 21.00

4 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 22.93

5 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - x23.92

6 Hill, Kessler 9 SW - x26.12

7 Pisapia, Darian 10 SW - x26.84

8 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x27.86

9 Meyer, JB 9 SW - x29.03

--- Branscome, Cameron 10 PH - DQ

--- Danelson, Austin 9 SW - DQ

#29 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - 46.81

2 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 50.23

3 Neel, Lucy 12 SW - 53.98

4 Mullen, Piper 11 SW - 1:02.30

--- Morrow, Amelia 11 SW - NS

#30 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 42.80

2 Henderson, Owen 11 SW - 43.08

3 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - 44.62

4 Throckmorton, Creighton 11 PH - x45.80

5 Fleischer, Jack 11 SW - 49.79

6 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - x49.93

7 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - x51.08

--- Riley, Andrew 12 SW - NS

#31 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Meyer, Emory 13 SW - 36.82

2 Walls, Kate 14 SW - 36.93

3 Mellor, Tatum 14 SW - x38.16

4 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - 51.88

5 Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - 57.65

#32 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Danelson, Connor 14 SW - 34.28

2 Greenfield, Daniel 13 SW - 34.58

3 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 35.81

4 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 38.70

#33 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Pennington, Isabel 16 SW - 34.07

2 Mallison, Alexandra 15 PH - 41.38

3 Griffin, Abby 16 PH - 43.22

4 Hines, Sydney 16 SW - 49.40

--- McBride, Lola 17 SW - NS

--- Rhodes, Amelia 18 SW - NS

--- Lenchik, Isabella 16 SW - NS

#34 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Fly

 

1 Echols, Jeff 17 SW - 26.38

2 Walls, Harrison 16 SW - 31.31

3 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - 31.67

4 Fansler, Ty 16 SW - x32.01

5 Vye, Benjamin 16 SW - x32.28

6 Hildebrandt, Christian 15 SW - x33.86

7 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - 36.42

8 Rhodes, Evan 15 SW - x45.69

#35 Girls 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Moore, Mary 9 SW - 1:29.92

2 Bryant, Claire 10 PH - 1:33.75

3 Sexton, Cora 8 PH - 1:47.47

4 Henderson, E.B 9 SW - 1:55.14

5 Keever, Claire 9 SW - x2:00.41

6 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - x2:04.82

#36 Boys 10&U 100 Meter IM

 

1 Harvey, Matias 10 SW - 1:33.81

2 Reynolds, Seth 10 PH - 1:36.16

3 Yamashita, Michael 10 PH - 2:06.72

4 Pisapia, Darian 10 SW - 2:07.69

5 Meyer, JB 9 SW - x2:10.81

6 Villaneuva, Dominic 9 PH - x2:17.65

#37 Girls 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 O'Sullivan, Morgan 11 SW - 1:39.63

2 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - 1:48.59

3 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - 2:01.23

--- Mullen, Piper 11 SW - DQ

--- Morrow, Amelia 11 SW - NS

#38 Boys 11-12 100 Meter IM

 

1 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 1:33.24

2 Henderson, Owen 11 SW - 1:35.02

3 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - 1:38.36

4 Chandler, Reid 11 SW - 1:40.09

5 Barabe, Ben 12 SW - x1:40.43

6 Throckmorton, Creighton 11 PH - x1:43.36

#39 Girls 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Echols, Caroline 14 SW - 1:14.96

2 Riley, Hannah 14 SW - 1:26.24

3 Mellor, Tatum 14 SW - x1:27.39

4 Doud, Charlotte 11 PH - 1:42.65

5 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 1:57.68

#40 Boys 13-14 100 Meter IM

 

1 Danelson, Connor 14 SW - 1:19.42

2 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 1:27.21

3 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 1:33.09

4 Barabe, Reed 13 SW - 1:39.13

#41 Girls 15-18 100 Meter IM

 

1 Pennington, Isabel 16 SW - 1:18.44

2 Hall, Ellie 16 SW - 1:22.56

3 Leverton, Parker 16 SW - x1:24.16

4 Mallison, Alexandra 15 PH - 1:34.48

5 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - 1:41.85

#42 Boys 15-18 100 Meter IM

 

1 Echols, Jeff 17 SW - 1:01.08

2 Walls, Harrison 16 SW - 1:08.31

3 Yamashita, David 17 PH - 1:17.49

4 Mallison, Lucas 18 PH - 1:27.39

--- Vye, Nicholas 16 SW - NS

#43 Girls 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Henderson, Annie Gray 6 SW - 26.67

2 Friesen, Lydia 6 PH - 32.29

3 Holder, Mia 6 PH - 40.78

4 Church, Carson 6 SW - 43.23

5 Lancaster, Olivia 6 PH - x45.16

6 Dixson, Caroline 5 PH - x50.44

7 Breeding, Teagan 6 PH - x51.01

8 Haaf, June 5 SW - x59.73

9 Anderson, Theresa 6 PH - x1:01.44

#44 Boys 6&U 25 Meter Back

 

1 Kearns, Jonah 6 SW - 30.99

2 Branscome, Matthew 6 PH - 32.81

3 Moretz, Luke 6 PH - 36.30

4 DuPont, Henry 6 PH - x42.29

5 Lambert, George 6 SW - 43.44

6 Pirkle, Asher 6 PH - x44.38

7 Ahn, Isaac 6 SW - x44.87

8 Williams, Nash 6 SW - x51.71

9 Kidd, Thatcher 6 SW - x54.37

10 Ball, Hank 6 PH - x1:02.11

--- Vogel, Finn 6 SW - NS

#45 Girls 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

*1 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 24.85

*1 Mitchell, Avery 7 PH - 24.85

*3 Corbett, Elia 8 SW - 25.97

*3 Huff, Finley 7 SW - 25.97

*5 Jager, Emma 8 SW - x28.99

*5 Griffin, Vera 7 SW - x28.99

7 Adams, Claire 8 PH - x30.90

8 Sexton, Hazel 7 PH - x33.50

9 Collet, Brynn 8 PH - x33.95

10 Holbrook, Grace 7 SW - x34.82

11 Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 PH - x46.01

--- Fader, Thea 7 SW - NS

#46 Boys 7-8 25 Meter Back

 

1 Hall, Liam 7 SW - 28.83

2 Phillips, Gus 8 PH - 28.93

3 Suri, Taran 8 PH - 31.45

4 Bourgeois, Leo 7 PH - x34.23

5 Kohler, Sammy 7 SW - 34.33

6 Archer, Owen 7 PH - x37.26

7 Bennett, Jack 7 PH - x38.16

8 Rudock, Webb 8 SW - x40.18

9 Krabel, Simon 7 SW - x44.36

10 Hiller, Sam 7 SW - x49.47

--- Seeba, Finn 7 PH - NS

--- Anderson, Anthony 8 PH - NS

#47 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - 24.65

2 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - 25.40

3 Griffin, Cecelia 9 SW - 27.14

4 Beaver, Anabelle 9 SW - 27.35

5 Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - x27.53

6 Holder, Ellie 10 PH - x28.60

7 O'Sullivan, Maggie 9 SW - x29.00

8 Elliott, Sophie 10 SW - x30.44

9 Lambeth, Graelyn 9 PH - x31.07

--- Neff, Isabella 9 SW - NS

--- Riley, Rachel 10 SW - NS

--- Seeba, Olive 9 PH - NS

#48 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Back

 

1 Gerstmyer, Tommy 9 SW - 21.07

2 Huff, Carter 10 SW - 21.87

3 Neel, Carden 10 SW - x23.87

4 Mitchell, Blake 9 PH - 26.62

5 Sears, Jackson 9 PH - 27.35

6 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - x27.95

7 Sebastian, Conrad 9 SW - x28.48

8 Doud, Thomas 9 PH - x29.06

9 Moretz, Isaac 9 PH - x29.17

10 Stanfield, William 10 SW - x33.67

11 Morosco, Harrison 8 PH - x39.87

--- Kengla, Elliot 9 SW - DQ

#49 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 O'Sullivan, Morgan 11 SW - 49.20

2 Adams, Madeline 11 PH - 52.26

3 Chafin, Sarai 11 SW - 53.48

4 Villanueva, Dahlia 12 PH - 58.32

5 Mullen, Piper 11 SW - x1:06.56

#50 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back

 

1 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 43.23

2 Lamkin, Walton 12 SW - 44.03

3 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - 46.56

4 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH - x48.35

5 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - x53.39

6 Beaver, Brady 12 SW-  57.39

7 Yates, Paul 12 SW - x1:33.92

--- Rudock, Harrison 12 SW - DQ

--- Riley, Andrew 12 SW - NS

--- Wharton, Isaac 11 SW - NS

#51 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Walls, Kate 14 SW - 37.48

2 Mellor, Tatum 14 SW - 38.05

3 Ivers, Chelsea 14 PH - 53.47

4 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - 55.61

--- Cahoon, Fiona 13 SW - NS

--- Rice, Abigail 14 SW - NS

#52 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Back

 

1 Riley, Connor 14 SW - 40.89

2 Barabe, Reed 13 SW - 45.57

3 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - 45.66

4 Speakman, Sam 13 PH - 48.28

#53 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Back

 

1 Pennington, Isabel 16 SW - 35.06

2 Hall, Ellie 16 SW - 39.82

3 Hines, Sydney 16 SW - x48.73

4 Rhodes, Amelia 18 SW - x48.81

--- Lenchik, Isabella 16 SW - NS

--- Hare, Anna 17 SW - NS

#54 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Back

 

1 Echols, Jeff 17 SW - 28.68

2 Walls, Harrison 16 SW - 31.92

3 Hildebrandt, Christian 15 SW - x35.16

4 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - 35.63

5 Vye, Benjamin 16 SW - x36.73

6 Yamashita, David 17 PH - 38.89

7 Kistemaker, Jackson 15 PH - x41.50

8 Mallison, Lucas 18 PH - x42.70

9 Rhodes, Evan 15 SW - x53.48

--- Lamkin, Nicholas 15 SW - NS

#55 Girls 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Vye, Katherine 8 SW - 31.01

2 Jager, Emma 8 SW - 31.42

3 Eanes, Mia 8 SW - x36.84

4 Peters, Caroline 8 SW - x42.11

--- Adams, Claire 8 PH - DQ

--- Johnson, Rene 7 PH - DQ

--- Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 PH - DQ

--- Gerstmyer, Sarah Beth 7 SW - DQ

--- Madan, Elena 8 SW - DQ

--- Crompton, Hazel 8 SW - NS

#56 Boys 8&U 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Barabe, William 8 SW - 28.23

2 Lambeth, Daniel 8 PH - 33.17

3 Breeding, James 8 PH - 35.56

4 Rucker, Carson 8 SW - 35.91

--- Thacker, David 8 PH - DQ

--- Throckmorton, Beckett 8 PH - DQ

--- Kengla, Haddon 7 SW - DQ

--- Rhodes, Colin 7 SW - DQ

--- Fleischer, Joel 8 SW  -DQ

--- Hill, Crosby 7 SW - DQ

#57 Girls 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Henderson, E.B. 9 SW - 23.34

2 Keever, Claire 9 SW - 27.27

3 Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 PH - 27.29

4 Lambeth, Graelyn 9 PH - 27.45

5 Fala, Ollie 9 SW - x28.73

6 Ball, Caty Van 9 PH - x29.24

--- Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - DQ

#58 Boys 9-10 25 Meter Breast

 

1 Harris, Henry 9 PH - 23.69

2 Harvey, Matias 10 SW - 24.09

3 Gerstmyer, Tommy 9 SW - 25.69

4 Pisapia, Darian 10 SW - x26.25

5 Kengla, Elliot 9 SW - x28.17

6 Ivers, Nathaniel 9 PH - 29.49

7 Williams, Wade 9 SW - x29.66

8 Branscome, Cameron 10 PH - x30.25

9 Moretz, Isaac 9 PH - x31.31

--- Davis, Charlie 10 SW - NS

#59 Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 PH - 47.11

2 Hare, Kyla 11 SW - 47.81

3 O'Sullivan, Morgan 11 SW - 49.79

4 Doud, Charlotte 11 PH - 52.98

--- Chafin, Sarai 11 SW - DQ

#60 Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Pirkle, Maddox 12 PH - 46.90

2 Barabe, Ben 12 SW - 47.58

3 Chandler, Reid 11 SW - 51.28

4 Wolf, Elliot 12 PH-  58.30

5 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - x1:01.97

6 Fleischer, Jack 11 SW - x1:02.70

#61 Girls 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Echols, Caroline 14 SW - 39.51

2 Meyer, Emory 13 SW - 49.57

3 McBride, Reese 13 SW - x50.73

4 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 51.28

5 Sears, Ella Kate 13 PH - 1:03.32

--- Ekstein, Sofia 13 PH - NS

#62 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Greenfield, Daniel 13 SW - 39.48

2 Riley, Connor 14 SW - 44.00

3 Yamashita, Joshua 14 PH - 45.71

4 Speakman, Sam 13 PH - 55.28

#63 Girls 15-18 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Davis, Claire 18 SW - 40.51

2 Leverton, Parker 16 SW - 41.48

3 Hall, Ellie 16 SW - x45.82

4 Rhodes, Amelia 18 SW - x53.21

5 Griffin, Abby 16 PH - 54.81

--- Milner, Rosabelle 17 SW - NS

#64 Boys 15-18 50 Meter Breast

 

1 Echols, Todd 18 SW - 31.15

2 Vye, Nicholas 16 SW - 34.96

3 Russell, Nathan 18 SW - x41.76

4 Yamashita, David 17 PH - 42.12

5 Hildebrandt, Christian 15 SW - x44.44

--- Lamkin, Nicholas 15 SW - NS

#65 Girls 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Vye, Katherine 8 SW - 49.88

2 Friesen, Emma 8 PH - 52.13

3 Huff, Finley 7 SW - 52.45

4 Peaty, Sara Grace 8 SW - x57.19

5 Gilliam, Meg 8 PH - 57.96

6 Johnson, Rene 7 PH - x1:07.68

#66 Boys 8&U 50 Meter Free

 

1 Barabe, William 8 SW - 41.27

2 Throckmorton, Beckett 8 PH - 41.59

3 Hall, Liam 7 SW - 52.53

4 Phillips, Gus 8 PH - 57.92

5 Lambeth, Daniel 8 PH - x58.69

6 Keever, Bram 7 SW - x1:15.43

#67 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Moore, Mary 9 SW - 37.37

2 Henderson, E.B. 9 SW - 44.70

3 Griffin, Cecelia 9 SW - x48.86

4 DuPont, Emory 9 PH - 55.18

5 Bennett, Caroline 9 PH - 1:05.62

--- Seeba, Olive 9 PH - NS

#68 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Free

 

1 Reynolds, Seth 10 PH - 38.64

2 Huff, Carter 10 SW - 38.66

3 Neel, Carden 10 SW - 38.69

4 Branscome, Cameron 10 PH - 49.95

5 Kearns, Wyatt 9 SW - x51.18

#69 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Hare, Kyla 11 SW - 1:26.25

2 Lazenby, Taylor 12 PH - 1:31.62

3 Doud, Charlotte 11 PH - 1:32.17

4 Neel, Lucy 12 SW - 1:38.96

--- Morrow, Amelia 11 SW - NS

#70 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Free

 

1 Eckart, Thomas 11 PH - 1:19.64

2 Chandler, Reid 11 SW - 1:24.77

3 Lamkin, Walton 12 SW - 1:26.70

4 McNeil, Brock 12 PH - 1:29.35

5 Moosbrugger, Henry 12 PH - x1:34.37

--- Riley, Andrew 12 SW - NS

#71 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Echols, Caroline 14 SW - 1:05.43

2 Riley, Hannah 14 SW - 1:17.91

3 McBride, Reese 13 SW - x1:23.29

4 Ivers, Aubrianna 13 PH - 1:53.03

#72 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free

 

1 Greenfield, Daniel 13 SW - 1:08.72

2 Danelson, Connor 14 SW - 1:14.01

3 Reynoso, Alexander 14 PH - 1:15.21

4 Bryant, Micah 14 PH - 1:16.98

5 Ekstein, Benjamin 11 PH - x1:24.95

#73 Girls 15-18 100 Meter Free

 

1 Davis, Claire 18 SW - 1:07.55

2 Mallison, Alexandra 15 PH - 1:12.97

3 Moosbrugger, Emily 15 PH - 1:30.73

--- McBride, Lola 17 SW - NS

--- Hare, Anna 17 SW - NS

#74 Boys 15-18 100 Meter Free

 

1 Echols, Todd 18 SW - 57.10

2 Vye, Nicholas 16 SW - 1:00.84

3 Fansler, Ty 16 SW - x1:04.23

4 McGuire, Dylan 17 PH - 1:05.78

#75 Girls 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:36.82

Eanes, Mia 8 - Peaty, Sara Grace 8

Huff, Finley 7 - Vye, Katherine 8

2 PH A - 1:39.18

Sexton, Cora 8 - Gilliam, Meg 8

Collet, Brynn 8 - Friesen, Emma 8

3 SW B - x1:49.51

Jager, Emma 8 - Holbrook, Grace 7

Gerstmyer, Sarah Beth 7 - Peters, Caroline 8

4 SW C - x1:57.23

Corbett, Elia 8 - Lanford, Kylee 8

Fader, Thea 7 - Neff, Olivia 7

5 PH B - x2:08.09

Sexton, Hazel 7 - Johnson, Rene 7

Beaudry, Emma Katherine 7 - Mitchell, Avery 7

#76 Boys 7-8 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:35.79

Hall, Liam 7 - Kengla, Haddon 7

Keever, Bram 7 - Barabe, William 8

2 PH A - 1:37.91

Lambeth, Daniel 8 - Suri, Taran 8

Thacker, David 8 - Throckmorton, Beckett 8

3 PH B - x1:51.76

Archer, Owen 7 - Lycan, Matthew 8

Phillips, Gus 8 - Seeba, Finn 7

4 SW B - x1:59.30

Hill, Crosby 7 - Fleischer, Joel 8

Rucker, Carson 8 - Rhodes, Colin 7

5 SW C - x2:19.84

Krabel, Simon 7 - Hiller, Sam 7

Rudock, Webb 8 - Kohler, Sammy 7

--- PH C - NS

Breeding, James 8 - Anderson, Anthony 8

Morosco, Harrison 8 - Bennett, Jack 7

#77 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:17.13

Moore, Mary 9 - Henderson, E.B. 9

Fala, Ollie 9 - Riley, Rachel 10

2 PH A - 1:23.03

Dixson, Mary Woodall 9 - Ball, Caty Van 9

Lambeth, Graelyn 9 - Bryant, Claire 10

3 SW B - x1:40.14

Keever, Claire 9 - O'Sullivan, Maggie 9

Barksdale, Cate Marler 10 - Griffin, Cecelia 9

4 PH B - x1:42.00

Seeba, Olive 9 - DuPont, Emory 9

Holder, Ellie 10 - Bennett, Caroline 9

#78 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:14.67

Harvey, Matias 10 - Huff, Carter 10

Kengla, Elliot 9 - Neel, Carden 10

2 PH A - 1:21.14

Harris, Henry 9 - Mitchell, Blake 9

Yamashita, Michael 10 - Reynolds, Seth 10

3 PH B - x1:41.56

Sears, Jackson 9 - Ivers, Nathaniel 9

Branscome, Cameron 10 - Moretz, Isaac 9

4 SW C - x1:47.36

Hill, Kessler 9 - Stanfield, William 10

Danelson, Austin 9 - Sebastian, Conrad 9

--- SW B - DQ

Kearns, Wyatt 9 - Pisapia, Darian 10

Meyer, JB 9 - Gerstmyer, Tommy 9

#79 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:39.96

Kistemaker, Addie Hayes 12 - Villanueva, Dahlia 12

Lazenby, Taylor 12 - Doud, Charlotte 11

2 SW A - 2:42.73

Hare, Kyla 11 - O'Sullivan, Morgan 11

Neel, Lucy 12 - Morrow, Amelia 11

#80 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 PH A - 2:34.25

Wolf, Elliot 12 - Pirkle, Maddox 12

Moosbrugger, Henry 12 - Eckart, Thomas 11

2 SW A - 2:35.75

Henderson, Owen 11 - Lamkin, Walton 12

Chandler, Reid 11 - Barabe, Ben 12

3 SW B - x3:26.50

Fleischer, Jack 11 - Beaver, Brady 12

Rudock, Harrison 12 - Yates, Paul 12

#81 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:10.77

Walls, Kate 14 - Mellor, Tatum 14

Riley, Hannah 14 - Echols, Caroline 14

2 PH A - 3:09.84

Adams, Madeline 11 - Ivers, Aubrianna 13

Ivers, Chelsea 14 - Sears, Ella Kate 13

#82 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:14.61

Danelson, Connor 14 - Riley, Connor 14

Barabe, Reed 13 - Greenfield, Daniel 13

2 PH A - 2:19.51

McNeil, Brock 12 - Speakman, Sam 13

Yamashita, Joshua 14 - Reynoso, Alexander 14

#83 Girls 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 2:11.05

Davis, Claire 18 - Leverton, Parker 16

Hall, Ellie 16 - Pennington, Isabel 16

2 PH A - 2:35.80

Mallison, Alexandra 15 - Ekstein, Sofia 13

Griffin, Abby 16 - Moosbrugger, Emily 15

#84 Boys 15-18 200 Meter Free Relay

 

1 SW A - 1:45.46

Echols, Jeff 17 - Vye, Nicholas 16

Vye, Benjamin 16 - Echols, Todd 18

2 SW B - x1:59.44

Fansler, Ty 16 - Hildebrandt, Christian 15

Rhodes, Evan 15 - Walls, Harrison 16

3 PH A - 2:04.27

McGuire, Dylan 17 - Kistemaker, Jackson 15

Mallison, Lucas 18 - Yamashita, David 17

© 2019 Dan Bachmann Creative